Orgeo – Online entry and results system

26-27 августа 2017   Омск, Подгородка

Мемориал Валентина Цыпнятова. "Памаяти Друзей - 2017"

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 25.08.2017 19:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 95)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж ДО 17
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Ашанина Екатерина КСО "Юность" Омскб/р199212
ЖВ - 50 - 60 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Гатаулина Светлана Омск РингII195916008801
2Зарипова Полина sp-olimpб/р198512
3Лосева Нина Омск-ЛосевыII1963140392212
4Майоркина Ирина Omsk, personalМС1962204024012
5Паутова Татьяна КСО "Юность" ОмскIII1961100166412
6Перфильева Татьяна Омск ПерфильевыКМС195920073062
7Тесленок Татьяна Omsk, personalI1963920032712
8Тимирбулатова Елена DEAF ОМСКЗМС1963204023912
9Хохлова Римма ОРИОНб/р19671
10Шалагинова Татьяна Омск ШалагиновыII1961141791212
11Шилкина Анжела SP-OLIMP. ОмскКМС196410077492
ЖВ-МАСТЕР - старше 60 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бродникова Светлана КСО "Юность" ОмскКМС1952200826012
2Дрозд Екатерина КСО "Юность" ОмскII198312
3Кузьмина Галина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаМС1953140839212
4Кузьминых Надежда ОмскМС1957200827412
5Медведева Людмила ОмскМС1956471149512
6Никонова Галина ОмГТУКМС1957200828612
7Рыжих Наталья DEAF ОМСКI1957200720012
8Чукреева Наталья ОмскМС1939200828212
ЖЭ - без ограничения по возрасту
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Алеева Алина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичКМС199614066961
2Верговская Светлана Омск-КозерогКМС1969200828412
3Гагарина Анастасия КСО "Юность" ОмскIII198820072232
4Гилманова Роксана Омск-КозерогКМС1995200825312
5Гилманова Татьяна Омск-КозерогI1970200825212
6Жокина Наталья Омск ШалагиновыКМС1985200827312
7Казанцева Мария БО ДО "ОДЮЦТиК"КМС2002100774612
8Мырксина Анастасия СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичКМС1997140669712
9Никонова Ольга Этоктоб/р199413937551
10Смазнева Александра СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаII1972163373412
11Смазнева Ирина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаI1997204023512
12Филиппова Алёна СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаI2000200727612
13Чугальская Дарья Омск РингКМС198520082802
14Шинкевич Дарья Омск ПерфильевыКМС1990200825512
15Янковская Алена Динамо-7б/р198112
М ДО 17
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Борода Дмитрий СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаI2003209372612
2Жокин Максим Омск Шалагиновыб/р2009200827512
3Колдани Давид СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Кузьминаб/р199712
4Менчиков Алексей СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаI2003209373012
5Надточий Никита СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаI2004140839912
6Паутов Анатолий КСО "Юность"IIIю200012
7Сазонов Максим Завод им А.С.Поповаб/р20002
8Татаринов Игорь СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаI2000140835412
МВ - 50 - 60 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Гатаулин Ринат Омск РингКМС1959100578012
2Гилманов Рафаэль Омск-КозерогI1965100771512
3Елепин Павел DEAF ОМСКМС1963200822312
4Лешков Владимир Omsk, personalКМС195820072871
5Миллер Андрей Omsk, personalб/р1960163342812
6Паутов Александр КСО "Юность" ОмскКМС1966100167512
7Паутов Сергей КСО "Юность" ОмскI196289581712
8Перфильев Владимир Омск ПерфильевыКМС1960200825612
9Хохлов Андрей ОРИОНII1965200724212
МВ-МАСТЕР - старше 60 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Арцимович Анатолий БородаКМС1940200722012
2Брычков Павел Omsk, personalКМС1950200827912
3Вандышев Александр КСО "Юность" ОмскМС1950100165412
4Дегтярёв Александр Omsk, personalКМС194620082811
5Мутонин Петр ОРИОНКМС1951100940512
6Никонов Александр ОмГТУКМС1949200828512
7Раянов Руслан БородаКМС195525081712
8Сазонов Александр Завод им А.С.ПоповаКМС193720082652
9Черняев Александр КСО "Юность"КМС1953920032612
10Шалагинов Михаил Омск Шалагиновыб/р1957200827112
МЭ - без ограничения по возрасту
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Гагарин Сергей КСО "Юность" ОмскКМС198520073022
2Генинг Валерий КСО "Юность" ОмскII198712
3Громов Андрей Omsk, personalб/р19711
4Дежурко Сергей КФК 12КМС19921
5Добрынский Александр Динамо-7I198112
6Дрозд Дмитрий КСО "Юность" ОмскКМС1986200721912
7Захаров Алексей КСО "Юность"I197420402341
8Зорянов Евгений Динамо-7КМС198412
9Колмагоров Сергей Omsk, personalб/р19841
10Кононов Максим ConanII1985204024512
11Латышев Сергей ОАБИИМС1957992000512
12Ложников Павел КСО "Юность"КМС1978100165212
13Мирошников Максим КСО "Юность" ОмскII1998200731112
14Мищенко Алексей Omsk, personalб/р198312345221
15Павленко Артем ОАБИИКМС1997209370512
16Паутов Илья КСО "Юность" ОмскI1999200724312
17Паутов Николай КСО "Юность" ОмскII199212
18Пинягин Павел СибГУФКМС198861366612
19Поздеев Андрей ОАБИИКМС1992209371412
20Рагозин Владимир LolWTOб/р19938958492
21Романчук Максим ОАБИИКМС1995209372012
22Сазонов Игорь Завод им А.С.ПоповаII196916330582
23Санкин Виталий Omsk, personalб/р19741
24Синицин Никита СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"АрцимовичКМС2001140669512
25Смазнев Дмитрий СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаКМС1998163306512
26Смазнев Павел СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаКМС199412
27Солодов Эдуард КФК 12III19561
28Тарасов Дмитрий КФК 12III19861
29Толокнов Юрий DEAF ОМСКI1970200821612
30Чернов Георгий ОАБИИКМС1994209370112
31Шарапов Виталий Омск Шараповыб/р196720082692
32Шилкин Александр sp-olimpКМС1986920032812
33Шилкин Анатолий SP-OLIMP. ОмскМС196110077472