Orgeo – Online entry and results system

11 апреля 2015 (сб)   Северский, ст. Убинская

Открытые соревнования Северского района по горному бегу вверх

Athletics, running, walking. Local.

Registration finished 09.04.2015 17:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 92)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж14 - 2001 г.р и моложе
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Вялых Элизавета CпортПаутинаб/р2003
2Коляда Алена ВертикальКубГАУ-Альтаирб/р2001
3Мордвинова Алина Черноморский ЦРТДЮб/р2003
4Наумова Вероника Черноморский ЦРТДЮ2003
5Немовская Яна Черноморский ЦРТДЮб/р2003
6Огер Валерия СТК "Вертикаль"IIIю2005
7Саулевич Екатерина Russia, personal2000
Ж17 - 1998-2000 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Коляда Купава ВертикальКубГАУ-Альтаирб/р1997
Ж24 - 1991-1997 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Букатина Евгения Krasnodar, personalб/р1993
2Галимова Алина Severskij rajon, personalб/р19931
3Домрачев Роман КПТ1997
4Ихлова Анастасия Slavjanskij rajonб/р1995
5Панычик Анастасия Severskij rajon, personalб/р1997
6Стадниченко Александр КПТIII1997
Ж29 - 1986-1990 г.г
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Андреева Александра ЛК Измайловоб/р1985
2Занина Александра Афипский НПЗб/р1982
3Прудникова Юлия Sochi, personalб/р1989
4Пьянкова Любовь Горный бегб/р1989
5Штаничева Наталья Краснодар-Крокусб/р1986
6Штаничева Наталья Краснодар-Крокусб/р1986
Ж34 - 1981-1985 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Мусатова Диана Горный бегб/р1982
2Огер Вера СТК "Вертикаль"МС1981
3Прокофьева Дарья Krasnodar, personalб/р1985
Ж44 - 1971-1975 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Стружинская Жанна Краснодар-Крокусб/р1975
Ж49 - 1966-1970 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Лисьих Эльвира Горный бегб/р1969
2Маничкина Маргарита Krasnodar, personalб/р1966
Ж54 - 1961-1965 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бойко Анна Sochi, personalб/р1961
2Яковлева Ольга СатКо СочиI1965
М14 - 2001 г.р и моложе
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Вялых Богдан CпортПаутинаб/р2009
2Горбунов Игорь ск "Континент"б/р2004
3Жуков Артем Черноморский ЦРТДЮб/р2003
4Коплик Даниил Черноморский ЦРТДЮб/р2003
5Наумов Руслан Черноморский ЦРТДЮII2002
6Ручейко Максим Черноморский ЦРТДЮб/р2004
7Струков Дмитрий Черноморский ЦРТДЮб/р2004
М17 - 1998-2000 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Дихамиджия Георгий Severskij rajon, personalб/р1999
2Коляда Ставрий ВертикальКубГАУ-Альтаирб/р1999
3Редько Максим МБУ МО СР "ФСКИ"б/р1999
4Романов Антон Афипский НПЗб/р2000
М24 - 1991-1997 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Аксенов Александо ск "Континент"б/р1991
2Будников Андрей Афипский НПЗб/р1991
3Голованов Алексей ск "Континент"б/р1994
4Дрючин Андрей СТК "Вертикаль"б/р1993
5Евтушенко Сергей Афипский НПЗб/р1987
6Каптюшин Сергей ВертикальКубГАУ-Альтаирб/р1995
7Кулиш Артем ск "Континент"б/р1997
8Мягкий Виталий Krasnodar, personalб/р1996
9Никитенко Максим МБУ МО СР "ФСКИ"III1992
10Пивень Дмитрий Severskij rajon, personalб/р1996
11Савченко Николай ВертикальКубГАУ-Альтаирб/р1995
12Саулевич Денис Severskij rajon, personalIIю2008
13Черненко Андрей ск "Континент"б/р1996
14Яковлев Евгений СатКо СочиI1994
М29 - 1986-1990 г.г
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Амельченко Денис МБУ МО СР "ФСКИ"б/р1990
2Гудько Ярослав Severskij rajon, personalб/р1988
3Конотопчик Александр Severskij rajon, personalб/р1987
4Полтарацкий Анатолий ск "Континент"б/р1988
5Чубатов Андрей Armavir, personalб/р1984
6Шулешко Александр Краснодар-Крокусб/р1984
М34 - 1981-1985 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Волкодав Юрий Краснодар-КрокусII1983
2Жадченко Антон R4I1981
3Иванов Алексей Клуб Горного Бегаб/р1981
4Каледин Станислав Krasnodar, personalб/р1982
5Лисицин Николай Афипский НПЗб/р1985
6Писаренко Евгений Krasnodar, personalб/р1985
7Прохоренко Владимир Tahtamukajskij rajon, personalб/р1983
8Рощупко Виктор Krasnodar, personalб/р1982
9Сиротюк Евгений Tahtamukajskij rajon, personalб/р1982
М39 - 1976-1980 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бражников Дима Krasnodarskij kraj krasnoarmejskij rajon, personalб/р1977
2Гавриленко Сергей Krasnodar, personalб/р1977
3Гусаров Дмитрий Tahtamukajskij rajon, personalб/р1972
4Кулаев Владимир ЛК Измайловоб/р1979
5Минасян Евгений Tuapsinskij rajon, personalб/р1980
6Мудров Павел R4б/р1979
7Огер Алексей СТК "Вертикаль"I1980
8Ульяновский Виктор Велокубаньб/р1979
М44 - 1971-1975 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Липатов Роман Sochi, personalб/р1974
2Плоцкий Игорь Krasnodar, personalб/р1973
3Рудычев Сергей Korenovskij rajon, personalб/р1971
4Синельников Игорь Krasnodar, personalб/р1974
5Стружинский Владимир Краснодар-Крокусб/р1975
6Филимонов Сергей Горный бегб/р1968
7Фоминцев Владимир Афипский НПЗб/р1968
8Шевченко Алексей R4б/р1975
9Яковлев Юрий СатКо СочиI1972
М49 - 1966-1970 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Романов Сергей Афипский НПЗб/р1965
2Филимонов Сергей Горный бегб/р1968
М54 - 1961-1965 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Минаков Павел Карская НПСб/р1965
М59 - 1956-1960 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Головко Игорь Ростов БегущийII1959
2Гудько Владимир Клуб Горного БегаМС1959
М65 - 1950 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Киркин Александр Ростов БегущийI1948
2Рудычев Леонид Korenovskij rajon, personalб/р1947

Other events, Athletics, running, walking, Krasnodarskij kraj