Orgeo – Online entry and results system

XXIII открытая матчевая встреча Москвы и Рязанской области по спортивному ориентированию

Orienteering. Interregional.

Registration finished 13.09.2013 04:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Yuri Chernov

List of registered Online participants (total 129)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж12 - 2001-2002 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бурмистрова Алена 62_Ryazanskaja oblastIIIю20024503356
2Леонова Оксана 62_Ryazanskaja oblast, personalIIю2001
3Мусостова Кристина 62_Ryazanskaja oblastIIю20014503335
4Никольская Варвара 77_Moskva, personalб/р20021393596
5Подлубная Елизавета 62_Ryazanskaja oblast, personal2001
Ж14 - 1999-2000 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Абдуллина Екатерина 62_Ryazanskaja oblastIIIю1999
2Гудкова Анна 62_Ryazanskaja oblastIIIю20004503360
3Леонова Анастасия 62_Ryazanskaja oblast, personalIII2000
4Лиснинчук Алена 62_Ryazanskaja oblast20001633892
5Оськина Кристина 62_Ryazanskaja oblastIIю20004503365
6Попова Александра 62_Ryazanskaja oblastII19991633891
7Толкачева Марта 77_Moskva, personalIIIю19991301434
8Тырина Юлия 62_Ryazanskaja oblast20004503336
Ж16 - 1997-1998 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Карташова Арина 77_Moskva19982018126
2Молчанова Анастасия 62_Ryazanskaja oblastII1999
3Орлова София 62_Ryazanskaja oblastI1997
4Рогова Ксения 62_Ryazanskaja oblastII19984503372
5Феоктистова Ольга 62_Ryazanskaja oblastIIIю19971633894
Ж18 - 1996-1993 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Фокина Ксения 77_Moskva, personalIII19951600812
Ж21 - 1996-1984г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Карп Татьяна 77_Moskva, personalIII19931600815
Ж30 - 1983-1974г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Антонова Ирина 62_Ryazanskaja oblastI19781404872
2Савельева Наталья 62_Ryazanskaja oblast, personalIII1974
Ж40 - 1973-1969г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Косачева Елена 62_Ryazanskaja oblastб/р1972
2Леонова Наталья 62_Ryazanskaja oblast, personalб/р1973
3Манова Мария 77_MoskvaII1970238118
4Науменко Елена 62_Ryazanskaja oblast, personalI19691009233
5Подлубная Ольга 62_Ryazanskaja oblast, personalб/р1973
Ж45 - 1968-1964г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Качалина Марина 77_Moskva, personalII19651302018
2Шорохова Лидия 77_MoskvaКМС19561302149
Ж50 - 1963-1959г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Елагина Наталья 77_Moskvaб/р1962500865
2Есенина Марина 62_Ryazanskaja oblast, personalII19611393689
3Захарова Ольга 77_MoskvaII1963700900
4Лукашис Ирина 62_Ryazanskaja oblastб/р1962
Ж55 - 1958-1954г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Коновалова Анна 62_Ryazanskaja oblastI19561405085
2Маркина Галина 62_Ryazanskaja oblastIII1955
3Русанова Елена 77_MoskvaI19501393797
4Тюжина Надежда 62_Ryazanskaja oblastII1954
Ж60 - 1953-1949г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Игнатьева Людмила 71_Tulskaja oblast, personalIII19501007939
2Каслова Евгения 77_Moskvaб/р19502040715
Ж65 - 1948-1944г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Елисеева Наталья 62_Ryazanskaja oblastб/р1945
2Шибанова Светлана 62_Ryazanskaja oblastб/р19472040672
Ж70 - 1943-1939г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Анисимова Раиса 62_Ryazanskaja oblastIII1939
2Семикрас Тамара 62_Ryazanskaja oblastIII1939
М12 - 2001-2002 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Подлубный Андрей 62_Ryazanskaja oblast, personalIIIю2003
2Савельев Ярослав 62_Ryazanskaja oblast, personalб/р2004
3Хонькин Никита 62_Ryazanskaja oblastб/р2002
М14 - 1999-2000 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Чижов Николай 77_Moskva, personalIIIю19991301432
2Шершнев Александр 62_Ryazanskaja oblastII19991633893
3Шульгин Владимир 62_Ryazanskaja oblast, personalIII1999
М16 - 1997-1998 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Анциперов Григорий 62_Ryazanskaja oblastII1996
2Белюков Павел 62_Ryazanskaja oblastII19974503398
3Карп Спиридон 77_Moskva, personalII19971600814
4Скуцкий Владимир 62_Ryazanskaja oblastI1997
М18 - 1996-1993 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Гореликов Олег 62_Ryazanskaja oblastI19964503307
2Крамарев Антон 77_Moskva, personalб/р19952008226
3Тарасов Андрей 62_Ryazanskaja oblastIII1995
4Цветков Олег 62_Ryazanskaja oblastII1996
М21 - 1992-1984г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Андрейкин Алексей 62_Ryazanskaja oblast, personalКМС1987
2Андрейкин Павел 62_Ryazanskaja oblast, personalI1994
3Асламов Алексей 62_Ryazanskaja oblast1993
4Жаткин Алексей 62_Ryazanskaja oblastКМС1994
5Зимнухов Артем 62_Ryazanskaja oblast, personalIII19891404749
6Козлов Александр 62_Ryazanskaja oblastКМС1985
7Козлова Екатерина 62_Ryazanskaja oblastIIю1990
8Колбенев Владислав 62_Ryazanskaja oblastII19951403911
9Кротенко Андрей 62_Ryazanskaja oblastI1996
10Кротенко Дмитрий 62_Ryazanskaja oblastКМС1994
11Крюков Сергей 62_Ryazanskaja oblast1984
12Кудряшов Юрий 62_Ryazanskaja oblastIII1992
13Лапынин Александр 62_Ryazanskaja oblast, personalКМС19941404665
14Меркулов Владислав 62_Ryazanskaja oblast, personalI1994
15Осипов Павел 62_Ryazanskaja oblastI1991
16Паршин Александр 62_Ryazanskaja oblastI19901405059
17Прошляков Дмитрий 62_Ryazanskaja oblastМС19891633983
18Пятаченко Денис 62_Ryazanskaja oblast, personalII1993
19Сорокин Никита 62_Ryazanskaja oblastКМС1995
20Федоров Виталий 62_Ryazanskaja oblastКМС1987
М30 - 1983-1974г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Савельев Максим 62_Ryazanskaja oblast, personalIII1979
2Стенин Алексей 62_Ryazanskaja oblastIIIю1983899140
М40 - 1973-1969г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Антонов Сергей 62_Ryazanskaja oblastКМС19721404860
2Вомпе Александр 77_MoskvaII1970700330
3Кратенко Владимир 62_Ryazanskaja oblastI1968
4Лазарев Игорь 62_Ryazanskaja oblastI19641393662
5Никитин Леонид 77_MoskvaI19691301478
6Хонькин Сергей 62_Ryazanskaja oblastб/р19731633089
М45 - 1968-1964г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Жалнин Александр 77_MoskvaI19611302223
2Лукашис Валерий 62_Ryazanskaja oblastII19631963928
3Федотов Олег 62_Ryazanskaja oblast, personalб/р1964
М50 - 1963-1959г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Барабаш Виктор 62_Ryazanskaja oblastI19621302077
2Бундин Андрей 62_Ryazanskaja oblastI19602045601
3Вековищев Валерий 62_Ryazanskaja oblastI1960238341
4Ветчинин Александр 77_Moskva, personalКМС19591301463
5Горелов Вячеслав 68_Tambovskaja oblast, personalб/р19601007923
6Малахов Александр 77_MoskvaI19591009385
7Подлубный Юрий 62_Ryazanskaja oblast, personalб/р1961
8Черный Михаил 77_MoskvaI19601633984
М55 - 1958-1954 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Амосов Николай 71_Tulskaja oblast, personalI19551007729
2Бирюков Пётр 62_Ryazanskaja oblast, personalI1949
3Выборнов Юрий 62_Ryazanskaja oblastб/р1955
4Герасимов Сергей 33_Vladimirskaja oblast, personalКМС19551390993
5Захаров Игорь 77_MoskvaII1957800900
6Качалин Андрей 77_Moskva, personalIII19551005354
7Николашин Василий 62_Ryazanskaja oblast, personalII19581394923
8Шурганов Виктор 62_Ryazanskaja oblast, personalб/р19581405045
М60 - 1953-1949г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Баскаков Александр 62_Ryazanskaja oblastIII1952
2Игнатьев Леонид 71_Tulskaja oblast, personalI19491007932
3Маркин Анатолий 62_Ryazanskaja oblastIII1950
4Морозов Виктор 77_Moskva, personalI19471005812
5Потапин Александр 77_Moskvaб/р19511301540
6Савинков Александр 50_Moskovskaja oblastII19491007985
7Фролов Владимир 62_Ryazanskaja oblastб/р1949
8Шорохов Иван 77_MoskvaI1951501423
М65 - 1948-1944г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Васильев Владимир 50_Moskovskaja oblastI1946238596
2Гришин Владимир 62_Ryazanskaja oblast, personalII19481300681
3Гришин Владимир 62_Ryazanskaja oblastII19481300681
4Гусынин Михаил 62_Ryazanskaja oblastб/р19472040902
5Ершов Владимир 62_Ryazanskaja oblastIII1946
6Карпов Евгений 62_Ryazanskaja oblastII1945250994
7Каслов Петр 77_Moskvaб/р19482040720
8Козлов Владимирр 77_Moskva, personalI19461005340
9Корнеев Валерий 62_Ryazanskaja oblast, personalб/р1945333248
10Маликов Валерий 62_Ryazanskaja oblastI1948
11Шустиков Виктор 62_Ryazanskaja oblastб/р19451302080
М70 - 1943-1939г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Кюн Валерий 62_Ryazanskaja oblastМС1939
2Русанов Павел 77_MoskvaII19411007033
М75 - 1939г.р. и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Васюков Виктор 62_Ryazanskaja oblastIII1938
2Гейченко Игорь 50_Moskovskaja oblastII19372040726
3Кротков Борис 50_Moskovskaja oblastII19381404735
4Морозов Станислав 62_Ryazanskaja oblastб/р1937