Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чемпионат Приморского края по альпинизму, скайраннинг - гонка

Sport tourism, climbing. Regional.

Registration finished 12.01.2017 23:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 65)

Export as file:
ДЕТИ ДО 16 - СПРИНТ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Головин Никита Partizansk, personalб/р2002123
Ж 16-21 КОЛЬЦО
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Исакова Екатерина Nahodka, personalб/р1999123
2Корягина Евгения ВизитI2002123
Ж 16-21 СПРИНТ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Исакова Екатерина Nahodka, personalб/р1999123
2Роговец Надежда т/к ВершинаIII20003
Ж 22-39 КОЛЬЦО
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Гарипова Эльвина «ВОСТОК»III19882
2Кузина Екатерина Partizansk, personalб/р1993123
3Микульчик Евгения GREEN TOURб/р1989123
4Нестерова Мария Vladivostok, personalI19912
5Нефедова Екатерина GREEN TOURб/р19892
6Потапеко Анастасия Помакоб/р1991123
7Сайгак Дина GREEN TOURI19922
8Соболева Юлия Vladivostok, personalб/р19892
9Филимоненко Анна «ВОСТОК»III1982123
10Чичковская Екатерина Vladivostok, personalб/р1992123
Ж 22-39 СПРИНТ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Давыдова Людмила Vladivostok, personalб/р1990123
2Носаненко Надежда разбегб/р1980123
3Редькина Юлия IronTeamIII19852
Ж 40+ КОЛЬЦО
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Верес Наталья Green RouteIII1970123
2Ершова Анна Makkoli racing teamб/р1963123
3Шкрябина Елена Баджальские клушиб/р1973123
Ж ТРАВЕРС
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Медведева Елена Баджальские клушиII1974123
2Яковлева Елена разбегIII1978123
М 16-21 КОЛЬЦО
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Гордиенко Максим Nahodka, personalб/р2001123
2Юшкевич Вадим Bolshoj kamen, personalб/р19952
М 16-21 СПРИНТ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Заборьев Влад разбегб/р20032
М 22-39 КОЛЬЦО
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Гагаркин Олег XC trainingб/р1987123
2Дубов Виталий Makkoli racing teamб/р1981123
3Лукьяненко Николай GREEN TOURб/р197712
4Микульчик Роман GREEN TOURб/р1986123
5Нестеров Евгений Vladivostok, personalб/р1989123
6Помазёнков Дмитрий Vladivostok, personalб/р1983123
7Рузин Александр Nadezhdinskij rajon, personalб/р19822
8Савенков Андрей Vladivostok, personalб/р19902
9Сысоев Денис GREEN TOURб/р19832
10Титов Павел Vladivostok, personalб/р19822
11Тюлькин Игорь Vladivostok, personalб/р1987123
12Хомбак Алексей разбегб/р1979123
М 22-39 СПРИНТ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Висиковський Илья XC trainingб/р19893
2Елева Максим Vladivostok, personalб/р1986123
3Кадников Сергей Vladivostok, personalб/р1977123
4Миклухин Андрей GREEN TOURII1981123
5Падалко Максим фантастические лосиб/р1983123
6Сакнаев Евгений ПФАиСII1984123
7Чахлов Алексей ГрибановкаI1983123
М 40+ КОЛЬЦО
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Азмухаметов Рафис Vladivostok, personalб/р1966123
2Блиндяев Виктор Будь Здоровб/р19532
3Гомов Сергей Green Routeб/р1962123
4Коваль Сергей Vladivostok, personalб/р19751
5Солдатов Александр Vladivostok, personalб/р1964123
6Старов Евгений GREEN TOURб/р1975123
М 40+ СПРИНТ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Заборьев Константин разбегб/р1976123
2Коваленко Александр Bolshoj kamen, personalI1976123
3Саутнер Олег Vladivostok, personalб/р1974123
М ТРАВЕРС
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Акбаров Михаил Vladivostok, personalб/р1991123
2Андреев Анатолий Cote D'Ivoire, personalIIIю1919123
3Галимов Олег т/к ВершинаII19881
4Демиденко Марк Баджальские клушиб/р19931
5Иголинский Виталий «ВОСТОК»б/р1976123
6Пиндюрин Алексей Баджальские клушиIII1980123
7Попов Владимир Политехник1970123
8Рубцов Василий Vladivostok, personalI19801
9Старов Евгений GREEN TOURб/р1975123
10Тищенко Илья разбегб/р1987123
11Тя-Шен-Тин Руслан Vladivostok, personalб/р19931