Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Кубок "Спартак-парк"

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 18.05.2018 17:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 79)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Д 16 - 02-03 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Гаврилова Дарья СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВI20041422959
2Иванова Арина СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВI20041422935
3Суханова Дарья СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВI20031409825
4Сухова Валерия СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВI20041160785
5Сухова Полина Суханова Ф.В2002250279
6Фаззулова Алина СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАII20031005199
7Ямилова Элина СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВI20041409839
Д 18 - 00-01 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ахметшина Наиля СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВI20001415418
2Галина Диана СДиЮТиЭ Гатиятуллинб/р2001
3Данилова Санна СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВIIIю2000
4Идрисова Айсылу СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАI2000254397
5Кукарова Марина СДиЮТиЭ Гатиятуллинб/р2000
Ж35 - 74-83 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Гутьяр Елена СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВМС19761633085
2Николаева Ольга Ufa, personalI1978
3Ознобкина Ольга ск Салават ЮлаевМС19748008009
Ж55 - 54-63 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Байбурина Диля МАГНИТI19598140959
2Григорьева Галима ск Салават ЮлаевКМС19561302411
3Пахомова Татьяна ск Салават ЮлаевКМС19611009252
4Полещук Алиса ск Салават ЮлаевКМС1954254946
5Савельева Елена Ufa, personalб/р19761413747
6Суханова Флюся Суханова Ф.ВМС19581302413
Ж65 - 49-53 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Пахомова Валентина "Квик" УфаКМС1951254506
2Федосова Александра "Квик" УфаIII1949254344
Ж70 - 48 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Гайнутдинова Роза "Квик" Уфаб/р19461633739
2Лобанкова Зинаида "Квик" УфаI1946254255
3Шлёнкина Римма ск Салават ЮлаевКМС19441601344
ЖЭ - не моложе 99 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ахмадишина Регина Oktjabrskij, personalб/р1987
2Гагина Юлия ск Салават ЮлаевКМС1984254957
3Короткова Анастасия Ufa, personalII1991254283
4Лукьянова Зинаида КСО "Спартак ОктябрьскийМС19857203775
5Марченко Вера СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВМС19949202001
6Якимова Альфия Oktjabrskij, personalб/р1989
М16 - 02-03 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Адоевцев Вадим СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВIIIю20031409807
2Афанасьев Евгений СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВI20041633090
3Ахметзянов Артур СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВI20031409827
4Багров Данил СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВII20041416610
5Гайсин Тимур СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАI2002254578
6Галлямов Данияр Oktjabrskij, personalб/р2003
7Гарифуллин Ринат СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВI20031404830
8Гафаров Айдар СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВI20041404801
9Карпов Иван СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВI20021409816
10Кичигин Пётр СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВI20041404817
11Миндуллин Айдар СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВI20041415409
12Муниров Вадим СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВIII20041633099
13Мухамадеев Азамат СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВIII20031416615
14Никитин Вадим СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАI20032040205
15Панарин Вадим СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВI20031404805
16Прохоренко Андрей СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВI20021409570
17Фатхуллин Айнур Суханова Ф.ВIIю2003250211
18Хуснияров Булат СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВI20021633093
19Ямалеев Альберт СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВI20021409808
20Яушев Никита СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВI20041409569
М18 - 00-01 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Коптилин Егор СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВКМС20011404808
2Кукаров Сергей СДиЮТиЭ ГатиятуллинII20001422926
3Матасов Александр СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАI20001302540
М35 - 74-83 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Переверзин Павел Oktjabrskij, personalб/р1976
2Пономарев Алексей "Квик" УфаI1981254350
3Рязанов Денис КСО "Спартак Октябрьскийб/р19801404819
4Суханов Евгений Суханова Ф.ВI19811601343
М45 - 64-73 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Жучков Сергей КСО "Спартак ОктябрьскийI1964
2Мингалеев Альберт МАГНИТМС19651009384
3Хуснияров Ирек СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВМС19721633080
М55 - 54-63 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Байбурин Раис МАГНИТI19588100158
2Григорьев Николай ск Салават ЮлаевКМС1954254958
3Мударисов Марат ск Салават ЮлаевМС19608222022
4Набиуллин Радмир Ufa, personalб/р19741415845
5Пахомов Олег ск Салават ЮлаевКМС19599101055
6Суханов Федор Суханова Ф.ВКМС1957237208
7Улыбин Виктор "Квик" УфаКМС19551302513
М65 - 49-53 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Алембиков Ирек КСО СпартакКМС1954
2Лукьянов Анатолий КСО "МАГНИТ"I1951254289
3Седюк Леонид "Квик" УфаI1949254931
М70 - 48 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Кунавин Александр КСО "Спартак ОктябрьскийКМС19471302504
2Нургалиев Юрий "Квик" УфаI19477003185
МЭ - не моложе 99 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Гатиятуллин Ильдус СДиЮТиЭ Гатиятуллинб/р19871404825
2Куликов Иван СДЮСШОР-3,Гутьяр Е.ВМС19941393776
3Лубышев Вадим СК СЮI1984250264
4Петрусьев Яков СДиЮТиЭ Гатиятуллинб/р1999
5Якимов Вадим Oktjabrskij, personalб/р1986