Orgeo – Online entry and results system

24 июля 2016 (вс)   Омск, посёлок Дачный

Кубок "Спринтеров", 1 этап

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 22.07.2016 20:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 86)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

В - несоревновательная группа
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Архипов Артём СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевIIю2007
2Архипов Владимир СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Вандышев2004
3Гебель Екатерина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевIIю2005
4Козлов Иван СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Кузьмина2004
5Кривец Софья СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаIIIю2004
6Надточий Никита СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Кузьмина2004
ЖА
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Антонова Екатерина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаII2001
2Гатаулина Светлана Омск РингКМС1959
3Гилманова Роксана Омск-КозерогКМС1995
4Гилманова Татьяна Омск-КозерогI1970
5Жокина Наталья Омск ШалагиновыКМС1985
6Майоркина Ирина Omsk, personalМС1962
7Смазнева Александра СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаII1972
8Смазнева Ирина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаI1997
9Сухорукова Ирина Омск СухоруковыКМС1967
10Филиппова Алёна СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаI2000
11Шалагинова Татьяна Омск ШалагиновыII1961
12Шинкевич Дарья ПерфильевыКМС1990
13Ширшова Валерия СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаI1999
ЖБ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Архипова Анастасия КСО "Юность" ОмскIII1978
2Бабушкина Антонина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаIII2002
3Бродникова Светлана КСО "Юность" ОмскКМС1952
4Бурдакова Екатерина Omsk, personalб/р1988
5Грудцина Анна СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевI2000
6Жилкина Наталья Omsk, personalб/р1977
7Жукова Полина СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевI1998
8Казанцева Мария БУ ДО "ОДЮЦТиК"I2002
9Лосева Маша Омск, Лосевыб/р1988
10Лосева Нина Омск, ЛосевыII1963
11Мазуркевич Дарья СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевIII2001
12Матвеева Ольга БУ ДО "ОДЮЦТиК"I2002
13Перфильева Татьяна ПерфильевыКМС1959
14Рыжих Наталья DEAF ОМСКI1957
15Тимирбулатова Елена DEAF ОМСКЗМС1963
16Чукреева Наталья Omsk, personalМС1939
17Яблонская Наталья Omsk, personalКМС1958
МА
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Абзамилов Руслан СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаI2001
2Бродников Терентий КСО "Юность" ОмскКМС1983
3Гатаулин Ринат Омск РингМС1959
4Гилманов Роман Омск-КозерогI1998
5Добрынский Александр Omsk, personalI1981
6Дрозд Дмитрий КСО "Юность" ОмскКМС1986
7Захаров Алексей Omsk, personalI1974
8Захарушкин Иван ОАБИИКМС1996
9Зорянов Евгений Omsk, personalI1984
10Зятьков Андрей СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаI2001
11Казанцев Дмитрий БУ ДО "ОДЮЦТиК"КМС1971
12Кейник Сергей СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КМС1992
13Ковалёв Василий Омск КовалёвыМС1972
14Лабудев Роман КСО "Юность" ОмскI1967
15Ложников Павел КСО "Юность" ОмскКМС1978
16Лосев Александр Омск, ЛосевыI1988
17Миллер Андрей Omsk, personalI1960
18Нефедченко Юрий Omsk, personalб/р1987
19Перфильев Алексей ПерфильевыКМС1993
20Перфильев Владимир ПерфильевыКМС1960
21Пинягин Павел КСО "Юность" ОмскМС1988
22Поздеев Андрей ОАБИИКМС1992
23Романчук Максим ОАБИИКМС1995
24Сальников Геннадий СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ГатаулинаI2000
25Смазнев Сергей СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаI1973
26Сухоруков Игорь Омск СухоруковыКМС1964
27Сухоруков Сергей Омск СухоруковыI1989
28Толеубаев Адиль Astana, personalб/р1999
29Третьяков Данила КСО "Юность" ОмскКМС1986
30Хохлов Андрей Omsk, personalI1965
31Чернов Георгий ОАБИИКМС1994
МБ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Алиакбаров Ислам СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаI2002
2Арцимович Анатолий Omsk, personalIII1940
3Борода Дмитрий СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаII2003
4Брычков Павел Omsk, personalКМС1950
5Гилманов Рафаэль Омск-КозерогI1965
6Давыдов Максим СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевI2000
7Елепин Павел DEAF ОМСКI1963
8Кононов Максим DEAF ОМСКб/р1985
9Лосев Александр Омск, ЛосевыI1963
10Менчиков Алексей СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаI2003
11Мищенко Алексей Omsk, personalб/р1983
12Паутов Александр КСО "Юность" ОмскКМС1966
13Паутов Сергей КСО "Юность"I1962
14Раянов Руслан БородаКМС1955
15Тихонов Роман СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаIIIю1992
16Толокнов Юрий DEAF ОМСКI1970
17Удовиченко Максим СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"КузьминаII2002
18Чикушин Артём СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"ВандышевII2003
19Шалагинов Михаил Омск ШалагиновыКМС1957

Other events, Orienteering, Omskaja oblast