Orgeo – Online entry and results system

15-16 сентября 2018   Крым, Новый свет

МАРАФОН "НОВЫЙ СВЕТ" - КРЫМ"

Athletics, running, walking. National.

Registration finished 08.09.2018 00:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 85)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

5 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysStatus
1Василяка Ирина 23_Krasnodar, personalб/р197512Confirmed
2Велихаева Виктория 82_Republic Krym, personalб/р199512Processing
3Тельная Инга 92_Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р199112Processing
4Щепина Мария 77_district Sao, personalб/р196212Processing
5 КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysStatus
1Евангелистов Александр 82_Динамо, Krym gorodaб/р197312Confirmed
2Курьян Алексей 82_Simferopol, personalII198412Confirmed
10 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysStatus
1Долгушева Елена 66_Polevskoj, personalб/р196312Confirmed
2Егорова Ольга 47_Tosnenskij rajon, personalб/р197712Processing
3Петрищева Дарья 61_Бандерлоги, Rostov na donuб/р198312Confirmed
4Прохоренко Кристина 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р198312Confirmed
5Садченко Анастасия 23_Krasnodar, personalб/р199112Confirmed
6Федоровская Ольга 82_КЛБ Панацея, Simferopolб/р195712Confirmed
7Щепина Юлия 77_district Sao, personalб/р198312Processing
10 КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysStatus
1Бражников Сергей 23_TopLigaClub, Novorossijskб/р198612Confirmed
2Горбачев Михаил 61_Rostov na donu, personalб/р19871Processing
3Гусаков Александр 82_Simferopol, personalб/р198312Confirmed
4Ингеройнен Владимир 78_Sankt peterburg, personalб/р196812Confirmed
5Кириенко Артём 82_Simferopol, personalб/р19831Processing
6Подуздиков Михаил 82_Simferopol, personalб/р19791Confirmed
7Русин Дмитрий 23_Ejskij rajon, personalб/р198412Confirmed
8Севастьянов Максим 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р197712Processing
9Сулимов Сергей 50_Луноходы, Himkiб/р195612Processing
21 КМ Ж - полумарафон
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysStatus
1Бондарева Юлия 82_Simferopol, personalб/р198212Confirmed
2Вассерман Мария 82_Skyline, Krym gorodaб/р199812Confirmed
3Витвицкая Анастасия 82_Simferopol, personalб/р19861Confirmed
4Вишневская Ольга 50_Moskovskaja oblast, personalб/р198312Confirmed
5Головина Светлана 23_Krasnodar, personalб/р197712Confirmed
6Голоха Юлия 92_Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р198012Confirmed
7Красновская Ольга 77_World Сlass, district Juzaoб/р19901Processing
8Кутасевич Анна 23_RRUNS, Novorossijskб/р198512Confirmed
9Лопатина Ольга 59_Perm, personalIII196012Confirmed
10Мартынова Елена 54_ЯБЕГУ, Novosibirskб/р198812Confirmed
11Мельникова Юлия 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р198512Confirmed
12Онуфриенко Виктория 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р19891Confirmed
13Пироговская Елена 41_Petropavlovsk kamchatskij, personalб/р196612Confirmed
14Селиванова Диана 92_Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р198212Confirmed
15Чиханцова Елена 82_Simferopol, personalб/р198312Confirmed
16Шербакова Ирина 82_Simferopol, personalб/р199012Processing
21 КМ М - полумарафон
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysStatus
1Абсалямов Олег 82_Simferopol, personalб/р197112Confirmed
2Баканов Виталий 92_Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р198512Confirmed
3Бреславцев Олег 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р198812Confirmed
4Вагин Геннадий 82_Simferopol, personalб/р19671Confirmed
5Василяка Алексей 23_Krasnodar, personalб/р197312Confirmed
6Вовк Евгений 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р199412Confirmed
7Волков Дмитрий 92_Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р19841Confirmed
8Галецкий Алексей 82_Крымский, Krym gorodaб/р198212Confirmed
9Герасимов Василий 77_World Сlass, district Juzaoб/р19911Processing
10Головко Игорь 61_Batajsk, personalII195912Confirmed
11Горев Алексей 82_Simferopol, personalб/р19871Processing
12Донецков Андрей 23_Novorossijsk, personalб/р197512Confirmed
13Замыцкий Андрей 63_Samara, personalб/р197712Processing
14Иванов Олег 50_ИМБП РАН, Pushkinskij rajonб/р198112Processing
15Ипекчян Артур 23_Krasnodar, personalб/р196912Confirmed
16Ислентьев Юрий 43_Kirovskaja kirov, personalI198212Processing
17Комиссаров Валерий 50_Moskovskaja oblast, personalб/р197312Confirmed
18Кондратьев Максим 23_Krasnodar, personalб/р198812Confirmed
19Косухин Евгений 59_Perm, personalб/р196912Confirmed
20Краснов Игорь 82_Simferopol, personalб/р199212Processing
21Курицын Андрей 18_Izhevsk, personalб/р196512Confirmed
22Курицын Сергей 18_Izhevsk, personalб/р198912Confirmed
23Лушников Андрей 55_Omsk, personalб/р197612Confirmed
24Малыгин Дмитрий 68_Слоны, Tambovб/р198212Processing
25Мартыненко Андрей 61_Azovskij rajon, personalб/р197912Processing
26Неверов Василий 82_Simferopol, personalII198512Processing
27Некрасов Сергей 78_area Krasnoselskij rajon spb, personalб/р197312Confirmed
28Новиков Олег 24_Krasnojarsk, personalIII198312Confirmed
29Пармакли Игорь 82_Фиолент - Атлет, Simferopolб/р199012Confirmed
30Пискун Александр 92_SevSunRun, Sevastopol gorodб/р198812Confirmed
31Подвальный Федор 92_Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р198212Confirmed
32Продин Денис 23_Dinskoj rajon, personalб/р198612Processing
33Ререкин Антон 51_Murmansk, personalб/р198712Confirmed
34Романов Михаил 82_Republic Krym, personalб/р19822Processing
35Соломоненко Александр 82_Фиолент - Атлет, Simferopolб/р198712Confirmed
36Старцев Андрей 77_district Sao, personalб/р198012Processing
37Стецюк Владимир 82_Simferopol, personalб/р198512Confirmed
38Сулимов Сергей 50_Луноходы, Himkiб/р195612Processing
39Титоров Алексей 82_Simferopol, personalб/р197812Confirmed
40Ткачев Игорь 82_Skyline, Krym gorodaб/р199312Confirmed
41Федоренко Владимир 82_Simferopol, personalб/р198312Confirmed
42Федоров Артем 61_Azovskij rajon, personalб/р198612Confirmed
43Чижов Роман 61_Rostov na donu, personalб/р197612Processing
44Чиханцов Илья 82_Simferopol, personalб/р198412Confirmed
45Шариков Михаил 23_Anapskij rajon, personalб/р199212Confirmed
46Шариков Юрий 23_Anapskij rajon, personalб/р196112Confirmed
47Шибанов Анатолий 10_Медведь, Kostomukshaб/р198012Confirmed

Other events, Athletics, running, walking, Republic Krym