Orgeo – Online entry and results system

ЭСТАФЕТА: Командное первенство Камчатского края по бесснежным дисциплинам ЕС "Камчатский драйлэнд"

Mushing. Regional.

Registration finished 08.06.2016 13:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 36)

Export as file:   
ЭСТАФЕТА – up to 3 people - Эстафета (3 этапа по 3 км)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
11Ревенок Амвросий Bystrinskij rajonб/р2004Confirmed
2Тишкин Виталий Bystrinskij rajonII1996Confirmed
3Ищенко Алиса Bystrinskij rajon1999Confirmed
21Кривогорницын Марк Elizovskij rajonIII2002Confirmed
2Гончарук Арсен Elizovskij rajonII1979Confirmed
3Орехова Наталья Elizovskij rajonII1985Confirmed
31Березань Даниил Kamchatskij krajб/р2007Confirmed
2Березань Светлана Kamchatskij krajб/р1984Confirmed
3Фомин Алексей В Kamchatskij krajII1982Confirmed
41Салагор Александр Kamchatskij krajб/р2006Confirmed
2Грыу Павел Kamchatskij krajб/р1990Confirmed
3Еремеева Александра Kamchatskij krajб/р1990Confirmed
51Семашкина Маша Kamchatskij krajII2005Confirmed
2Семашкина Лида Kamchatskij krajIII2007Confirmed
3Соколов Леонид Kamchatskij krajIIю1999Confirmed
61Ткаченко Иван Kamchatskij krajб/р2003Confirmed
2Башкиров Владимир Kamchatskij krajб/р1942Confirmed
3Моргачева Анна Kamchatskij krajб/р1984Confirmed
71Гантимуров Денис КЦЕС, П-Камчатскийб/р1981Confirmed
2Гантимурова Эльвира КЦЕС, П-Камчатскийб/р2004Confirmed
3Касаткина Ксения КЦЕС, П-КамчатскийIII1998Confirmed
81Суслина Ксения КЦЕС, П-КамчатскийII1992Confirmed
2Тузов Александр О КЦЕС, П-Камчатскийб/р1968Confirmed
3Тузов Данила КЦЕС, П-Камчатскийб/р2004Confirmed
91Бахур Анна КЦЕС, П-Камчатскийб/р1972Confirmed
2Кривогорницына Кристина КЦЕС, П-КамчатскийIII2002Confirmed
3Максакбаев Владимир КЦЕС, П-КамчатскийII1995Confirmed
101Семашкина Анна КЦЕС, П-КамчатскийIII2003Confirmed
2Кривша Владислав КЦЕС, П-Камчатский2001Confirmed
3Чикина Дарина КЦЕС, П-КамчатскийIII2003Confirmed
111Андреева Ирина Мильково-ПетропавловскМС1966Confirmed
2Канин Андрей Мильково-ПетропавловскМС1969Confirmed
3Канина Лиза Мильково-ПетропавловскIIIю2003Confirmed
121Самсонов Максим ТСО "Дети Севера"б/р2000Confirmed
2Кривогорницына Дарья ТСО "Дети Севера"III2000Confirmed
3Казаков Андрей ТСО "Дети Севера"б/р1998Confirmed