List of registered Online participants Export as file: Only confirmed
(select format)
Excel CSV (кодировка Windows-1251)
Excel CSV (кодировка UTF-8)
CSV - WinOrient, SportOrg
CSV - WinOrient (без представ-ля)
IOF XML 3, SportOrg
1C О-Судейство в XML
FjwW CSV (кодировка UTF-8)
TXT для Марафон-Электро
TXT для Альт-тайминг AltRace
T1 D1 - 800м
SeqNum Full Name Club Year Chip Status 1 Кузнецова Александра Penza, personal 2016 Paid
2 Рязанова Алиса Penzenskaja kamenskij rajon, personal 2014 Paid
T1 M1 - 800м
SeqNum Full Name Club Year Chip Status 1 Dmitriev Matvei PnzRun 2011 Paid
2 Dmitriev Stepan PnzRun 2017 Paid
3 Маркин Михаил группа Танавского 2015 Paid
4 Савин Даниил Penzenskaja kamenskij rajon, personal 2012 Paid
5 Сенин Илья Nizhnij novgorod, personal 2016 Paid
6 Синягин Никита Trail Run Penza 2016 Paid
T6 D - 6км юниорки
SeqNum Full Name Club Year Chip Status 1 Кузнецова Мария PnzRun 1987 Paid
2 Моисеева Радмила Penza, personal 1994 Payment waiting
3 Пивкина Анастасия Kuznetskij rajon, personal 1997 Payment waiting
T6 M - 6км юниоры
SeqNum Full Name Club Year Chip Status 1 Панкратов Виктор Family_run 2001 Paid
T12 D1 - 12км
SeqNum Full Name Club Year Chip Status 1 Dmitrieva Irina PnzRun 1988 Paid
2 Максименко Наталья Наталья PnzRun 1987 Payment waiting
3 Пименова Наталья Saratov, personal 1995 Paid
T12 D2 - 12км
SeqNum Full Name Club Year Chip Status 1 Иванкина Людмила Mikkeller Running Club PeNZa 1977 Paid
2 Шерыхалина Юлия Penza, personal 1984 Paid
T12 M1 - 12км
SeqNum Full Name Club Year Chip Status 1 Dmitriev Aleksandr PnzRun 1987 Paid
2 Бливернец Анатолий PnzRun 1988 Payment waiting
3 Брусков Геннадий Kstovskij rajon, personal 1988 Paid
4 Конаков Антон Gaginskij rajon, personal 1990 Paid
5 Маньшев Антон Mikkeller 1999 Paid
6 Марунин Александр Family_run 1989 Paid
7 Писарев Дмитрий Бегущие Лисы 1990 Payment waiting
8 Полковников Дмитрий Tambov, personal 1994 49 Paid
9 Расходчиков Сергей PnzRun 1988 Payment waiting
10 Филимонов Александр Volskij rajon, personal 1998 Paid
T12 M2 - 12км
SeqNum Full Name Club Year Chip Status 1 Иванкин Алексей Mikkeller Running Club PeNZa 1975 Paid
2 Кубис Вячеслав ЛюБег 1981 Payment waiting
3 Куликов Юрий Мерлек -Ski 1969 Paid
4 Синягин Сергей Trail Run Penza 1984 Paid
5 Учайкин Николай Penza, personal 1977 Paid
T21 D1 - 21км
SeqNum Full Name Club Year Chip Status 1 Марунина Наталья группа Танавского 1994 Paid
2 Мельникова Елена Penza, personal 1987 Paid
3 Щербакова Анна Rtischevo, personal 1998 Paid
T21 D2 - 21км
SeqNum Full Name Club Year Chip Status 1 Соломинская Инна Mikkeller Running Club PeNZa 1979 Paid
T21 M1 - 21км
SeqNum Full Name Club Year Chip Status 1 Kolesnikov Vladislav PnzRun 1986 Paid
2 Асанов Евгений Penza, personal 1993 Paid
3 Афонин Владимир Saratov, personal 1985 Paid
4 Доронкин Алексей Nizhnij novgorod, personal 1991 Payment waiting
5 Кичуткин Сергей Бегущие Лисы 1998 Paid
6 Колдомасов Андрей Группа Танавского 1986 Paid
7 Куренков Денис ЛюБег 1987 Paid
8 Лохин Артём Nizhnij novgorod, personal 1995 Payment waiting
9 Маркин Антон группа Танавского 1992 Paid
10 Сенин Иван Nizhnij novgorod, personal 1989 Paid
11 Силкин Александр BEGUCCI 1988 Paid
12 Фомин Андрей Penza, personal 1987 Paid
T21 M2 - 21км
SeqNum Full Name Club Year Chip Status 1 Газетов Андрей Run ski 1969 Paid
2 Голубев Андрей Мерлек -Ski 1978 Paid
3 Кулешов Виталий Penza, personal 1982 Paid
4 Паромов Александр Nizhegorodskaja oblast, personal 1981 Payment waiting
5 Петрин Дмитрий PnzRun 1971 Payment waiting
6 Тянькин Роман Penza, personal 1983 Payment waiting
7 Храмов Роман Run ski 1975 Paid
8 Чуваев Максим PnzRun 1982 Paid