Orgeo – Online entry and results system

I этап кубка парков

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 08.01.2016 12:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Ivanov Georgiy

List of registered Online participants (total 65)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж-12 - 2004-2005 г.р. 40 руб
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Городнянская Валерия Спартак-АстраханьIIIю2005
2Решняк Вероника Спартак-АстраханьIIIю2004
3Хачирова Анастасия Спартак-АстраханьIIIю2005
4Чеботкова Ксения Спартак-АстраханьIIIю2005
Ж-14 - 2002-2003 г.р. 40 руб
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Авдевнина Дарья АГПб/р2002
2Вергунова Елизавета МУСТАНГИIIю2003
3Веретельникова Диана ГоризонтIIIю2002
4Ганцева Екатерина МУСТАНГИIIIю2003
5Ромашечкина Анна Горизонтб/р2003
6Саушкина Полина МУСТАНГИIIIю2003
Ж-16 - 2000-2001 г.р. 40 руб
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Капленко Екатерина МУСТАНГИIIю2001
2Кеценова Диана АГПIIIю2001
3Панкратова Виктория Спартак-АстраханьIII2002
4Ревина Татьяна Astrahan, personalб/р2000
5Ткачёва Ольга Astrahan, personalб/р2001
6Чернова Анастасия АГПб/р2001
7Шакурова Наталья АГПIIIю2000
Ж-18 - 1998-1999 г.р. 60 руб
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Волкова Екатерина ГоризонтIII1998
2Сарапулова Ксения ГоризонтIII1998
Ж-21 - 1982-1997 г.р 60 руб
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Коваленкова Ольга АГПб/р1994
ЖВ - 1981-и старше, 60 руб
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Горобченко Галина МУСТАНГИб/р1965
2Казанцева Елена АГПI1965
3Коваленкова Инна АГПб/р1968
4Костина Людмила ВА30б/р1955
5Костылева Татьяна Спартак-Астраханьб/р1971
6Шакурова Лариса АГПб/р1946
М-10 - 2006-2009 г.р. и младше 40 руб
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Гашимов Зейнутдин Спартак-АстраханьIIIю2006
2Шакуров Артём АГПб/р2007
М-12 - 2004-2005 г.р. 40 руб
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Полтавский Иван МУСТАНГИб/р2005
2Роменский Григорий Спартак-АстраханьIIIю2005
3Трофимов Роман Спартак-АстраханьIIIю2005
4Улевский Александр ГоризонтIIIю2003
М-14 - 2002-2003 г.р. 40 руб
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Омаров Магомед Горизонтб/р2003
2Тарпошян Арсен ГоризонтIIIю2002
3Шамбетов Фарид МУСТАНГИIIIю2003
М-16 - 2000-2001 г.р. 40 руб
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Вилков Сергей Спартак-Астрахань2001
2Ганцев Николай МУСТАНГИIIю2000
3Демидов Всеволод Спартак-АстраханьIII2002
4Жовнер Александр МУСТАНГИб/р2001
5Иванов Игорь МУСТАНГИIIIю2001
6Лаврентьев Андрей МУСТАНГИб/р2000
7Одинцов Владислав АГПб/р2001
8Полунин Владимир МУСТАНГИIIю2001
9Притуляк Дмитрий МУСТАНГИIIIю2000
10Соколов Ярослав Спартак-АстраханьIIIю2002
11Фозилов Холмухамад МУСТАНГИIIIю2000
12Фозилов Шерали МУСТАНГИIIIю2001
М-18 - 1998-1999 г.р. 60 руб
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Великанов Павел Спартак-АстраханьII2001
2Исаев Дмитрий Спартак-АстраханьI2001
3Новиков Олег МУСТАНГИIIю2000
4Сулинов Михаил Спартак-АстраханьIIю2001
5Шишулин Сергей МУСТАНГИIIю1998
6Шустов Андрей МУСТАНГИ2000
М-21 - 1982-1997 г.р 60 руб
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ажогин Евгений ФорпостI1986
2Бахтемиров Артем АГПКМС1988
3Бойко Алексей МУСТАНГИIII1977
4Картушин Андрей Astrahan, personalб/р1980
5Коваленков Анатолий Спартак-АстраханьКМС1998
6Мухаметсалихов Ильдар АГПI1976
7Шакуров Евгений АГПI1971
МВ - 1981-и старше, 60 руб
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Васильев Александр АГПI1958
2Володин Александр АпрельII1954
3Демидов Станислав Спартак-Астраханьб/р1971
4Дубченков Герман АГПII1964
5Коваленков Николай АГПII1963

Other events, Orienteering, Astrahanskaja oblast