Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Марафон реки Кубань -"Берег"

Athletics, running, walking. Local.

Registration finished 16.12.2018 00:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 89)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

5 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Баценко Виктория TOP LIGA CLUBб/р1982Confirmed
2Будяк Оксана BosikovaTeamб/р1983Confirmed
3Генералова Виктория СНИКЕРСб/р1975Confirmed
4Гоц Юлия BosikovaTeamб/р1987Confirmed
5Журавлёва Эя Мамин Китб/р2005Confirmed
6Кириченко Ксения СНИКЕРСб/р2010Confirmed
7Мамедова Ирина BosikovaTeamб/р1979Confirmed
8Тарасова Ирина Krasnodar, personalб/р1985Confirmed
9Улескина Мария TOP LIGA CLUBб/р1995Processing
10Янко Ирина Krasnodar, personalб/р1981Confirmed
5 КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Асташко Добрыня Мамин Китб/р2011Confirmed
2Будяк Владимир BosikovaTeamб/р1981Confirmed
3Журавлёв Джамил Мамин Китб/р2009Confirmed
4Ирушкин Сергей Krasnodar, personalб/р1981Confirmed
5Карелин Данил TOP LIGA CLUBб/р2011Confirmed
6Козлов Игорь BosikovaTeamб/р1984Confirmed
7Конарев Алекснй Novorossijsk, personalб/р1979Confirmed
8Кравцов Алексей Krasnodar, personalб/р1989Confirmed
9Мащенко Олег TOP LIGA CLUBб/р1983Processing
10Сытников Владимир СНИКЕРСб/р2004Confirmed
11Тащилкин Александр 93 регионб/р2011Confirmed
12Тащилкин Дмитрий 93 регионб/р2011Confirmed
13Устинов Лев СНИКЕРСб/р2004Confirmed
14Черкис Александр TOP LIGA CLUBб/р1965Confirmed
15Янко Никита Krasnodar, personalб/р2002Confirmed
16Ярмус Олег Krasnodar, personalб/р1986Confirmed
10 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Bekbaeva Dilorom MailRu.Groupб/р1982Confirmed
2Дубинина Юлия TOP LIGA CLUBб/р1981Confirmed
3Желиба Виктория Krasnodar, personalб/р1995Processing
4Зайкова Анжелика Krasnodar, personalб/р1984Confirmed
5Ильенко Ирина TOP LIGA CLUBб/р1988Confirmed
6Каспарян Эвелина Краснодар-Крокусб/р2000Processing
7Кирьянова Ольга Krasnodar, personalб/р1984Confirmed
8Кривощекова Ксения Timashevskij rajon, personalб/р1990Confirmed
9Лебединская Ольга Сибирьб/р1986Confirmed
10Сальникова Анна Sochi, personalб/р1986Confirmed
11Товекалова Гуля TOP LIGA CLUBб/р1991Confirmed
12Черевичная Наталья Krasnodar, personalб/р1983Confirmed
10 КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Martynenko Egor TOP LIGA CLUBб/р1985Confirmed
2Асташко Андрей Мамин Китб/р1980Confirmed
3Афанасьев Сергей BosikovaTeamб/р1983Confirmed
4Буравлёв Александр Voronezh, personalб/р1991Processing
5Гречищев Дмитрий Krasnodar, personalб/р1974Confirmed
6Кириченко Михаил СНИКЕРСб/р1975Confirmed
7Ковалевский Владимир Krasnodar, personalб/р1977Confirmed
8Панов Сергей Krasnodar, personalб/р1985Processing
9Савельев Максим TOP LIGA CLUBб/р1974Confirmed
10Сидоров Алексей TOP LIGA CLUBб/р1975Confirmed
11Черствый Игорь Клуб Горного Бегаб/р1949Processing
12Шатько Владимир BosikovaTeamб/р1984Confirmed
21 КМ Ж - полумарафон
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Гауфман Елена Krasnodar, personalб/р1979Confirmed
2Гущина Елена Krasnodar, personalб/р1974Processing
3Диброва Екатерина Stavropol, personalб/р1984Processing
4Сказкоподателева Наталья Sochi, personalб/р1979Confirmed
5Стрелкова Юлия SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAMб/р1982Confirmed
6Ярцева Ирина Krasnodar, personalб/р1974Processing
21 КМ М - полумарафон
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Dey Anton Krasnodar, personalб/р1989Processing
2Likholetov Sergey Krasnodar, personalб/р1979Confirmed
3Vakhitov Pavel Krasnodar, personalб/р1982Confirmed
4Горячев Вадим TOP LIGA CLUBб/р1987Processing
5Жиров Олег ARDF Russiaб/р1981Processing
6Исаев Юрий SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAMб/р1984Confirmed
7Киреев Вадим district Vao, personalII1999Processing
8Козырь Андрей TOP LIGA CLUBб/р1984Confirmed
9Колодяжный Анатолий Stavtrailб/р1984Processing
10Кулиш Иван Krasnodar, personalб/р1980Confirmed
11Латышев Сергей Сила Имбиряб/р1979Confirmed
12Медведев Коля Krasnodar, personalб/р1978Confirmed
13Оряшин Илья TOP LIGA CLUBб/р1982Confirmed
14Петренко Александр ЫЕ-1б/р1991Confirmed
15Сагитов Денис Sochi, personalб/р1979Confirmed
16Севатенко Владимир TOP LIGA CLUBб/р1990Confirmed
17Спицын Дмитрий Krasnodar, personalб/р1983Confirmed
18Сытников Олег СНИКЕРСб/р1967Confirmed
19Тащилкин Сергей 93 регионб/р1982Confirmed
20Фетин Сергей Sankt peterburg, personalб/р1983Confirmed
21Червяков Алексей Krasnodar, personalб/р1985Confirmed
22Черствый Дмитрий TOP LIGA CLUBб/р1978Confirmed
42 КМ Ж - МАРАФОН
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Леонова Евгения Krasnodar, personalб/р1977Confirmed
2Несмелова Елена Runtimeб/р1981Confirmed
42 КМ М - МАРАФОН
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Kondrashov Vladimir Rostov na donu, personalб/р1978Confirmed
2Головко Игорь СЛБ ЗА БЕГII1959Confirmed
3Евдокимов Андрей AdidasRunClubKrasnodarб/р1983Confirmed
4Камисов Сергей Krasnodar, personalб/р1983Confirmed
5Карелин Илья TOP LIGA CLUBб/р1973Confirmed
6Коваленко Кирилл Mostovskij rajon, personalб/р1983Confirmed
7Месаутов Роман Krasnodar, personalб/р1979Processing
8Харитонов Максим Krasnodar, personalIII2000Confirmed
9Шариков Юрий Anapskij rajon, personalб/р1961Confirmed

Other events, Athletics, running, walking, Krasnodarskij kraj