Orgeo – Online entry and results system

02 апреля 2016 (сб)   Северский, ст. Убинская

Открытое первенство Северского района по горному бегу (бегу вверх)

Athletics, running, walking. Local.

Registration finished 01.04.2016 17:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 270)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж ДО 14 - 2003 г.р и моложе
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Будакова Дарья Severskij rajon, personalб/р2004
2Власов Даниил Krasnodarskij kraj, personalб/р2006
3Власова София Krasnodarskij kraj, personalб/р2008
4Волкодав Варвара Краснодар-Крокусб/р2007
5Вялых Элизавета CпортПаутинаб/р2003
6Гудимова Екатерина Черноморский ЦРТДЮб/р2003
7Долгиер Диана Altros2005
8Жермель Анастасия Severskij rajon, personalII2002
9Ленёва Екатерина Severskij rajon, personalII2003
10Лепёшкин Светослав Krasnodarskij kraj, personalб/р2009
11Мордвинова Алина Черноморский ЦРТДЮб/р2003
12Наумова Вероника Черноморский ЦРТДЮ2003
13Недосекин Владислав Krasnodarskij kraj, personalб/р2006
14Немовская Яна Черноморский ЦРТДЮб/р2003
15Овчаренко Елизавета Russia, personalII2002
16Огер Валерия СТК "Вертикаль"IIIю2005
17Поташова Ирина Severskij rajon, personalIIю2004
18Сахно Дарья Severskij rajon, personalIII2003
19Серебреников Александр Severskij rajon, personalб/р2001
20Сороковенко Давид Черноморский ЦРТДЮб/р2006
21Такмакова Виктория Черноморский ЦРТДЮб/р2003
22Чечурина София Krasnodarskij kraj, personalб/р2006
Ж14-17 - 1999-2002 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Антонов Артем Severskij rajon, personalб/р1999
2Бердник Дарья Severskij rajon, personalIIю2001
3Брагина Анастасия Severskij rajon, personalб/р2000
4Волохов Илья Severskij rajon, personalII2001
5Грушукевич Александра Severskij rajon, personalб/р2000
6Дубанина Альбина Severskij rajon, personalб/р2001
7Заверюха Дарья СТК "Альтаир"III2001
8Закавряжина Александра Severskij rajon, personalII2001
9Каменчук Екатерина Severskij rajon, personalI1999
10Кобезская Татьяна СТК "Альтаир"б/р2002
11Коляда Алёна СТК "Альтаир"I2001
12Кудряшов Михаил Severskij rajon, personalII1999
13Кудряшов Михаил Russia, personalII1999
14Лепёшкина Алёна Russia, personalб/р2000
15Матыцина Виктория Russia, personalI2000
16Перелыгина Ульяна Severskij rajon, personalIIIю2001
17Поташова Анастасия Severskij rajon, personalI2001
18Рисс Анастасия Severskij rajon, personalб/р2001
19Романова Екатерина ЗАО КМУС-2б/р2000
20Саулевич Екатерина Severskij rajon, personalIIю2000
21Сидорова Мария ск "Континент"б/р2001
22Старосельский Евгений Krasnodarskij kraj, personalб/р1999
23Часник Вероника Severskij rajon, personal2000
24Чечурин Сергей Krasnojarskij kraj, personalб/р2002
25Чиркова Валерия Severskij rajon, personalб/р2000
26Чкалова Яна Severskij rajon, personalб/р2001
27Шероков Егор Russia, personalII1998
Ж18-24 - 1992-1998 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Айрапетян Александра Severskij rajon, personalб/р1992
2Галимова Алина Severskij rajon, personalб/р19931
3Кудряшова Раиса Severskij rajon, personalI1998
4Марченко Ксения ЗАО КМУС-2б/р1993
5Пономарева Валерия Severskij rajon, personalб/р1992
6Пуляева Варвара Краснодар-Крокусб/р1995
7Рыжова Мария Severskij rajon, personalб/р1992
8Ткачева Наталья Krasnodar, personalб/р1992
Ж25-29 - 1987-1991 г.г
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Горенюк Александр Severskij rajon, personalб/р1987
2Евенко Анна Severskij rajon, personalб/р1989
3Рудковская Анастасия Krasnodar, personalб/р1990
4Сариева Ольга Krasnodar, personalб/р1990
5Сикорская Кира Бойцовский клуб" Октагон"б/р1988
6Удодова Алла Krasnodar, personalб/р1989
7Хауст Виктория Афипский НПЗб/р1989
8Цыбулина Маргарита Severskij rajon, personalб/р1990
Ж30-34 - 1982-1986 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Валенцева Оксана Афипский НПЗб/р1985
2Занина Александра Афипский НПЗб/р1982
3Макарова Татьяна Korenovskij rajon, personalб/р1982
4Мусатова Диана Клуб Горного Бегаб/р1982
5Ухина Юлия Krasnodar, personalб/р1983
6Хнаева Анастасия Krasnodar, personalб/р1983
Ж35-39 - 1977-1981 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Волкодав Милена Краснодар-Крокусб/р1978
2Головина Светлана Krasnodar, personalб/р1977
3Иванова Оксана Severskij rajon, personalб/р1980
4Огер Вера СТК "Вертикаль"МС1981
5Сычева Елена Краснодар-Крокусб/р1978
6Хмель Наталья Афипский НПЗб/р1978
Ж40-44 - 1972-1976 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Будакова Надежда Severskij rajon, personalб/р1975
2Калинина Анастасия Афипский НПЗб/р1974
3Коробейникова Ольга Афипский НПЗб/р1973
4Лепёшкина Татьяна Severskij rajon, personalб/р1975
5Савина Анастасия "За Бег"б/р1972
6Стружинская Жанна Краснодар-Крокусб/р1975
Ж45-49 - 1967-1971 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Зорихина Анна Severskij rajon, personalб/р1969
2Якдарова Вера Republic Marij elб/р1969
Ж50-54 - 1962-1966 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Яковлева Ольга СатКо СочиI1965
Ж55+ - 1961 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Девятова Любовь Krasnodar, personalб/р1960
2Жигайлова Ольга Apsheronskij rajon, personalб/р1955
3Оськина Екатерина Slavjanskij rajon, personalб/р1961
М ДО 14 - 2003 г.р и моложе
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Алексеев Матвей СТК "Альтаир"IIю2003
2Бессонов Александр Severskij rajon, personalб/р2006
3Букач Константин Severskij rajon, personalб/р2002
4Букач Эдуард Severskij rajon, personalб/р2006
5Вялых Богдан CпортПаутинаб/р2009
6Гвоздецкий Кирилл Dinskoj rajon, personalб/р2005
7Гребенцов Евгений Черноморский ЦРТДЮб/р2004
8Данильченко Виктор Severskij rajon, personalб/р2002
9Дубанин Эдуард Severskij rajon, personalб/р2003
10Жуков Артем Черноморский ЦРТДЮб/р2003
11Зубарев Игорь Афипский НПЗб/р2003
12Калинин Леонид Афипский НПЗб/р2007
13Кефер Андрей КПКУб/р2004
14Коломиец Никита Черноморский ЦРТДЮIIIю2005
15Коломиец Станислав Черноморский ЦРТДЮб/р2009
16Коплик Даниил Черноморский ЦРТДЮб/р2003
17Макаров Даниил Черноморский ЦРТДЮб/р2003
18Марванов Артур Клуб Горного Бегаб/р2005
19Нетриденко Дмитрий Черноморский ЦРТДЮб/р2003
20Пищальников Кирилл Черноморский ЦРТДЮ2003
21Проценко Владимир Черноморский ЦРТДЮIIIю2005
22Рохманин Антон Черноморский ЦРТДЮIIIю2005
23Ручейко Денис Черноморский ЦРТДЮб/р2005
24Ручейко Максим Черноморский ЦРТДЮб/р2004
25Сороковенко Давид Черноморский ЦРТДЮб/р2006
26Софин Михаил Афипский НПЗб/р2006
27Худяков Ростислав Severskij rajon, personalб/р2002
28Шевцов Роман Черноморский ЦРТДЮIIIю2005
29Шуляк Даниил ЗАО КМУС-2б/р2004
М14-17 - 1999-2002 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Алексеев Ерофей Severskij rajon, personalб/р1999
2Алябьев Анатолий Афипский НПЗб/р2002
3Беззубенко Александр Severskij rajon, personal2001
4Белый Алексей КПКУб/р2002
5Георгий Дихамиджия Severskij rajon, personalб/р1999
6Грисенко Алексей Колледж культурыб/р1999
7Демурчев Анастас Афипский НПЗб/р2002
8Кожевников Максим Черноморский ЦРТДЮб/р2002
9Козлов Валерий Severskij rajon, personalIIIю1999
10Коляда Ставрий СТК "Альтаир"КМС1999
11Коробейников Иван Афипский НПЗб/р2002
12Коробейников Илья Афипский НПЗб/р1999
13Костырин Даниил Колледж культурыII1999
14Мухтаров Вадим Колледж культурыIIю1999
15Наумов Руслан Черноморский ЦРТДЮII2002
16Недоспелов Александр КПКУб/р2000
17Омельяненко Дмитрий Severskij rajon, personal2002
18Омельяненко Никита Severskij rajon, personalб/р1999
19Пивнев Антон Krasnodarskij kraj, personalб/р2000
20Романов Антон Krasnodar, personalб/р2000
21Салдаев Ярослав Черноморский ЦРТДЮб/р2000
22Сердюк Виктор КПКУб/р1999
23Тен-Ковин Валерий Krasnodar, personalб/р2000
24Тютюньков Владислав СТК "Альтаир"б/р2001
25Черноусов Кирилл Severskij rajon, personalIIIю1999
26Шастин Виктор Severskij rajon, personalб/р1998
М18-24 - 1992-1998 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Авдонин Дмитрий Krasnodar, personalб/р1996
2Дзубленко Виталий Бойцовский клуб" Октагон"б/р1998
3Длинов Андрей ЦТЭ ККб/р1992
4Донцов Антон Severskij rajon, personalб/р1998
5Дранговский Андрей Анапа 1II1997
6Журавлев Дмитрий Анапа 1II1997
7Каприца Павел ск "Континент"б/р1994
8Конашенков Артем1994 Анапа 1II1994
9Кондратенко Александр Severskij rajon, personalб/р1996
10Костычев Дмитрий Анапа 1II1996
11Лелин Роман ЗАО КМУС-2б/р1991
12Мирошниченко Иван Анапа 1II1997
13Никитенко Максим МБУ МО СР "ФСКИ"б/р1992
14Новиков Никита Анапа 1II1997
15Нуртдинов Динар Анапа 1II1998
16Пивень Дмитрий Severskij rajon, personalб/р1996
17Подъем Михаил ЗАО КМУС-2б/р1995
18Раковский Валерий Анапа 1II1994
19Растяпин Виктор Krasnodar, personalб/р1996
20Рябоконь Роман Анапа 1II1995
21Сапрыкин Александр Анапа 1II1994
22Севостьнов Дмитрий Бойцовский клуб" Октагон"б/р1997
23Севостьянов Денис Бойцовский клуб" Октагон"б/р1997
24Тихненко Евгений Анапа 1II1993
25Томаньков Андрей ЗАО КМУС-2б/р1993
26Хейккинен Кирилл Штурмб/р1992
27Чип Евгений Severskij rajon, personalб/р1998
М25-29 - 1987-1991 г.г
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Акимов Дмитрий Краснодар-Крокусб/р1987
2Аксенов Александо ск "Континент"б/р1991
3Амельченко Денис МБУ МО СР "ФСКИ"б/р1990
4Богнибов Алексей Афипский НПЗб/р1989
5Ваньян Гаик Бойцовский клуб" Октагон"б/р1993
6Василенко Дмитрий Кубань-СПАСб/р1987
7Горожа Борис Krasnodar, personalб/р1987
8Дей Сергей Кубань-СПАСб/р1987
9Долбилов Никита Родник-стройб/р1986
10Дубовик Сергей Спортивный Клуб "ПЕРЕСВЕТ"КМС1986
11Дудников Андрей Афипский НПЗб/р1991
12Евтушенко Сергей Афипский НПЗб/р1987
13Иванченко Иван Афипский НПЗб/р1991
14Конотопчик Александр Severskij rajon, personalб/р1987
15Костылев Артем Бойцовский клуб" Октагон"б/р1986
16Новиков Роман ЗАО КМУС-2б/р1990
17Полтарацкий Анатолий ск "Континент"б/р1988
18Рыбалкин Константин ЗАО КМУС-2б/р1986
19Столяров Дмитрий Krasnodar, personalб/р1989
20Ткач Олег ЗАО КМУС-2б/р1987
21Цыбулин Роман Severskij rajon, personalб/р1987
22Шарипов Алексей ЗАО КМУС-2б/р1987
23Шевцов Владимир Афипский НПЗб/р1988
24Юрлов Илья Спортивный Клуб "ПЕРЕСВЕТ"КМС1989
25Ягудин Ринат Tuapsinskij rajon, personalб/р1989
26Якименко Константин Краснодар-Крокусб/р1987
М30-34 - 1982-1986 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Афанасьев Сергей Novorossijsk, personalб/р1983
2Василенко Юрий Афипский НПЗб/р1984
3Волкодав Юрий Краснодар-Крокусб/р1983
4Гаранин Семен Афипский НПЗб/р1986
5Гусев Роман Высшая Лигаб/р1984
6Давыдов Александр Krasnodar, personalб/р1984
7Дмитриев Алексей Severskij rajon, personalб/р1985
8Долбилов Петр Родник-стройб/р1983
9Ефименко Дмитрий ЗАО КМУС-2б/р1983
10Иванов Алексей Krasnodar, personalб/р1981
11Ищук Петр Спортивный Клуб "ПЕРЕСВЕТ"КМС1989
12Кущий Артем Афипский НПЗб/р1985
13Лисицин Николай Афипский НПЗб/р1985
14Лукьянченко Сергей Krasnodar, personalб/р1981
15Лукьянчук Никита Russia, personalб/р1985
16Марванов Айнур Клуб Горного Бегаб/р1982
17Продин Денис Dinskoj rajon, personalб/р1986
18Прохоренко Владимир Tahtamukajskij rajon, personalб/р1983
19Резник Игорь Колледж культурыб/р19841
20Сиротюк Евгений Severskij rajon, personalб/р1982
21Ситниченко Александр Timashevskij rajon, personalб/р1984
22Столярчук Виталий СТК "Вертикаль"III1986
23Уткин Радион Родник-стройб/р1983
24Химченко Артем Спортивный Клуб "ПЕРЕСВЕТ"КМС1984
25Хнаев Андрей Krasnodar, personalб/р1981
26Шуклин Павел Афипский НПЗб/р1986
М35-39 - 1977-1981 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бессонов Александр Severskij rajon, personalб/р1977
2Зенин Станислав ЗАО КМУС-2б/р1979
3Костенко Виталий Спортивный Клуб "ПЕРЕСВЕТ"КМС1976
4Лифиренко Евгений Dinskoj rajon, personalб/р1980
5Марухно Григорий Krasnodar, personalб/р1979
6Огер Алексей СТК "Вертикаль"I1980
7Оноприенко Артем Severskij rajon, personalб/р1979
8Пидпалый Дмитрий Афипский НПЗб/р1980
9Себелев Николай Severskij rajon, personalб/р1978
10Сергак Геннадий Severskij rajon, personalб/р1981
11Ульяновский Виктор Gelendzhik, personalб/р1979
12Черствый Дмитрий Krasnodar, personalб/р1978
13Шакиров Олег Афипский НПЗб/р1981
14Ющенко Василий Dinskoj rajon, personalб/р1979
15Ющенко Евгений Dinskoj rajon, personalб/р1977
16Яковенко Евгений ЗАО КМУС-2б/р1977
М40-44 - 1972-1976 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Василяка Алексей Krasnodar, personalб/р1973
2Гусаров Дмитрий Russia, personalб/р1972
3Иващук Юрий trail running schoolб/р1975
4Липатов Роман Krasnodar, personalб/р1974
5Мартыненко Александр ЗАО КМУС-2б/р1975
6Разумовский Владимир Марафонская Команда Шри Чинмояб/р1974
7Стружинский Владимир Краснодар-Крокусб/р1975
8Чупрынин Максим Афипский НПЗб/р1976
9Шевченко Алексей Клуб Горного Бегаб/р1975
10Шуляк Александр ЗАО КМУС-2б/р1974
11Яковлев Юрий СатКо СочиI1972
М45-49 - 1967-1971 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Булдина Ирина Krasnodarskij kraj, personalб/р1971
2Власов Игорь Krasnodarskij kraj, personalб/р1970
3Данильченко Александр Severskij rajon, personalб/р1968
4Краюшкин Алексей Severskij rajon, personalб/р1971
5Саджая Олег Sochi, personalб/р1970
6Фоминцев Владимир Афипский НПЗб/р1968
7Чин-Дачи Игорь Korenovskij rajon, personalб/р1968
М50-54 - 1962-1966 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Малышев Александр Клуб Горного Бегаб/р1964
2Романов Сергей Афипский НПЗб/р1965
М55-59 - 1957-1961 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Гудько Владимир Клуб Горного БегаIII1959
2Замков Александр Republic Marij elб/р1960
3Коваленко Юрий ск "Континент"б/р1961
4Оськин Борис Slavjanskij rajon, personalб/р1960
5Софин Сергей Афипский НПЗб/р1961
М60-64 - 1952-1956 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Запольских Геннадий Severskij rajon, personalб/р1953
2Нимченко Константин Novorossijsk, personalб/р1956
3Оберюхтин Владимир Krasnodar, personalб/р1954
М65+ - 1951 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Борисов Борис Novorossijsk, personalб/р1951
2Степанов Владимир Novorossijsk, personalб/р1948
3Федосенко Виктор "За Бег"б/р1948

Other events, Athletics, running, walking, Krasnodarskij kraj