Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чемпионат России

Orienteering. National.

Registration finished 06.11.2017 00:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 197)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж10 - до 2007 г.р Кубок Севастополя
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Воронцова Кира 92_КСО Компас, Sevastopol gorodб/р201012345
2Петрова Мирослава 16_Альметьевск, Almetjevskij rajonб/р201012345
3Ступакова Александра 92_КСО Компас, Sevastopol gorodб/р200712345
Ж12 - 2005 - 2006 г.р Кубок Севастополя
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Ведерникова Оля 92_КСО Компас, Sevastopol gorod200512345
2Иванова Елена 92_Морской колледж, Sevastopol gorodб/р20014
3Иванова Олимпиада 16_Альметьевск, Almetjevskij rajonб/р200512345
4Константинова София 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol200523
5Прудникова Ангелина 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol20053
6Сенько Алиса 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol200523
7Сызоненко София 92_КСО Компас, Sevastopol gorodб/р200512345
8Хасанова Елизавета 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol200523
Ж14 - 2003 - 2004 г.р Кубок Севастополя
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Барановская Карина 92_КСО Компас, Sevastopol gorodб/р200412345
2Гаврилова Полина 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopolб/р20043
3Денежникова Лера 92_КСО Компас, Sevastopol gorod200412345
4Микула Вероника 92_Морской колледж, Sevastopol gorodб/р2001245
5Науменко Алёна 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolI2003234
6Нужденко Мария 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolI200423
7Супрунова Оля 92_КСО Компас, Sevastopol gorodII200312345
8Тарасенко Катя 92_КСО Компас, Sevastopol gorodIII200312345
9Шендрик Даша 92_КСО Компас, Sevastopol gorodIIю200412345
10Широбокова Ксения 16_Альметьевск, Almetjevskij rajonIII200512345
11Шмакалова Елизавета 92_КСО Компас, Sevastopol gorodII200312345
Ж16 - 2001 - 2002 г.р Кубок Севастополя
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Герасимова Алёна 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolКМС2002234
Ж18 - 1999 - 2000 г.р Кубок Севастополя
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Акифьева Наталья 92_Морской колледж, Sevastopol gorodIIIю2000245
2Буякова Наталья 92_КСО Компас, Sevastopol gorodII200012345
3Кокоулина Ксения 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolI2000234
4Лебедева Любовь 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolКМС199934
5Тихонова Кристина 16_Альметьевск, Almetjevskij rajonIIю20001
6Хафизова Лиля 16_Альметьевск, Almetjevskij rajonIIю20001
Ж21 - 1982-1997 г.р Кубок Севастополя
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Науменко Татьяна 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopolб/р198334
2Новикова Юлия 53_ЦСКА Новгородская область, Velikij novgorodМСМК19801235
3Пархомчук Екатерина 54_Новосибирск, NovosibirskI19741235
4Сашкина Ксения 54_Novosibirsk, personalIII19891235
Ж45 - Кубок Севастополя
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Бажанова Галина 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р196312
2Неробова Оксана 40_калуга лично, KalugaI19671235
3Палутина Светлана 52_Арина, Nizhnij novgorodIII1965125
Ж55 - Кубок Севастополя
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Буякова Елена 92_Морской колледж, Sevastopol gorodб/р196524
2Давиденко Людмила 92_Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р195512345
3Сорокина Марина 2_"Квик" Уфа, UfaI195612345
Ж65 - Кубок Севастополя
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Гайнутдинова Роза 2_"Квик" Уфа, Ufaб/р194612345
2Муратова Ляля 2_"Квик" Уфа, UfaIII193912345
ЖЕНЩИНЫ - Чемпионат России
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Автющенко Татьяна 61_Ростовская обл, Rostov na donuМС199012345
2Бевза Татьяна 78_Sankt peterburgМС19941235
3Боровкова Анастасия 23_Krasnodarskij krajМС199312345
4Виноградова Галина 22_ЦСКА, BarnaulЗМС197912345
5Власова Екатерина 77_MoskvaМС199712345
6Войтова Александра 71_TulaМС199112345
7Годунова Анастасия 47_Leningradskaja oblastМС199812345
8Елизарова Ольга 78_Sankt peterburgМС19901235
9Засимовская Мария 78_Sankt peterburgМС19951235
10Инюшина Анна 71_Тульская область, TulaМС199212345
11Кондрашова Наталья 78_Sankt peterburgМС19971235
12Найдионова Антонина 78_Sankt peterburgМС19901235
13Никитина Екатерина 53_Новгородская область, Velikij novgorodМС198812345
14Окунева Татьяна 54_Новосибирск, NovosibirskМС19961235
15Павлова Анна 82_Республика Крым, SimferopolМС19961235
16Пашуто Анастасия 77_MoskvaМС199612345
17Писаренко Елена 47_Leningradskaja oblastМС199812345
18Плотникова Дарья 54_NovosibirskМС199412345
19Попова Анна 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, VoronezhМС199612345
20Райкова Светлана 78_Sankt peterburgМС19861235
21Рудная Анастасия 53_Velikij novgorod, personalМСМК199012345
22Рябкина Татьяна 53_Великий Новгород, Velikij novgorodЗМС198012345
23Савкина Екатерина 78_Sankt peterburgМС19941235
24Сомова Инна 23_КСО "Черное море", GelendzhikМС198412345
25Строганова Ирина 78_Sankt peterburgМС19961235
26Темякова Марина 61_Ростовская обл, Rostov na donuКМС199012345
27Ященко Татьяна 82_Республика Крым, SimferopolI199923
М10 - до 2007 г.р Кубок Севастополя
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Дарий Вова 92_КСО Компас, Sevastopol gorodIIю200712345
2Журков Виктор 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol20073
3Зайцев Кирилл 16_ЦДЮТ, Almetjevskij rajonб/р20071
4Федоров Даниил 92_КСО Компас, Sevastopol gorodIIIю200812345
5Чебанов Андрей 92_КСО Компас, Sevastopol gorodб/р200712345
М12 - 2005 - 2006 г.р Кубок Севастополя
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Брусик Богдан 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol20063
2Гелета Дмитрий 16_ЦДЮТ, Almetjevskij rajonб/р20051
3Корнилов Иван 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol20053
4Рожок Василий 92_КСО Компас, Sevastopol gorodIIIю200612345
5Сабиров Данис 16_ЦДЮТ, Almetjevskij rajonб/р20061
6Сидоренко Александр 92_Фазан, Sevastopol gorod2005125
7Соболев Сергей 92_КСО Компас, Sevastopol gorodб/р200512345
8Таранюк Иван 92_КСО Компас, Sevastopol gorodIIю200512345
9Чебанов Иван 92_КСО Компас, Sevastopol gorodб/р200612345
10Ягафаров Айдар 16_Альметьевск, Almetjevskij rajonIIю200612345
М14 - 2003 - 2004 г.р Кубок Севастополя
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Бунецкий Виктор 92_Морской колледж, Sevastopol gorodб/р2001245
2Валиев Айнур 16_Альметьевск, Almetjevskij rajonIII200412345
3Волошин Владимир 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolIII20033
4Гараев Амир 16_Альметьевск, Almetjevskij rajonII200312345
5Гронзель Тимур 16_ЦДЮТ, Almetjevskij rajonб/р20041
6Губин Илья 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol20043
7Конев Алексей 92_Морской колледж, Sevastopol gorodб/р2001245
8Кулик Егор 92_Морской колледж, Sevastopol gorodб/р2001245
9Мирошников Денис 92_Морской колледж, Sevastopol gorodб/р2001245
10Михайленко Илья 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolII20043
11Набиуллин Ильмир 16_Альметьевск, Almetjevskij rajonIIю200612345
12Назаров Артур 16_Альметьевск, Almetjevskij rajon200412345
13Николаев Данил 16_ЦДЮТ, Almetjevskij rajonб/р20041
14Павленко Виктор 92_Морской колледж, Sevastopol gorodб/р2001245
15Родионов Станислав Рстислав 16_ЦДЮТ, Almetjevskij rajonб/р20041
16Щербинин Стас 16_ЦДЮТ, Almetjevskij rajonб/р20041
М16 - 2001 - 2002 г.р Кубок Севастополя
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Абросимов Иван 16_ЦДЮТ, Almetjevskij rajonб/р20021
2Гончарук Александр 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolКМС2002234
3Ковалевский Константин 92_Морской колледж, Sevastopol gorodIIIю2001245
4Кривошей Андрей 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolI200123
5Тырченков Максим 92_Морской колледж, Sevastopol gorodIIIю2001245
6Шмачков Денис 92_Морской колледж, Sevastopol gorodб/р200112
М18 - 1999 - 2000 г.р Кубок Севастополя
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Аксенов Павел 92_Морской колледж, Sevastopol gorodIII200014
2Ванюков Артем 16_Альметьевск, Almetjevskij rajonIIю20001
3Завальнюк Виталий 92_КСО Компас, Sevastopol gorodIII200012345
4Мужиков Константин 16_Альметьевск, Almetjevskij rajonIIю20001
5Радованский Влад 92_Морской колледж, Sevastopol gorodб/р2000245
6Селезнёв Константин 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolКМС20003
7Синайский Алексей 92_Морской колледж, Sevastopol gorodб/р2000245
8Шангараев Айрат 16_Альметьевск, Almetjevskij rajonIIIю20001
М21 - 1982-1997 г.р Кубок Севастополя
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Грачев Сергей 71_TulaМС198712345
2Кулаков Антон 82_Танковое, Krym gorodaб/р19862345
3Науменко Виталий 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopolб/р197434
4Новиков Валентин 53_ЦСКА Новгородская область, Velikij novgorodЗМС19741235
5Романов Иван 82_Krym goroda, personalII1989234
6Цяк Александр _Беларусь, Brest oblastб/р198512345
7Чистяков Александр 82_Krym goroda, personalII1980234
М45 - Кубок Севастополя
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Гончарук Сергей 82_Simferopol, personalб/р197212345
2Иособ Олег 92_Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р196324
3Казанцев Дмитрий 55_БУ ДО "ОДЮЦТиК", OmskI197112345
4Лаптенко Дмитрий 64_Saratov, personalКМС196912345
5Морозов Виталий 40_калуга лично, KalugaI19651235
6Пашин Вячеслав 35_Vologda, personalМС196312
7Стрелков Валентин 61_Novoshahtinsk, personalб/р197012345
М55 - Кубок Севастополя
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Гуреев Максим 78_Sankt peterburg, personalб/р1962125
2Зыбов Сергей 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskКМС195912345
3Крамарев Сергей 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, Voronezhб/р195512345
4Улыбин Виктор 2_"Квик" Уфа, UfaКМС195512345
М65 - Кубок Севастополя
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Коннов Александр 92_НПГС, Sevastopol gorodII194812345
2Мухитов Нажиб 16_Альметьевск, Almetjevskij rajonI195012345
3Седов Сергей 92_BALAKLAVA, Sevastopol gorodI195212345
4Седюк Леонид 2_"Квик" Уфа, UfaI194912345
МУЖЧИНЫ - Чемионат России
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Асмолов Александр 82_Республика Крым, SimferopolМС19951235
2Асмолов Алексей 82_Республика Крым, SimferopolМС19891235
3Боровков Сергей 23_Krasnodarskij krajМС1980123
4Бортник Алексей 77_MoskvaМСМК19835
5Воробьев Максим 77_MoskvaКМС199712345
6Галыгин Влад 92_Нахимовское училище, Sevastopol gorodI200012345
7Гладун Алексей 30_Astrahanб/р198912345
8Годлевский Евгений 78_Sankt peterburgМС19971235
9Гринин Владимир 34_Волжанин, VolzhskijКМС199112345
10Гришман Денис 10_PetrozavodskМС1981125
11Гуревич Никита 74_СШОР №5, Гуревич, CheljabinskМС199712345
12Детков Сергей 53_Новгородская область, Velikij novgorodМСМК197912345
13Дубовский Александр 92_Нахимовское училище, Sevastopol gorodI199912345
14Дулатов Александр 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskМС199212345
15Дурнов Борис 36_Voronezh, personalI198712345
16Ермаченков Филипп 77_MoskvaМС199312345
17Житухин Дмитрий 78_Sankt peterburgМС19901235
18Заревенко Павел 36_VoronezhМС19891235
19Зыбов Константин 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskКМС198412345
20Зыков Василий 24_KrasnojarskМС198312345
21Иванец Сергей 92_Нахимовское училище, Sevastopol gorodI19972345
22Ивахненко Алексей 92_Нахимовское училище, Sevastopol gorodI19971234
23Калинин Олег 77_MoskvaМС197412345
24Камалов Александр 77_MoskvaКМС199812345
25Карпов Алексей 71_Тульская область, TulaМС198612345
26Кашин Даниил 78_Sankt peterburgМС1998123
27Кирьянов Юрий 47_Leningradskaja oblastМС198812345
28Козырев Андрей 52_Нижегородская область, Nizhnij novgorodМС19931235
29Козявин Валентин 25_VladivostokМС199512345
30Колосов Роман 92_Нахимовское училище, Sevastopol gorodI199912345
31Колупаев Иван 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, VoronezhКМС199512345
32Кузьменко Иван 92_Нахимовское училище, Sevastopol gorodI199612345
33Кучменко Иван 31_Белгород - Спартак, BelgorodМС199412345
34Лебедев Павел 82_Республика Крым, SimferopolI1996125
35Леонтьев Валерий 92_Нахимовское училище, Sevastopol gorodI199912345
36Макаренко Иван 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, VoronezhМС199512345
37Макаров Вадим 92_Нахимовское училище, Sevastopol gorodI199612345
38Малышев Владислав 31_Белгород - Спартак, BelgorodМС199612345
39Масленников Денис 58_Penzenskaja oblast, personalМС199312345
40Масловский Дмитрий 31_Белгород - Спартак, BelgorodМС199112345
41Медянцев Владиимир 25_VladivostokМС199012345
42Минаков Александр 77_MoskvaМС198212345
43Никитин Иван 53_Новгородская область, Velikij novgorodМС198812345
44Поляков Дмитрий 78_Sankt peterburgМС19941235
45Попов Артём 78_Sankt peterburgМС19911235
46Попов Игорь 47_Leningradskaja oblastМС19921235
47Потылицын Иван 36_VoronezhМС19901235
48Родионов Богдан 78_Sankt peterburgМС19961235
49Савельев Григорий 40_Калуга-Orient, KalugaI198912345
50Савченко Сергей 74_CheljabinskКМС199612345
51Серебряницкий Константин 47_Leningradskaja oblastМС199512345
52Сорокин Антон 74_CheljabinskМС199412345
53Степанов Никита 78_Sankt peterburgМС19951235
54Тамбасов Юрий 36_Воронежская область, VoronezhМС19891235
55Темяков Андрей 61_Ростовская обл, Rostov na donuКМС198612345
56Темяков Владимир 61_Ростовская обл, Rostov na donuКМС198812345
57Ткач Евгений 82_Республика Крым, SimferopolКМС19981235
58Ухванов Андрей 73_UljanovskМС1992125
59Хасанов Артём 82_Республика Крым, SimferopolМС19931235
60Храмов Андрей 53_Новгородская область, Velikij novgorodЗМС198112345
61Шанцев Дмитрий 47_Leningradskaja oblastКМС198612345
62Яганов Алексей 47_Leningradskaja oblastМС199512345

Other events, Orienteering, National