Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чемпионат и первенство Республики Татарстан

Triathlon. Regional.

Registration finished 19.08.2017 19:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 62)

Export as file:
ДЕВУШКИ - 2000-2002 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Асгар Расмина ДЮСШ ЛедоколКМС2001
2Гордеева Дарья ДЮСШ ЛедоколКМС2001
3Журавлева Анастасия ДЮСШ ЛедоколI2000
4Каримова Агиля KazanII2002
5Новикова Ангелина IronforceIII2000
6Потапова Валерия ДЮСШ №5 ( Дельфин)III2002
7Томашевская Яна ДЮСШ №5 ( Дельфин)II2002
8Яруллина Арина ДЮСШ ЛедоколКМС2001
ЖЕНЩИНЫ - 1997 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Качушкина Елена IronforceКМС1987
2Шимчик Эльмира ShimTeamб/р1988
ЖЕНЩИНЫ 30 - 30-39 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Качушкина Надежда IronForceМС1987
МЛ.ДЕВУШКИ - 2003 г.р. и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Алексеева Полина ДЮСШ №5 ( Дельфин)б/р2003
2Гибадуллина Аделина ДЮСШ №5 ( Дельфин)б/р2003
3Гудина Полина КДЮСШ МоторIIю2004
4Малюшкина Милена ДЮСШ 6 Бригантинаб/р2005
5Низамутдинова Анастасия Pestrechinskij rajon, personalб/р2003
МЛ.ЮНОШИ - 2003 г.р. и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Кудряшов Артур KazanII2003
2Лазарев Никита ДЮСШ №5 ( Дельфин)б/р2003
3Низамиев Самат ДДЮТиЭ Просторб/р2005
4Самихин Данил ДДЮТиЭ Просторб/р2003
5Скороходов Айрат ДЮСШ 6 Бригантинаб/р2006
6Файзутдинов Амир Президентский СоветIIIю2008
7Федоров Егор ДЮСШ 6 Бригантинаб/р2003
8Шахов Леонид ДЮСШ 6 Бригантинаб/р2007
9Ютаев Михаил ДЮСШ 6 Бригантинаб/р2004
МУЖЧИНЫ - 1997 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Валеев Али Kazan, personalII1989
2Дорожкин Арсений ДЮСШ СпартакКМС1997
3Зиатдинов Марат ДЮСШ ЛедоколКМС1997
4Ковтун Игорь Verhneuslonskij rajon, personalб/р1988
5Максимов Виталий ДЮСШ ЛедоколКМС1996
6Малышев Алексей Verhneuslonskij rajon, personalб/р1992
7Хакимов Ринат Марафонцыларб/р1988
8Чикаев Александр Volzhskij rajonII1992
9Шимчик Илья ShimTeamб/р1988
10Юнусов Анузар Президентский СоветI1988
МУЖЧИНЫ 30 - 30-39 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Булатов Максим Президентский СоветI1981
2Бушуев Вячеслав Касаясь толстотыб/р1980
3Гусев Константин Kazan, personalб/р1983
4Ислентьев Юрий TRI KIROVКМС1982
5Сабирзянов Раниф Kukmorskij rajon, personalб/р1980
6Файзутдинов Ленар Президентский СоветI1981
МУЖЧИНЫ 40 - 40-49 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Бикмуллин Александр Федерация велоспорта РТII1972
2Галлямов Айрат Kazan, personalб/р1969
МУЖЧИНЫ 60 - 60 лет и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Исупов Алексей Zelenodolskij rajon, personalб/р1957
2Никитин Юрий НикитинI1952
ЮНИОРКИ - 1998-1999 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Захарова Анна IronforceI1998
ЮНИОРЫ - 1998-1999 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Киселев Роман ДЮСШ ЛедоколКМС1999
2Орлов Ростислав ДЮСШ СпартакКМС1998
ЮНОШИ - 2000-2002 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Баязитов Руслан KazanII2001
2Желебовский Никита ДЮСШ ЛедоколII2002
3Каримуллин Даниль ДЮСШ 6 БригантинаIIю2000
4Карпухин Илья KazanII2002
5Кульков Наум KazanII2002
6Ладыгин Эмиль ДЮСШ №5 ( Дельфин)II2002
7Матюшкин Адель ДДЮТиЭ Просторб/р2002
8Мифтахов Газиз ДЮСШ 6 БригантинаIIю2000
9Мусалимов Артур ДЮСШ ЛедоколI2001
10Надеждин Владислав ДЮСШ 6 БригантинаIIю2000
11Салаватуллин Артур ДЮСШ 6 БригантинаIIю2001
12Севрикеев Никита ДЮСШ ЛедоколI2001
13Тимофеев Владимир ДЮСШ №5 ( Дельфин)II2002
14Тутунин Динар ДДЮТиЭ Просторб/р2001