Orgeo – Online entry and results system

04-05 ноября 2016   Владивосток, п.Оленье

Кубок Приморского края по спортивному ориентированию

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 03.11.2016 05:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 129)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Антонова Влада МеридианIIю20042
2Белых Анастасия Кадеты г.Находкаб/р2005112
3Бурнашева Полина "Вегмас"IIю200412
4Валитова Анна КонтурIIю200412
5Герега Анастасия "Вегмас"б/р200412
6Голикова Диана "Вегмас"б/р200512
7Илларионова Эльвира г.НаходкаIIIю2004201157112
8Кисточкина Ксения г.АртемIIю200412
9Кондратенко Анастасия г.НаходкаIIIю2004201156212
10Москвина Екатерина "Вегмас"б/р200412
11Рогачева Елена г.Артемб/р200412
12Серебрякова Кристина г.Артемб/р200412
13Синенко Ксения Кадеты г.Находкаб/р2006112
14Стафеева Елизавета Кадеты г.Находкаб/р2005112
15Щепина Вероника г.Артемб/р200712
Ж14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Абермет Аделина г.АртемIIIю200312
2Алькова Анастасия г.Находкаб/р2002201156112
3Байкина Диана г.АртемIIю200212
4Бездоля Екатерина г.Находка2004201155612
5Бобрикевич Анжелика "Вегмас"II200212
6Кадешникова Диана "Вегмас"II200212
7Казаева Мальвина г.Находкаб/р2002201155812
8Мальцева Анастасия г.Находкаб/р2002201155912
9Остапенко Ирина г.АртемIIIю200312
10Ситникова Альбина г.АртемII200212
11Солодкая Ольга "Вегмас"III200312
12Стрилецкая Виктория г.АртемIIю200212
13Фатфулина Илана г.АртемIIю200312
14Хачатрян Тамара "Вегмас"II200312
15Хохлова Дарья "Вегмас"I200312
16Швабауэр Инна г.Находкаб/р2002201156012
17Штабная Ульяна г.АртемI200312
Ж16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бянкина Виолетта КонтурIIIю200112
2Гонец Арина ДЮСШ "Чемпион"I200212
3Григорьева Анастасия г.АртемIIю200012
4Жданова Полина КонтурII20002
5Корягина Евгения "Визит"I2002130121412
6Крум Мария "Вегмас"б/р200012
7Курбатова Полина г.НаходкаII2001140689112
8Масалёва Кристина г.НаходкаII2000201155512
9Мороз Мария "Вегмас"I200012
10Новикова Полина ДЮСШ "Чемпион"I200212
11Пасюта Валерия КонтурII200112
12Синенко Виктория КонтурIIIю200112
13Федосова Валерия г.НаходкаI2002140689012
14Хачатрян Сюзи "Вегмас"I200112
Ж21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Васильева Таисия Russia, personalIII1956202474812
2Доценко Марина г.АртемКМС199712
3Левицкая Наталья ДВФУКМС1998140510812
4Михалдык Дарья г.АртемКМС199812
5Нечкина Ольга г.АртемМС1985100772712
Ж45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Марченко Татьяна Помакоб/р1957139491412
2Стрижкова Ирина ПолитехникМС1959100533712
ЖА
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Близнюк Ольга Меридианб/р19782
2Дубовская Татьяна СЕДАНКАб/р1979141748812
3Куйдина Алина Абрис +I1988130162412
4Мусина Марина Vladivostok, personalII1973141748712
5Петрова Полина г.АртемII197412
6Прокопьева Алена Vladivostok, personalII1992230067712
7Черноусова Алевтина КочевникII198512
8Шкрябина Елена Vladivostok, personalII1973141748412
ЖБ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Саморезова Ольга г.АртемIII197412
М12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Безуглов Данил г.Находка2004201157212
2Брызгалов Данил г.АртемIIю200412
3Бугаенко Владислав г.Артемб/р200612
4Бура Александр г.Артемб/р200412
5Ганжа Василий Контурб/р200412
6Дядищев Иван КонтурIIIю200412
7Захламин Никита "Вегмас"б/р200512
8Ковтун Артем г.Артем200412
9Коренев Валерий "Вегмас"б/р200412
10Прохоров Артём г.НаходкаIII2004201157312
11Рувинский Дмитрий "Вегмас"б/р200512
12Сикорский Тимофей Кадеты г.Находкаб/р2005112
13Шаванов Илья г.Артемб/р200412
М14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Веселовский Алексей г.Находкаб/р2003201158612
2Мутагаров Рафаэль г.Находка2002201158012
3Назаров Руслан г.НаходкаIII2003201157912
4Никитюк Андрей г.НаходкаIII2003201157512
5Павлов Данил г.НаходкаI2003140689212
6Поляница Владислав г.Находка2003201158012
7Старков Рустам г.Артемб/р20031
8Тутынин Евгений г.НаходкаIII2002201157412
М16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Коваленко Семён г.АртемI200012
2Корниенко Александр КонтурII2000920148612
3Малый Михаил "Вегмас"I200012
4Недосекин Андрей г.НаходкаIIю2001201158712
5Пантелеев Владимир ДЮСШ "Чемпион"II200312
6Потёмкин Михаил г.НаходкаIIю2001140689812
7Почекунин Ярослав "Вегмас"II200112
8Продеус Тимофей г.АртемII200012
9Ромащенко Игнат ДЮСШ "Чемпион"III20031
10Сажнов Иван г.НаходкаIII2001140689712
11Смецкий Александр КонтурII200012
12Смирнов Роман "Вегмас"I200112
13Усиков Александр "Вегмас"II200012
14Черепанов Илья КонтурКМС200012
М21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Зябликов Глеб ДВФУКМС1998139948312
2Кагановский Александр ДЮСШ "Чемпион"I20002
3Козявин Валентин КонтурМС1995140489712
4Левчик Павел Vladivostok, personalI198012
5Петров Семен г.АртемКМС1999920004112
6Таранов Даниил ДЮСШ "Чемпион"КМС1999910270812
7Шумский Тимур ДВФУII199912
М45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Ващенко Игорь Birobidzhan, personalМС196912
2Конюхов Анатолий FourAII1962800700012
3Смирнов Александр НавигаторIII196412
4Шерстобитов Игорь NutriliteII197114174812
М60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Белянцев Сергей Vladivostok, personalб/р1954111112
2Говорушко Сергей Vladivostok, personalIII1955160223912
3Ковалёв Валерий Vladivostok, personalб/р194712
4Корягин Александр "Визит"II1955139355512
5Лебедев Александр Д/К "Ориентир"II1956130161212
6Лифер Сергей г.Находкаб/р1955112
МА
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Антонов Евгений Меридианб/р19722
2Антонов Егор C/К МеридианIII1973130121712
3Галендухин Сергей ОриентирIII1972201158912
4Герасимов Алексей Vladivostok, personalб/р197512
5Гришин Игорь г.АртемIII19802
6Дубовский Игорь ОриентирIII1970139491512
7Евграфов Алексей Меридианб/р19732
8Ефремов Валерий Меридианб/р19732
9Зельч Артур г.НаходкаI1982139361912
10Корнеев Роман Абрис +I1974920092912
11Лукин Родион Абрис +I19705555512
12Марченко Леонид ПомакоI1960139492612
13Пелешок Захар КонтурI199812
14Шерстобитов Денис ОриентирII1975141748212
МБ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Штабной Евгений г.Артемб/р197012