Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Всероссийские соревнования «НА РУДНИКАХ», «ЧЕМПИОНАТ ВЕТЕРАНОВ»

Orienteering. National.

Registration finished 14.08.2018 21:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 479)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж-14 - 2004-2006 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Абакумова Алёна 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastII2005206663123
2Барышникова Светлана 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastI20048654809123
3Беляева Алина 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast, personalIIIю2005209043123
4Вольхина Татьяна 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI20041009442123
5Дунаева Анна 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastI2005206917123
6Ефимова Виктория 72_Tjumenskaja oblastII2004237446123
7Ефимова Мария 72_Tjumenskaja oblastI20046304813123
8Карасева Елизавета 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastII20048654602123
9Клюкина Екатерина 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI2005208217723
10Коновалова Виктория 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast, personalIII20051633215123
11Крупина Милла 54_Novosibirskaja oblast, personalIIю20051413306123
12Купрацевич Лариса 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI2005208216423
13Лисовая Алиса 72_Tjumenskaja oblastIIIю2005254999123
14Максутова Рената 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastI2004206604123
15Мосина Елизавета 74_Cheljabinskaja oblast2006206667123
16Нурмухаметова Василина 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastI20048655822123
17Панарина Ксения 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastII2005206990123
18Рахманкулова Ирина 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastI2004123
19Сережкина Софья 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastII20048654752123
20Фролова Мария 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI20041408098123
21Халикова Карина 78_Sankt peterburg, personal2005123
22Черногорова Елизавета 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastIIю2005206818123
23Ярыгина Виктория 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastI20041404683123
Ж-16 - 2002-2003 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Александрова Софья 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastI20031602244123
2Бабушкина Ксения 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastI20038654753123
3Бояршинова Нина 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastI20021302143123
4Евтюхова Екатерина 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastКМС20038641045123
5Елисеева Полина 77_MoskvaI20022300588123
6Жукова Екатерина 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI20028655800123
7Исламова Елена 2_Republic Bashkortostan, personalI20021417864123
8Ислямова Миргуль _West kazakhstan oblastII20022028506123
9Лобыгина Марина 22_Altajskij krajI20032082200123
10Нсанова Наргиза _West kazakhstan oblastII20022028502123
11Патракова Любовь 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastКМС20022028060123
12Салова Евдокия 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastI20031422865123
13Трифонова Кристина 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI20038644307123
Ж-18 - 2000-2001 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Гулиева Айсел 42_Kemerovskaja oblastI2000123
2Окунева Мария 22_Altajskij krajКМС20011419893123
3Репенко Диана 23_Krasnodarskij kraj, personalКМС20017210445123
Ж-21 - 1999 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бахтерева Екатерина 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastМС19981633494123
2Васильева Ирина 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastМС1987160085423
3Галкина Анастасия 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastКМС19971302410123
4Гуревич Лариса 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastМС19741404674123
5Ермакова Нина 74_Cheljabinskaja oblast, personalб/р1995123
6Загайнова Александра 72_Tjumenskaja oblastКМС19988654777123
7Зинова Анна 2_Republic Bashkortostan, personalКМС19962069404123
8Иргусаева Наргиза _West kazakhstan oblastКМС19991393899123
9Коровина Алина 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastМС19991404682123
10Крохалева Анна 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastКМС19981404677123
11Прокопьева Екатерина 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastМС19969200934123
12Просвирина Дарья 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastМС1995141541523
13Стеценко Анна 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastКМС19991404683123
14Тархова Ирина 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastМС19812300554123
15Темякова Марина 61_Rostovskaja oblastКМС1992123
16Фахрутдинова Юлия 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastМС19968654617123
Ж-30 - 1984-1988 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Алексеенко Марина 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastКМС19882055031123
2Антонова Ирина 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС19871422529123
3Глухарева Екатерина 72_Tjumenskaja oblastМС19868655788123
4Деркач Анастасия 2_Republic Bashkortostan, personalI19861302514123
5Турченюк Мария 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastМС1984863474723
6Халикова Юлия 74_Cheljabinskaja oblast, personalКМС19872101425123
Ж-35 - 1979-1983 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Ефимова Елена 72_Tjumenskaja oblastI19798641040123
2Кнотько Вера 77_Moskva, personalII19801428799123
3Кобелева Анна 72_Tjumenskaja oblastII19828640199123
4Мельникова Татьяна 2_Republic BashkortostanКМС19811601290123
5Мустафа Наталья 42_Kemerovskaja oblastКМС1980123
6Равдина Оксана 24_Krasnojarskij krajМС19822117510123
7Швецова Светлана 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastМСМК1981900017523
8Яркова Марина 72_Tjumenskaja oblast, personalб/р19798177718123
Ж-40 - 1974-1978 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Асимолова Жанна 74_Cheljabinskaja oblast, personalII197514229422
2Борисова Наталья 72_Tjumenskaja oblastб/р197816337030123
3Диева Ольга 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast, personalКМС19758654626123
4Добрынина Юлия 74_Cheljabinskaja oblast, personalI19778654604123
5Долгорукова Наталия 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastб/р1977254932123
6Ефремова Светлана 43_Kirovskaja oblastI19741007007123
7Карпова Полина 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastб/р19778648868123
8Линкевич Ольга 24_Krasnojarskij kraj, personalКМС19741302494123
9Панькова Ксения 59_Permskij kraj, personalКМС19788625751123
10Пелевина Наталья 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastб/р1978141544223
11Федорова Вероника 59_Permskij krajII19781300616123
12Фролова Ирина 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastКМС1974557777123
13Ширшова Ольга 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast, personalб/р1975123
Ж-45 - 1969-1973 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Аксенова Наталья 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastМС19722
2Багрецова Юлия 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast, personalб/р19712040032123
3Верговская Светлана 55_Omskaja oblast, personalКМС19692008284123
4Вольхина Ольга 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast, personalКМС19708654706123
5Гилманова Татьяна 55_Omskaja oblast, personalI19702008252123
6Кадышева Евгения 74_Cheljabinskaja oblast, personalб/р19712
7Кузнецова Ольга 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI19721005413123
8Лябзина Татьяна 24_Krasnojarskij kraj, personalб/р19721393849123
9Махнутина Инна 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastб/р19702060493123
10Пискунова Ольга 24_Krasnojarskij krajI19711409556123
11Сорокина Светлана 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastМС1972206910123
12Фрей Наталья 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastМСМК19702300560123
13Юрченко Наталия 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastI19732028077123
14Ярушева Вероника 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastКМС19702028070123
Ж-50 - 1964-1968 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Башмакова Ирина 42_Kemerovskaja oblastКМС19662028000123
2Евтюхова Татьяна 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastб/р19681633450123
3Заварницына Любовь 40_Kaluzhskaja oblastI19641001515123
4Кальникова Светлана 45_Kurganskaja oblast, personalб/р19687651116123
5Корнева Татьяна 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast, personalМС19658654625123
6Перетрухина Наталья 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastКМС196720682623
7Плехова Светлана 24_Krasnojarskij krajII19647210827123
8Попова Татьяна 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastб/р19681005149123
9Сергеева Оксана 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastб/р196611111742
10Федотова Елена 72_Tjumenskaja oblast, personalII19651633461123
11Шевченко Нина 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastМС1967922229123
12Щербань Маргарита 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast, personalКМС1966806198623
Ж-55 - 1959-1963 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Анисимова Марина 74_Cheljabinskaja oblast, personalII19591393758123
2Байбурина Диля 2_Republic Bashkortostan, personalI1959814095923
3Вахрушева Ольга 18_Udmurtija RepublicКМС19601409686123
4Женина Ирина 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastII196025431512
5Зольникова Ольга 72_Tjumenskaja oblast, personalIII19638081986123
6Киселева Елена 59_Permskij krajб/р19621416620123
7Ключникова Надежда 18_Udmurtija RepublicКМС19621301108123
8Кобелева Галина 72_Tjumenskaja oblastII1961303864123
9Королева Наталья 72_Tjumenskaja oblastI1961237428123
10Корчагина Ольга 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast, personalМС19608654755123
11Кузьмина Ольга 24_Krasnojarskij krajМС19612117509123
12Майоркина Ирина 55_Omskaja oblast, personalМС19622040240123
13Никонорова Зинаида 21_Chuvashskaja Republicб/р19638625621123
14Перфильева Татьяна 55_Omskaja oblastКМС19592007306123
15Степанова Евгения 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastIII1963238213123
16Темякова Галина 61_Rostovskaja oblastI19601301250123
17Трифоненкова Татьяна 24_Krasnojarskij krajМС19591302434123
18Туринцева Маргарита 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastIII19611601280123
19Федорова Тамара 59_Permskij krajКМС19591006925123
20Чумова Надежда 54_Novosibirskaja oblastКМС19621404777123
Ж-60 - 1954-1958 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Акимова Татьяна 74_Cheljabinskaja oblast, personalI195620676612
2Беломоина Лидия 72_Tjumenskaja oblast, personalII19581600882123
3Ваганова Тамара 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastМС1954250757123
4Васенкова Валентина 59_Permskij kraj, personalб/р19562004051123
5Ведерникова Светлана 24_Krasnojarskij krajI19572117503123
6Ведина Ольга 72_Tjumenskaja oblastI19588640207123
7Григорьева Галима 2_Republic Bashkortostan, personalКМС19561302411123
8Дворникова Лидия 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastI1955206546123
9Доможирова Вера 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastМС19581404673123
10Ефимова Нина 72_Tjumenskaja oblastI1954237447123
11Закирьянова Филия 2_Republic Bashkortostan, personalМС19588654745123
12Колмогорова Елена 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastIII19581600863123
13Кузьминых Надежда 55_Omskaja oblastМС19572008274123
14Лещикова Ольга 45_Kurganskaja oblastI19582007309123
15Малахова Людмила 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastI19581302531123
16Михасёва Любовь 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastКМС19581633425123
17Покотило Ольга 77_Moskva, personalII19558643702123
18Полещук Алиса 2_Republic Bashkortostan, personalКМС1954254946123
19Попова Тамара 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI1955206051123
20Рычкова Тамара 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI19540250762123
21Смирнова Тамара 21_Chuvashskaja Republicб/р19572005798123
22Созник Анна 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast, personalб/р1978130216623
23Стеценко Лидия 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast, personalМС1954250745123
24Суханова Флюся 2_Republic Bashkortostan, personalМС19581302413123
25Шестакова Валентина 59_Permskij krajб/р19568004545123
Ж-65 - 1949-1953 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Астапова Тамара 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastI19531404497123
2Глебова Галина 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastКМС19532040810123
3Горелик Надежда 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastКМС19501393016123
4Долганова Людмила 2_Republic Bashkortostan, personalI1951254955123
5Казанцева Алина 53_Novgorod oblastб/р19521003277123
6Лахмина Татьяна 63_Samarskaja oblastб/р19529194546123
7Марамзина Нина 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastКМС1949254913123
8Овсянникова Людмила 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI19491005448123
9Пахомова Валентина 2_Republic Bashkortostan, personalКМС1951254506123
10Пестовских Вера 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast, personalКМС1953123
11Прохорова Любовь 45_Kurganskaja oblastКМС1953206580123
12Пьянкова Александра 59_Permskij kraj, personalII19522004080123
13Соколова Октябрина 54_Novosibirskaja oblastI1952439149123
14Тотолина Лида 72_Tjumenskaja oblast, personalIII19531600702123
15Турулина Александра 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastКМС1949237160123
16Шлей Валентина 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastI1953336079123
Ж-70 - 1944-1948 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Безымянная Любовь 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastМС1946250735123
2Дудина Надежда 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI1947123
3Кашперская Ольга 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast, personalКМС1948250830123
4Лобанкова Зинаида 2_Republic Bashkortostan, personalКМС1946254255123
5Макарова Ольга 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastКМС1948250885123
6Павлова Ольга 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastМС1948254961123
7Шлёнкина Римма 2_Republic Bashkortostan, personalКМС19441601344123
Ж-75 - 1939-1943 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Лабутина Людмила 77_MoskvaIII19408638320123
2Пархачева Надежда 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastII19421009438123
3Савиных Лидия 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI1941206082123
4Селяхина Валентина 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI1940250809123
5Сумина Нина 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast, personalКМС1940250822123
6Чукреева Наталья 55_Omskaja oblast, personalМС19392008282123
Ж-80 - 1934-1938 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Апокина Евгения 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI1934250807123
2Васильева Тамара 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastIII1936206086123
М-14 - 2004-2006 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бабакин Матвей 42_Kemerovskaja oblastIII2004123
2Бессонов Илья 22_Altajskij kraj20062125826123
3Биточкин Егор 22_Altajskij krajII20042125827123
4Ганеев Илья 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastIIIю20068648883123
5Гирко Андрей 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastII2005233445123
6Григоров Никита 22_Altajskij krajII20032086309123
7Гуревич Илья 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastI20041123211123
8Дружаев Алексей 58_Penzenskaja oblastII2004123
9Евсеев Георгий 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastб/р2005123
10Зорин Сергей 74_Cheljabinskaja oblast2006206614123
11Иванов Максим 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastIII2005238644123
12Ишмухаметов Альберт 78_Sankt peterburg, personal2005123
13Калиничев Илья 40_Kaluzhskaja oblastII20041633924123
14Карасев Алексей 74_Cheljabinskaja oblast2006206623123
15Колушев Владимир 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastI20068654937123
16Коноплин Максим 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastII2005206776123
17Костромицкий Данил 22_Altajskij krajIIю20041428631123
18Лапин Лев 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastI20058644305123
19Ляпцев Антон 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast, personalIII20051633239123
20Машуков Валера 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastI20048652994123
21Надуда Арсений 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastII20051404969123
22Пономарев Кирилл 58_Penzenskaja oblast20062055555123
23Рогачёв Артём 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastII2005206622123
24Ромашкин Виктор 77_Moskva20042070164123
25Сакен Елжан _West kazakhstan oblastIIIю20052028505123
26Сафонов Данил 74_Cheljabinskaja oblast2005206705123
27Серикулы Ерасыл _West kazakhstan oblastIIIю20052028503123
28Склизнев Богдан 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastI2004206683123
29Соколов Глеб 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastIIю2004206709123
30Харин Кирилл 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI2005208216623
31Шамардин Дмитрий 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastI20068654783123
М-16 - 2002-2003 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Андреев Евгений 2_Republic Bashkortostan, personalI2003140540112
2Антонюк Артем 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastI2003206735123
3Архипов Михаил 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI20021302036123
4Багапов Александр 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastI2003206716123
5Багрецов Тимофей 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI20038662040123
6Бац Константин 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI20021633483123
7Березников Егор 22_Altajskij krajКМС20021419899123
8Бутюгин Влад 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastIII2002206689123
9Власов Дмитрий 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastII20031422863123
10Гутров Антон 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastI20032028087123
11Дьячков Антон 50_Moskovskaja oblast, personalI20031114111123
12Золотарёв Кирилл 58_Penzenskaja oblastI2003123
13Колпаков Иван 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastI2003206731123
14Крохалев Никита 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastI2003206807123
15Михалёв Кирилл 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastI20031418965123
16Михалёв Максим 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastI20038644311123
17Нищериков Андрей 14_Republic Saha jakutija, personalI20021416617123
18Полюхин Андрей 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastI20031412517123
19Расулев Никита 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastI20031633713123
20Сабинин Александр 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastI20028644308123
21Сашин Яков 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastI20038654611123
22Севальнев Степан 22_Altajskij krajI20031202397123
23Топорков Артём 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI2003230055723
24Шарипов Ильяс 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI20028644304123
25Шмырев Алексей 22_Altajskij krajII20031419892123
26Щербаков Денис 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastI2003206715123
М-18 - 2000-2001 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Аликов Данила 58_Penzenskaja oblastI2001303892123
2Воронин Евгений 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastКМС20001404684123
3Горожанкин Руслан 79_Evrejskaja avt obl autonomous oblastКМС2001123
4Гречишкин Роман 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI2000208631523
5Гутров Роман 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastКМС20019200435123
6Ещенков Антон 58_Penzenskaja oblastКМС20012040605123
7Кенгесбаев Естай _West kazakhstan oblastII20012028501123
8Кузнецов Антон 22_Altajskij krajI20001412552123
9Лёзов Егор 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast, personalII20011633201123
10Махамбетулы Мустафа _West kazakhstan oblastII20012028504123
11Хритоненков Игорь 40_Kaluzhskaja oblastIII20011009315123
12Чесноков Андрей 58_Penzenskaja oblastКМС20019201920123
М-21 - 1999 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Андреев Алексей 59_Permskij krajКМС19991406734123
2Белков Данила 22_Altajskij krajКМС19991006895123
3Ван-Ин Михаил 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI19931413344123
4Ворфоломеев Сергей 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastКМС19741302153123
5Головань Алексей 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastб/р1986163311823
6Гуревич Никита 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastМС19978190897123
7Дауит Жанболат _West kazakhstan oblastМСМК19942028555123
8Добрынин Сергей 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastМС19958642222123
9Искандаров Ринат 2_Republic Bashkortostan, personalII19971796900123
10Камашев Даниил 59_Permskij krajКМС19988659156123
11Касимов Нуркен _West kazakhstan oblastКМС19961393866123
12Кенжегалиев Аслан _West kazakhstan oblastб/р19882127015123
13Коровин Алексей 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastМС19991404782123
14Костин Олег 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastКМС19727211087123
15Коцюба Владимир 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastКМС1969130226123
16Магинский Алексей 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastМС19971007003123
17Медведев Никита 78_Sankt peterburg, personalКМС19961009410123
18Морозов Андрей 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastМС19848655821123
19Патрин Дмитрий 24_Krasnojarskij krajМС19917210838123
20Пигорев Дмитрий 36_Voronezhskaja oblastКМС19992040226123
21Плешкан Аурел 50_Moskovskaja oblast, personalМС19918638322123
22Попов Евгений 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastМС198910054392
23Савченко Сергей 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastКМС199720280511
24Сорокин Антон 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastМС19948654787123
25Степанов Александр 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastКМС19951633119123
26Тихомиров Евгений 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС19981302458123
27Турбаков Иван 79_Evrejskaja avt obl autonomous oblastI1995123
28Шишкин Тимур 58_Penzenskaja oblastМС1984123
М-30 - 1984-1988 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Баскаев Павел 74_Cheljabinskaja oblast, personalКМС19718654690123
2Деркач Андрей 2_Republic Bashkortostan, personalКМС19851302528123
3Кобелев Сергей 72_Tjumenskaja oblastI19868627931123
4Логинов Дмитрий 18_Udmurtija RepublicКМС19868655996123
5Новокрешенов Кирилл 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastI19831007995123
6Пономарев Алексей 2_Republic Bashkortostan, personalI1981254350123
7Руденко Василий 61_Rostovskaja oblastКМС19871001531123
8Рысев Юрий 43_Kirovskaja oblastМС19631007001123
9Яхин Иван 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastIII1980864488823
М-35 - 1979-1983 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бахтерев Александр 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastМС19778641042123
2Глухарев Василий 72_Tjumenskaja oblastМСМК19808333555123
3Мартилов Андрей 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast, personalб/р198123
4Меренцов Сергей 24_Krasnojarskij krajМС19797210837123
5Шавкунов Александр 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastМС19828654939123
6Шакиров Иван 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastМС19829999974123
М-40 - 1974-1978 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Андреев Юрий 2_Republic Bashkortostan, personalб/р19742
2Бахарев Александр 74_Cheljabinskaja oblast, personalКМС19779957904123
3Беляев Александр 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast, personalIIIю1977865579523
4Ващенко Евгений 74_Cheljabinskaja oblast, personalIIIю1978139498823
5Гутров Михаил 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastII1974238221123
6Ефимов Александр 72_Tjumenskaja oblastМС19778641050123
7Захаров Владимир 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast, personalб/р1975123
8Ишбулдин Равиль 2_Republic BashkortostanКМС19761302542123
9Карпов Александр 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastб/р1976250721123
10Коробов Александр 77_MoskvaI19741994162123
11Линкевич Олег 24_Krasnojarskij kraj, personalМС19769755381123
12Мельников Иван 2_Republic BashkortostanКМС19781393870123
13Низамов Сергей 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast, personalIII19772007240123
14Скорб Станислав 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast, personalII1977130225623
15Яушев Азат 2_Republic Bashkortostan, personalб/р19742040853123
М-45 - 1969-1973 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Андриянов Геннадий 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС1970123
2Багрецов Александр 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast, personalб/р1971204002923
3Васин Вадим 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI1971160222623
4Добрынин Александр 74_Cheljabinskaja oblast, personalМС19711394994123
5Добрынин Владимир 74_Cheljabinskaja oblast, personalКМС19738631267123
6Дорма Алексей 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastI19721600982123
7Епифанов Филипп 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastМС19701007977123
8Иштыбаев Дмитрий 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI19722028148123
9Казанцев Дмитрий 55_Omskaja oblast, personalI19719988998123
10Карасев Константин 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastб/р197220661723
11Лябзин Степан 24_Krasnojarskij kraj, personalб/р19731393848123
12Павлов Андрей 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastб/р19718638599123
13Ратов Дмитрий 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI19722028148123
14Рязанов Алексей 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastМС19721009437123
15Севостьянов Евгений 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastIII1970711117023
16Ситников Дмтрий 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast, personalI1969123
17Сорокин Олег 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastМС1969206861123
18Сорокин Сергей 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI19711633442123
19Тюняткин Серж 59_Permskij krajКМС19708629117123
20Шабашов Павел 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastКМС19718654631123
21Юсупов Артур 24_Krasnojarskij krajI19692117502123
М-50 - 1964-1968 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Cысоев Игорь 74_Cheljabinskaja oblast, personalI19672018129123
2Антипин Сергей 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast, personalКМС19658654644123
3Бац Александр 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastКМС1968250836123
4Ван-Ин Евгений 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastКМС19671405895123
5Галкин Игорь 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastб/р19661005445123
6Гилманов Рафаэль 55_Omskaja oblast, personalI19651007715123
7Гречишкин Олег 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastКМС1965208631523
8Елисеев Павел 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast, personalI1967123
9Иванов Сергей 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast, personalI19681405893123
10Кротков Андрей 74_Cheljabinskaja oblast, personalI1964160071423
11Крылов Анатолий 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastб/р19651301141123
12Майровский Владимир 72_Tjumenskaja oblastб/р19641633419123
13Мингалеев Альберт 2_Republic BashkortostanМС19651009384123
14Муртазин Леонид 24_Krasnojarskij krajI19687203369123
15Салихов Ильгиз 2_Republic Bashkortostan, personalI1968333243123
16Хохлов Андрей 55_Omskaja oblast, personalб/р19651410716123
17Шайхметов Айрат 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI1967123
18Щербань Аркадий 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastКМС19688655799123
19Яговкин Андрей 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastб/р1966200726623
М-55 - 1959-1963 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Алексахин Алексей 74_Cheljabinskaja oblast, personalб/р1961123
2Анисимов Сергей 74_Cheljabinskaja oblast, personalIII1961250793123
3Астапов Сергей 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastI19632028093123
4Березин Михаил 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastI19631601349123
5Бескровный Владимир 24_Krasnojarskij krajI19618648659123
6Васенков Константин 59_Permskij kraj, personalб/р19592004071123
7Ведин Аркадий 72_Tjumenskaja oblastб/р19598625598123
8Галямин Валерий 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastб/р1962123
9Женин Константин 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastIII19612068282
10Закеев Альберт 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast, personalКМС1961250831123
11Закирьянов Владик 2_Republic Bashkortostan, personalКМС19638654801123
12Золотцев Виталий 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastКМС1960864430223
13Иванов Павел 45_Kurganskaja oblast, personalКМС19628654615123
14Исаков Павел 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastКМС1959250826123
15Каримов Рамиль 74_Cheljabinskaja oblast, personalб/р1960123
16Кладченко Александр 74_Cheljabinskaja oblast, personalII19601393760123
17Ключников Андрей 18_Udmurtija RepublicМС19618631542123
18Кокорин Сергей 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastМС19619000174123
19Кривоногов Игорь 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast, personalб/р196025471523
20Лозицкий Андрей 72_Tjumenskaja oblast, personalI19618648861123
21Мишарин Алексей 74_Cheljabinskaja oblast, personalМС19631301535123
22Пахомов Олег 2_Republic Bashkortostan, personalКМС19599101055123
23Перфильев Владимир 55_Omskaja oblastКМС19602008256123
24Пономарёв Евгений 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastI195925079523
25Семичев Игорь 55_Omskaja oblast, personalI19612102017123
26Федоров Сергей 59_Permskij krajб/р19597000036123
27Хомяк Евгений 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast, personalб/р19591602236123
28Чагин Владимир 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastб/р19598654760123
29Черемшанцев Игорь 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastМС1961237205123
30Шафиков Ринат 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastКМС19608644315123
М-60 - 1954-1958 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Акиньхов Александр 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastI1958250747123
2Баев Сергей 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI1957250806123
3Байбурин Раис 2_Republic Bashkortostan, personalI1958810015823
4Бобров Сергей 24_Krasnojarskij krajI19541302497123
5Вакатов Василий 59_Permskij kraj, personalКМС19578641036123
6Вейн Игорь 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast, personalб/р195823
7Вельмогин Сергей 74_Cheljabinskaja oblast, personalКМС195501123
8Волков Сергей 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastМС19541633205123
9Глухов Сергей 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastКМС1955250897123
10Григорьев Николай 2_Republic Bashkortostan, personalКМС1954254958123
11Деев Сергей 54_Novosibirskaja oblast, personalI19571302439123
12Ефимов Виктор 72_Tjumenskaja oblastКМС19561001650123
13Жиров Владимир 63_Samarskaja oblastб/р19541404521123
14Зорин Виталий 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastМС1954250875123
15Кальников Александр 45_Kurganskaja oblast, personalб/р19582007265123
16Карпухин Валерий 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastМС19561006944123
17Кисельков Борис 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast, personalб/р1954163324323
18Кобелев Леонид 72_Tjumenskaja oblastI19578081157123
19Копейкин Александр 74_Cheljabinskaja oblast, personalКМС19541423253123
20Ландышев Вениамин 21_Chuvashskaja RepublicI19551301611123
21Лиханов Владимир 72_Tjumenskaja oblastI19571302088123
22Мятович Сергей 86_Hanty mansijskij ao, personalIII19568648900123
23Павлов Николай 21_Chuvashskaja RepublicI1954895771123
24Потопаев Александр 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastМС19581009414123
25Раянов Руслан 55_Omskaja oblast, personalI1955250817123
26Рычков Владимир 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI19540250763123
27Сергеев Владимир 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI1954250206123
28Смирнов Вячеслав 21_Chuvashskaja RepublicI19582005797123
29Солдатов Сергей 74_Cheljabinskaja oblast, personalМС19581001530123
30Стеценко Валерий 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast, personalКМС1954250786123
31Суханов Евгений 2_Republic Bashkortostan, personalI19811601343123
32Суханов Фёдор 2_Republic Bashkortostan, personalКМС1957237208123
33Темяков Иван 61_Rostovskaja oblastКМС19571444441123
34Трофимов Игорь 12_Republic Marij elб/р19581420872123
35Улыбин Виктор 2_Republic BashkortostanКМС19561302513123
36Харпаев Валерий 76_Jaroslavskaja oblast, personalб/р19572011500123
37Шешенин Игорь 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastМС19581407067123
М-65 - 1949-1953 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Брычков Павел 55_Omskaja oblast, personalКМС19502008279123
2Васильев Юрий 72_Tjumenskaja oblastI1951237496123
3Векшин Юрий 53_Novgorod oblastI19517201346123
4Глушко Александр 54_Novosibirskaja oblastМС19491302353123
5Гудков Михаил 74_Cheljabinskaja oblast, personalМС19491005433123
6Иванов Иван 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast, personalКМС1952123
7Иванов Иван 21_Chuvashskaja RepublicI19502005788123
8Исмагилов Рамазан 63_Samarskaja oblastб/р19531421675123
9Ишмухаметов Инсаф 78_Sankt peterburg, personalМС1951123
10Крохалев Александр 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastКМС1950206702123
11Кудашев Шамиль 2_Republic Bashkortostanб/р19521416616123
12Леньшин Владимир 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast, personalI19491381975123
13Лукьянов Анатолий 2_Republic BashkortostanКМС1951254241123
14Малахов Петр 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastI1950206056123
15Марков Илья 24_Krasnojarskij krajI19518641032123
16Седюк Леонид 2_Republic BashkortostanI1949254931123
17Ступников Геннадий 59_Permskij kraj, personalб/р19518654608123
18Турулин Николай 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastКМС19508131150123
19Хритохин Владимир 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI1951123
20Чернецов Георгий 74_Cheljabinskaja oblast, personalI1949206099123
21Черняев Александр 55_Omskaja oblastКМС19539200326123
22Шакиров Вячеслав 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastМС19521301080123
23Шелкоплясов Валерий 74_Cheljabinskaja oblast, personalб/р1950250797123
24Шибанов Валерий 72_Tjumenskaja oblastI19511417894123
25Шугаев Артур 21_Chuvashskaja RepublicI19522040941123
М-70 - 1944-1948 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бикбулатов Урал 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastКМС1946123
2Волович Георгий 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastМС194616008651
3Габдрахманов Фаукат 74_Cheljabinskaja oblast, personalI1948250884123
4Гаврилов Сергей 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastКМС19471006901123
5Горелик Борис 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastI1945250895123
6Гохфельд Виктор 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastКМС1944250751123
7Казанцев Иван 53_Novgorod oblastб/р19489201388123
8Казаринов Николай 59_Permskij kraj, personalI1946238155123
9Копейкин Владимир 69_Tverskaja oblast, personalI19481301475123
10Лобанков Валерий 2_Republic Bashkortostan, personalКМС19481417872123
11Маркин Валерий 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast, personalб/р19481633214123
12Муфтахов Рим 74_Cheljabinskaja oblast, personalI19441408305123
13Несынов Сергей 59_Permskij kraj, personalКМС19461301422123
14Разницын Леонид 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI1947250810123
15Садаков Вячеслав 2_Republic Bashkortostan, personalМС1948254190123
16Салаев Павел 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast, personalКМС1945250289123
17Селяхин Леонид 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI1947250720123
18Сокольский Николай 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastII1947250796123
19Степанов Виктор 54_Novosibirskaja oblast, personalМС19471602456123
20Фирсов Александр 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastКМС1946250887123
21Яковлев Владимир 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastI19441
М-75 - 1939-1943 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Арцимович Анатолий 55_Omskaja oblast, personalIII19402007220123
2Асадуллин Александр 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastКМС19392028089123
3Берданосов Александр 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastМС1943250873123
4Вагин Валентин 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastI1940123
5Гордеев Виктор 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast, personalI19421633473123
6Малинин Михаил 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI1942250298123
7Самарцев Леонид 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast, personalКМС19431005412123
8Соломеин Валерий 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast, personalб/р1939250726123
9Хмелев Юрий 37_Ivanovskaja oblast, personalII1942307444123
10Ярков Виктор 72_Tjumenskaja oblastКМС19391633715123
М-80 - 1934-1938 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Апокин Виктор 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI1936250808123
2Гришанов Юрий 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastКМС19381302298123
3Ражев Николай 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastМС19371302035123
4Шабашов Павел 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast, personalб/р1936250847123
5Эльконин Лев 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI19372041778123

Other events, Orienteering, National