Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Фора-старт

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 17.11.2017 23:55 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 61)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

Г3.5КМ - Группа с дистанцией 3.5км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Аверина Анастасия Дроняевская СОШI2002Confirmed
2Артёмова Анна ДЮСШ1(Конарева)I2002Confirmed
3Бияк Виолетта ДЮСШ№1 Курск2005Confirmed
4Гатилов Павел ДЮСШ1(Конарева)2004Confirmed
5Дмитриев Иван Kursk, personalб/р1997Confirmed
6Догомук Алина ДЮСШ№1 КурскIII2005Confirmed
7Дрынова Эля ДЮСШ1(Конарева)2004Confirmed
8Емельянов Арсений ДЮСШ№1 Курск2006Confirmed
9Захарова Анна ДЮСШ1(Конарева)I2003Confirmed
10Клочанова Марина ДЮСШ№1 КурскIII2005Confirmed
11Махова Екатерина ДЮСШ1(Конарева)II2004Confirmed
12Наумова Татьяна СК "Азимут" СОШ 102005Confirmed
13Павлов Иван КГУ2005Confirmed
14Партнова Ксения ДЮСШ1(Конарева)2005Confirmed
15Переверзева Мария Курск SoloveйКМС1939Confirmed
16Плахутина Галина Курск SoloveйКМС1947Confirmed
17Посметухова Алина ДЮСШ№1 Курск2005Confirmed
18Родионов Степан СК "Азимут" СОШ 10IIю2004Confirmed
19Седых Леонид ДЮСШ№1 Курск2005Confirmed
20Тарасов Тимофей ДЮСШ№1 Курск2005Confirmed
21Фоминых Диана ДЮСШ№1 КурскIII2005Confirmed
Г5КМ - Группа с дистанцией 5км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Балычева Александра Курск SoloveйКМС1950Confirmed
2Быканов Михаил ЮЗГУМС1943Confirmed
3Бьядовская Полина ДЮСШ1(Конарева)КМС2000Confirmed
4Воронкова Мария ДЮСШ1(Конарева)I2003Confirmed
5Горбунова Софья ДЮСШ№1 КурскI2000Confirmed
6Заворина Анастасия ДЮСШ1(Конарева)II2000Confirmed
7Келехсаев Тимофей ДЮСШ№1 КурскI2003Confirmed
8Королёв Михаил ЮЗГУКМС19482070448Confirmed
9Мартыненко Михаил Дроняевская СОШ2003Confirmed
10Орлов Сергей СК "Азимут" СОШ 10I1954Confirmed
11Писарева Татьяна Курск SoloveйКМС1953Confirmed
12Репина Ольга Курск SoloveйI1960Confirmed
13Родионов Юрий СК "Азимут" СОШ 10IIю2002Confirmed
14Смецкой Дима ДЮСШ№1 КурскI2003Confirmed
15Чистяков Иван Дроняевская СОШIII2002Confirmed
Г6.6КМ - Группа с дистанцией 6.6км (2 круга)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Алехина Елена КГУI1990Confirmed
2Алутин Алексей ДЮСШ№1 КурскI2001Confirmed
3Алутина Наталья ДЮСШ№1 КурскКМС1975Confirmed
4Антощенко Андрей Kursk, personalб/р1964Confirmed
5Байгузина Калерия ДЮСШ№1 КурскI2002Confirmed
6Бугорская Мария Kursk, personalI19902100015Confirmed
7Бугорский Александр Kursk, personalМС1959Confirmed
8Гасников Владимир Дроняевская СОШI19702060438Confirmed
9Горбунов Роман ДЮСШ1(Конарева)II2002Confirmed
10Дроздов Артём ДЮСШ1(Конарева)I2002Confirmed
11Егунов Юрий АЭЛИТАб/р19651406707Confirmed
12Емельянов Виктор ЗвездаI19771006866Confirmed
13Реутов Владимир ДЮСШ1(Конарева)КМС2002Confirmed
14Седых Мария КГУI19881420973Confirmed
15Умрихин Сергей ДЮСШ1(Конарева)КМС2002Confirmed
Г10КМ - Группа с дистанцией 10км (2 круга)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Алехин Владимир КГУМС1988Confirmed
2Алутин Александр ДЮСШ№1 КурскМС1998Confirmed
3Афонин Александр ДЮСШ№1 КурскКМС2001Confirmed
4Бугорский Сергей Kursk, personalI19921005649Confirmed
5Киселев Александр ДЮСШ-СпектрКМС1986Confirmed
6Кошарный Евгений КГУIII1995Confirmed
7Николаева Юлия Kursk, personalМС1983Confirmed
8Пигарев Андрей ДЮСШ№1 КурскI2000Confirmed
9Половинкин Александр АЭЛИТАб/р1969Confirmed
10Седых Илья КГУI19861602268Confirmed