Orgeo – Online entry and results system

"Первенство Хабаровского края по лыжным гонкам среди юношей и девушек"

Ski racing, Roller. Regional.

Registration finished 09.01.2017 22:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

George Volkushin

List of registered Online participants (total 114)

Export as file:
МЛ.ДЕВУШКИ - 2003-2004гр
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Абрамова Дарья Солнечный районI2003
2Андреянова Ксения Habarovsk2003
3Ахмадишина Рената АмурскIII2003
4Бердникова Виктория HabarovskI2003
5Бугаева Маргарита АмурскI2004
6Вдовенко Васелина HabarovskII2004
7Верещяк Арина Komsomolsk na amureI2003
8Гарасева Ирина Солнечный районI2003
9Горбенко Анастасия HabarovskI2003
10Есютенкова Ксения Komsomolsk na amureI2004
11Есютенкова Мария Komsomolsk na amureI2004
12Котова Мария АмурскI2003
13Лемза Анна Солнечный районI2003
14Медведева Олеся Komsomolsk na amureIII2004
15Низамутдинова Рената HabarovskII2004
16Позяева Анна Komsomolsk na amureI2004
17Попова Софья Лидер Мокшанов2003
18Рыбинская Екатерина Солнечный районI2003
19Салушкина Арина Komsomolsk na amureIII2004
20Смирнова Анна Komsomolsk na amureI2004
21Таракановская Елена Komsomolsk na amureIII2004
22Ткаченко Настя Habarovsk, personalIIю2005
23Федотова Анастасия Хабаровский район2003
24Фоменко Валерия HabarovskI2004
25Хабко Екатерина Солнечный районI2003
26Шахматова Эстель HabarovskIII2005
27Шевченко Наталья АмурскI2004
28Шуваева Олеся МБОУДО ДЮСШIII2006
29Яклюшина Диана АмурскI2004
МЛ.ЮНОШИ - 2003-2004гр
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Барышников Юрий ХК СДЮШОР2004
2Волобуев Иван Komsomolsk na amureIII2003
3Гусев Женя Habarovsk, personalIIю2003
4Деревцов Иван HabarovskII2003
5Долбенкин Иван АмурскIII2003
6Ищенко Тимофей Лидер ПанжинскиеII2003
7Колесников Арсений Хабаровск Немов Р.С2004
8Кравец Владислав Солнечный район2003
9Курго Кирил Habarovsk, personalIIю2003
10Кушнарь Иван ХК СДЮШОР2004
11Любимов Кирил Komsomolsk na amureIII2005
12Любин Никита HabarovskIII2003
13Михалёв Леонид HabarovskII2003
14Петров Александр Амурск2004
15Петров Владимир ХК СДЮШОРIII2003
16Пятаев Петра Komsomolsk na amureIII2004
17Савельев Александр HabarovskIII2003
18Силитринников Данил Лидер ПанжинскиеII2003
19Силкин Костя Habarovsk, personalIIIю2004
20Соснов Иван HabarovskIII2003
21Ткаченко Вадим АмурскIII2003
22Чипизубов Илья АмурскI2003
23Чичеров Виктор Волкова Ж.НIII2003
24Шалыгин Данил Komsomolsk na amure2005
25Яковенко Евгений ХК СДЮШОР2003
СР.ДЕВУШКИ - 2001-2002гр
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Воронова Анна Солнечный районII2001
2Горельченко Алина Солнечный районI2002
3Гресева Арсения Komsomolsk na amureI2002
4Карпец Анна HabarovskII2003
5Корнева Анастасия Лидер ПанжинскиеI2001
6Кричфалуши Александра HabarovskI2002
7Маркова Татьяна АмурскI2002
8Миленьких Зоя HabarovskIII2002
9Носова Мария HabarovskI2001
10Петрова Анастасия Komsomolsk na amureI2002
11Пинаева Анастасия Хабаровский районIII2002
12Прохоренкова Владислава Komsomolsk na amureII2001
13Рубцова Мария Хабаровский районII2001
14Талалаева Татьяна HabarovskIII2002
15Татаринова Анастасия Солнечный районI2002
16Шохирева Диана HabarovskII2001
17Щетинина Алина Солнечный районII2001
СР.ЮНОШИ - 2001-2002гр
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Андреянов Константин HabarovskIII2002
2Бочаров Виталий Komsomolsk na amureIII2001
3Бырканов Данил HabarovskIII2002
4Дидковский Владислав Хабаровский районIII2001
5Докучаев Виталий АмурскII2002
6Долгов Евгений Солнечный районIII2001
7Дубовицкий Кирилл Хабаровский районIII2001
8Зданович Дмитрий Хабаровский районII2001
9Канин Сергей Хабаровский район2002
10Куклин Константин АмурскIII2002
11Лапшин Константин HabarovskI2002
12Лукичев Владислав Хабаровский район2002
13Лямкин Данил Komsomolsk na amureII2002
14Мячин Константин HabarovskI2002
15Нефёдов Влад Habarovsk, personalIIю2001
16Никифоров Вячеслав HabarovskIII2002
17Панин Анатолий HabarovskIII2001
18Перегоедов Никита Komsomolsk na amureI2001
19Ровенко Артем ХК СДЮШОРIII2001
20Ротормель Данил Komsomolsk na amureI2002
21Скирда Максим HabarovskI2002
22Урсу Григорий HabarovskI2002
23Хубиев Руслан Хабаровский районII2001
СТ.ДЕВУШКИ - 1999-2000гр
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Большакова Анна Хабаровский районI2000
2Васькина Ксения АмурскКМС2000
3Ведерникова Алина HabarovskI1999
4Захарова Анастасия HabarovskII1999
5Лукашова Виктория HabarovskКМС1999
СТ.ЮНОШИ - 1999-2000гр
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Ананченко Константин Хабаровский районI1999
2Галкин Александр АмурскII2000
3Горелов Руслан HabarovskII1999
4Королев Илья Хабаровский районII1999
5Литвин Никита Хабаровский районIII2000
6Лысак Степан Солнечный район2000
7Майоров Дмитрий HabarovskI2000
8Михалёв Семён HabarovskI2000
9Немов Артем HabarovskКМС1999
10Осипов Максим Komsomolsk na amureI2000
11Пыхтеев Семен Хабаровский районII1999
12Рачкин Дмитрий HabarovskI1999
13Ревенко Артем HabarovskI1999
14Тищенко Семён Солнечный районI2000
15Шуваев Владислав МБОУДО ДЮСШI1999