Orgeo – Online entry and results system

5 июня 2016 года — 7 и 8 Этап Кубка «Снежные псы», 7 этап Малого кубка "Снежные псы"

Mushing. Training.

Registration finished 02.06.2016 23:55 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 30)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

DBM - Велосипед (байк-джоринг) класс 1 собака
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumberStatus
1Андреева Ирина КЦЕС, П-КамчатскийМС1966Confirmed
2Важинская Вероника Petropavlovsk kamchatskij, personalIII2004111Confirmed
3Еремеева Александра Petropavlovsk kamchatskij, personalб/р1990Confirmed
4Орехова Наталья В КЦЕС, ЕлизовоII1985Confirmed
5Саратцев Антон КЦЕС, П-КамчатскийIII1981314Modified
6Суслина Ксения КЦЕС, П-КамчатскийII1992Confirmed
DCM - Кросс (кани-кросс) класс 1 собака
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumberStatus
1Андреева Ирина 2 КЦЕС, П-КамчатскийМС1966Confirmed
2Андросов Влад КЦЕС, П-Камчатскийб/р2004Confirmed
3Бахур Анна КЦЕС, П-Камчатскийб/р1972Confirmed
4Важинская Вероника И Petropavlovsk kamchatskij, personalIII2004Confirmed
5Важинская Елена Petropavlovsk kamchatskij, personalб/р1985777Confirmed
6Ванжуло Алексей КЦЕС, П-Камчатскийб/р2007Confirmed
7Ванжуло Вера КЦЕС, П-Камчатскийб/р1982Confirmed
8Гантимуров Денис КЦЕС, П-Камчатскийб/р1981Processing
9Гантимурова Эльвира КЦЕС, П-Камчатскийб/р2004Processing
10Гончарук Арсен КЦЕС, ЕлизовоII1979Confirmed
11Евстратов Григорий КЦЕС, П-Камчатскийб/р2002Confirmed
12Еремеева Александра Petropavlovsk kamchatskij, personalб/р1990Confirmed
13Иванов Василий Рудольфович Petropavlovsk kamchatskij, personalб/р1977555Confirmed
14Кочегарова Ксения Petropavlovsk kamchatskij, personalII1990710Processing
15Кочегарова Ксения В/к Petropavlovsk kamchatskij, personalII1990Processing
16Кривша Владислав КЦЕС, П-Камчатский2001999Confirmed
17Орехова Наталья КЦЕС, ЕлизовоII1985123Confirmed
18Саратцев Антон КЦЕС, П-КамчатскийIII1981Modified
19Суслина Ксения Ю КЦЕС, П-КамчатскийII1992Confirmed
20Тузов Александр А КЦЕС, П-Камчатскийб/р1999Confirmed
21Тузов Александр О КЦЕС, П-Камчатскийб/р1968Confirmed
DS2 - Скутер класс 2 собаки
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumberStatus
1Ворожцов Анатолий КЦЕС, П-КамчатскийIII1986505Confirmed
2Орехова Наталья В/к КЦЕС, ЕлизовоII1985Confirmed
3Суслина Ксения Юр КЦЕС, П-КамчатскийII1992Confirmed