Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Всероссийские соревнования «Сибирские просторы», велоориентирование

Orienteering. National.

Registration finished 15.09.2015 23:55 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 66)

Export as file:
ДЕВОЧКИ (ДО 15) - 2001–2002 г. р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Лоцманова Полина 54_Novosibirskaja oblast20021633615123
2Ляпунова Ирина 54_Novosibirskaja oblastII2002123
3Шекунова Ксения 54_Novosibirskaja oblastII2001123
4Шерстюгина Татяна 54_Novosibirskaja oblast2002123
ДЕВУШКИ (ДО 18) - 1998–2000 г. р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Березина Анастасия 54_Novosibirskaja oblastII20001404760123
2Глушко Надежда 54_Novosibirskaja oblastII19994711698123
3Каплунская Ксения 54_Novosibirskaja oblastI19981408350123
4Литвинцева Мария 54_Novosibirskaja oblastIII1998123
5Матвеева Лиана 54_Novosibirskaja oblastIII1999123
6Опарина Марина 54_Novosibirskaja oblastКМС19991404758123
7Подкаминер Елизавета 54_Novosibirskaja oblastI19981633614123
8Стерлядьева Наталья 4_Republic AltajI1998123
9Стерлядьева Светлана 4_Republic AltajI1998123
10Шешикова Анастасия 55_Omskaja oblastКМС1998160087212
ЖЕНЩИНЫ - 18 лет (1997 г. р.) и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Артемова Анна 54_Novosibirskaja oblastII1986123
2Астрелина Ксения 54_Novosibirskaja oblastI19962013506123
3Благонравова Наталия 77_MoskvaКМС19972028165123
4Димова Александра 54_Novosibirskaja oblastКМС19961006733123
5Егитова Ирина 54_Novosibirskaja oblastКМС19951602448123
6Захарова Олеся 54_Novosibirskaja oblastМС19861404757123
7Лейбгам Полина 22_Altajskij krajI1996123
8Литвинцева Анастасия 54_Novosibirskaja oblastII1995123
9Лопаткина Алёна 54_Novosibirskaja oblastМС19821005173123
10Плотникова Дарья 38_Irkutskaja oblastМС19941404755123
11Прасолова Мария 54_Novosibirskaja oblastКМС19851408368123
12Федореева Александра 54_Novosibirskaja oblastКМС1995123
13Щербаненко Татьяна 54_Novosibirskaja oblast, personalIII1985123
МАЛЬЧИКИ(ДО 15) - 2001–2002 г. р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Ващенко Вадим 54_Novosibirskaja oblast2001123
2Глазков Николай 54_Novosibirskaja oblastIIю2001123
3Изгорев Андрей 54_Novosibirskaja oblast2001123
4Каплунский Ярослав 54_Novosibirskaja oblastI20011602450123
5Лысковский Олег 54_Novosibirskaja oblastI20011633611123
6Роот Артем 54_Novosibirskaja oblastII20011404771123
7Шаталов Матвей 54_Novosibirskaja oblastIIю2002123
МУЖЧИНЫ - 18 лет (1997 г. р.) и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Алексеев Евгений 38_Irkutskaja oblastI19962055737123
2Артемов Алексей 54_Novosibirskaja oblastКМС19851633613123
3Безносов Никита 54_Novosibirskaja oblastМС19911005167123
4Выржиковский Пётр 75_ChitinskajaI1986123
5Герасько Тимофей 54_Novosibirskaja oblastМС19721633631123
6Зубаиров Эдуард 54_Novosibirskaja oblastI1979123
7Коломейцев Михаил 54_Novosibirskaja oblast, personalI1981123
8Костин Владимир 54_Novosibirskaja oblast, personalIII198712
9Кочетков Сергей 77_MoskvaКМС19962040791123
10Некрасов Денис 75_ChitinskajaI19941602459123
11Нурмухаметов Пётр 25_Primorskij krajМС19881301121123
12Опарин Григорий 54_Novosibirskaja oblastМС19771602452123
13Павлов Артем 54_Novosibirskaja oblast, personalКМС19841408384123
14Семёнов Павел 54_Novosibirskaja oblast, personalI1987123
15Сидоренко Евгений 54_Novosibirskaja oblast, personalI1986123
16Софронов Дмитрий 4_Republic AltajКМС1987130243112
17Тимиртдинов Александр 54_Novosibirskaja oblastКМС19941006740123
18Чугуев Андрей 54_Novosibirskaja oblast, personalКМС19821391099123
19Шейников Михаил 54_Novosibirskaja oblastМС19791602455123
ЮНОШИ (ДО 18) - 1998–2000 г. р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Аникин Михаил 54_Novosibirskaja oblastI20001602451123
2Березин Сергей 75_ChitinskajaII1998123
3Брызгалов Олег 77_MoskvaI199812
4Гарбуз Александр 77_MoskvaI1998238446123
5Дроботун Валерий 54_Novosibirskaja oblastIII1998123
6Евпак Александр 54_Novosibirskaja oblastII1998123
7Ильиных Александр 54_Novosibirskaja oblastКМС19991602457123
8Казанцев Федор 54_Novosibirskaja oblastIII1998123
9Крюков Семен 54_Novosibirskaja oblastКМС20001404756123
10Михеев Семён 28_Amurskaja oblastIII1999123
11Тимофеев Кирилл 77_MoskvaII199812
12Черемных Ярослав 4_Republic AltajКМС19991408494123
13Шубин Георгий 54_Novosibirskaja oblastКМС19991006742123

Other events, Orienteering, National