Orgeo – Online entry and results system

29 октября 2015 – 01 ноября 2015   Крым, Алушта (Центр соревнований)

Крымские каникулы 2015

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 28.10.2015 00:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 51)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Бреус Виктория ЦДЮТ Алуштаб/р2004123
Ж14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Кирюткина Любовь ГБООДОРК "ДЮСШ №3"IIю2002123
Ж21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Калистратова Вера Moskovskaja oblast, personalб/р199112
2Левина Алена Borskij rajon, personalII19941
3Левина Алена Borskij rajon, personalII1994123
4Несвит Валентина area Nevskij rajon spb, personalб/р1987123
5Пьянова Дина КораллI19853
6Рышкова Анна Звёздочкиб/р1978123
7Сапроненкова Людмила Himki, personalМС1982123
Ж40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Шестакова Анна Румбб/р19663
Ж50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Андропова Елена Арион (Алушта)б/р1963123
2Благовидова Ирина Кораллб/р19622
3Комарова Оксана Кораллб/р19602
4Никитина Ольга Кораллб/р19562
5Рябова Ирина Кораллб/р19572
Ж60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Подгорная Любовь Кораллб/р19482
М10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Ведмецкий Тимур ГБООДОРК "ДЮСШ №3"IIю2007123
2Журков Виктор г.Симферополь ДЮСШ №3б/р2007123
3Нахалов Александр Simferopol, personalб/р2004123
4Темежников Даниил ЦДЮТ Алуштаб/р2004123
5Хоросаженко Арсений ЦДЮТ Алуштаб/р2006123
М12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Луговой Леонард ЦДЮТ Алуштаб/р2003123
М14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Незнамов Дмитрий ЦДЮТ Алуштаб/р2001123
М21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Балабанов Дмитрий РумбI1984123
2Бордюков Антон Himki, personalМС1988123
3Кулаков Антон Krym goroda, personalI1986123
4Пармакли Игорь Фиолент -ОI1990123
5Пьянов Андрей КораллI19853
6Симаков Максим district Juao, personalКМС1984123
7Соломоненко Александр Фиолент -ОКМС1987123
8Шнурков Владимир г.Симферополь ДЮСШ №3КМС1984123
М40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Sedov Sergey BALAKLAVAI1952123
2Гончарук Сергей Simferopol, personalб/р197223
3Епифанов Филипп "1-xo-team"МС1970123
М50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Василькин Леонид Запрудноеб/р1945123
2Василькин Леонид Фиолент -ОI1945123
3Иособ Олег Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1963123
4Логинов Евгений ГБООДОРК "ДЮСШ №3"I1956123
5Стахурский Иван ЦДЮТ Алуштаб/р1961123
6Шведа Николай Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1960123
7Шестаков Виктор Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1959123
М60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Арзамасцев Сергей Фиолент -ОI1954123
2Василькин Алексей Запрудноеб/р1974123
3Василькин Алексей Фиолент -Об/р1974123
4Коннов Александр Sevastopol gorod, personalII1948123
5Коннов Александр Sevastopol gorod, personalII1948123
6Мальцев Валентин Фиолент -ОI1947123
7Мишанов Анатолий Фиолент -ОI1948123
8Подгорный Владимир Кораллб/р19502
9Руденко Владимир Кораллб/р19492
10Чубов Иван Фиолент -ОI1955123