Orgeo – Online entry and results system

23 ноября 2014 (вс)   Рязань, Урочище Вороново

XX "Введенские старты -2014"

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 21.11.2014 23:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Yuri Chernov

List of registered Online participants (total 151)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж14 - Девушки (2000 -2001г.р.)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Герасимова Евгения Касимов, ДЮЦIII2000
2Гучканюк Богдан компас-клепикиб/р2003
3Зубкова Ольга компас-клепики2000
4Коврова Дарья компас-клепикиIIю2001
5Косырева Елизавета компас-клепикиб/р2000
6Леонова Оксана компас-клепикиIII2001
7Любаков Илья компас-клепикиб/р2003
8Ментюрина Анастасия компас-клепикиIIIю2001
9Новикова Надежда Рязань ARDFIIIю2000
10Подлубная Елизавета Бегущие ПоII2001
11Пузанова Елизавета компас-клепикиIIIю2002
12Савельева Полина КСО РВВДКУб/р2006
13Сметанин Илья компас-клепикиб/р2004
14Степанова Татьяна Рязань ARDFIIю2000
15Тарасикова Ульяна Рязань ARDFб/р2001
16Тырина Юлия Соколов-ЦентрI2000
17Шульгин Александр компас-клепикиб/р2003
18Щепелева Марина компас-клепикиIIю2000
Ж16 - Девушки (1998-1999 г.р.)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Абдуллина Екатерина Рязань ARDF1999
2Короткова Елизавета Рязань ARDFIIIю1998
3Леонова Анастасия компас-клепикиII2000
4Попова Александра Соколов-ЦентрI1999
Ж21 - 1997-1980 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Андрейкина Анна КСО РВВДКУб/р1992
2Девятова Татьяна СДЮСШОР "Антей"КМС19971981003
3Жаркова Анастасия СДЮСШОР "Антей"КМС19901981520
4Зинькова Юлия Рязань ARDFб/р1975
5Комарова Лидия ВолнаII1982
6Науменко Елена СДЮСШОР "Антей"МС19962004750
7Ненастина Дарья ВолнаI1989
8Папкова Ксения Соколов-ЦентрII1994
9Попова Анастасия зотов-центрI1995
10Расулова Ксения Рязань ARDFКМС1992
11Синельщикова Аня Ryazan, personalб/р1985
12Синельщикова Мария Ryazan, personalб/р1987
13Старченко Екатерина компас-клепики1997
14Стрелкова Ольга ГоризонтальМС19832040677
15Федорук Оксана Рязань ARDFIII1994
16Яговкина Ольга О-Vitaб/р1989
Ж35 - 1979-1970 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Абашкина Светлана Рязаньагроводб/р19751404665
2Антонова Ирина личноб/р19781404860
3Джаникян Любовь Волнаб/р1977
4Косачева Елена Чайкаб/р1972
5Кротенко Лилия ВолнаII19701633831
6Леонова Наталья компас-клепикиб/р1973
7Новикова Ольга Ryazan, personalII1972
8Подлубная Ольга Бегущие Поб/р1973
9Савельева Наталья КСО РВВДКУб/р1974
10Шамина Наталья ВолнаIII1972
Ж45 - 1969-1960 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Андрюнина Алла Рязань ARDF1965
2Есенина Марина Ryazan, personalII19611393689
3Лукашис Ирина Волнаб/р19621384569
4Феддерс Ирина Ryazan, personalI1964238342
5Юрьева Елена Ryazan, personalIII1960
Ж55 - 1959-1950 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Вакарева Зоя Волнаб/р1952
2Коновалова Анна Анна Ryazan, personalб/р19561405085
3Маркина Галина РИТМIII1955
4Тюжина Надежда ЧайкаII1954
5Федотова Лариса личноб/р1954
Ж65 - 1949-1945 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Шибанова Светлана Горизонтальб/р19472040672
Ж70 - 1944 г.р и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Анисимова Раиса РИТМIII1939
2Семикрас Тамара РИТМIII1939
М14 - Юноши (2000-2001г.р.)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Горнов Александр компас-клепики2000
2Джаникян Петр ВолнаIIю2004
3Зиньков Никита Рязань ARDFб/р2000
4Ленинг Егор 47 СОШIIю2001
5Масленников Дмитрий 47 СОШIIIю2001
6Минеев Кирилл Касимов, ДЮЦII2000
7Орлов Евгений компас-клепикиб/р2001
8Подлубный Андрей Бегущие ПоIIIю2003
9Подлубный Владимир Бегущие ПоIIIю2006
10Политов Яков компас-клепикиIII2000
11Савельев Ярослав КСО РВВДКУIIIю2004
12Смородин Дмитрий 47 СОШIIIю2001
13Щурков Вячеслав компас-клепикиIIю2000
М16 - Юноши (1998-1999г.р.)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Гудков Михаил 47 СОШIII1999
2Жаров Иван Касимов, ДЮЦI1998
3Малютин Виталий 47 СОШIIIю1999
4Нащёкин Иван 47 СОШб/р1998
5Никитаев Денис 47 СОШIIю1999
6Старченко Алексей компас-клепикиIIю1999
7Шульгин Владимир компас-клепикиII1999
М21 - 1997-1980г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Андрейкин Алексей КСО РВВДКУКМС1987
2Бабенко Руслан СДЮСШОР "Антей"I19951981683
3Белов Илья Novocheboksarsk, personalМС1984883376
4Белюков Павел Соколов-ЦентрII1997
5Вакарев Владимир Волнаб/р1985
6Вартанян Михаил TrilifeIII1985
7Виноградов Сергей Ryazan, personalб/р1986
8Воднев Антон КСО РВВДКУII1994
9Герасимов Алексей Ryazan, personalб/р1989
10Ефременко Павел parkrun Рязаньб/р1988
11Жилин Александр СДЮСШОР "Антей"КМС19951981204
12Зимнухов Артем Ryazan, personalIII19891404749
13Иванов Павел зотов-центрI19981404875
14Кавыгин Александр Ryazan, personalб/р1981
15Козлов Александр Ryazan, personalI19851470677
16Комаров Игорь Волнаб/р1982
17Конопкин Сергей Волнаб/р1981
18Кротенко Андрей СДЮСШОР "Антей"I19961980116
19Кротенко Вячеслав ВолнаI19701633838
20Кротенко Дмитрий Ryazan, personalКМС19941395091
21Лапынин Александр РязаньагроводКМС19947000888
22Липатов Артем КСО РВВДКУII1993
23Лихневский Александр СДЮСШОР "Антей"КМС19941981527
24Лунев Дмитрий Рязань ARDFII1996
25Манахов Андрей КСО РВВДКУII1995
26Молчанов Егор КСО РВВДКУIII1995
27Обрезаненко Дмитрий КСО РВВДКУIII1994
28Паршин Александр Рязань ARDFI19901405059
29Самойлов Евгений Ryazan, personalб/р1986
30Скуцкий Владимир зотов-центрI19971633192
31Сорокин Никита СДЮСШОР "Антей"МС19951990980
32Суданов Евгений КСО РВВДКУIII1992
33Федоров Виталий О-VitaКМС19871009233
34Фишин Александр Luhovitskij rajon, personalб/р1988
35Фокин Сергей Kolomna, personalб/р1985
36Шибанов Владимир ГоризонтальI1980800324
М35 - 1979-1970 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Антонов Сергей личноб/р19721404872
2Ванишев Михаил Ryazan, personalб/р1973
3Молочников Сергей Радуга-22б/р1971
4Савельев Максим КСО РВВДКУIII1979
5Топорков Александр Ryazan, personalб/р1978
6Фирсов Сергей личноIII19791404869
7Швага Александр КСО РВВДКУб/р1979
М45 - 1969-1960 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Андрюнин Игорь Рязань ARDFIII1964
2Барабаш Виктор Ryazan, personalI19621302077
3Биктимиров Рашид Ryazan, personalб/р1964
4Бундин Андрей Ryazan, personalI19602045601
5Вековищев Валерий Ryazan, personalI1960238341
6Гришин Владимир Ryazan, personalII19481300681
7Лазарев Игорь Ryazan, personalI19641393662
8Лукашис Валерий ВолнаII19631963928
9Максимов Владимир Радуга-22III1964
10Подлубный Юрий Бегущие Поб/р1961
М55 - 1959-1950 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Абашкин Юрий Рязаньагроводб/р19501409666
2Баскаков Александр РИТМIII1952
3Выборнов Юрий РИТМб/р1955
4Гусынин Михаил Чайкаб/р19472070584
5Королёв Николай Волнаб/р1952
6Маркин Анатолий РИТМIII1950
7Николашин Василий электронII19581394923
8Поповский Александр Рязань ARDFб/р1956
9Фомичёв Николай РИТМI1950
10Шурганов Виктор Чайкаб/р19581405045
М65 - 1949-1945 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Барабанов Виктор ЧайкаIII1948
2Корнеев Валерий Ryazan, personalб/р1945333248
3Маликов Валерий РИТМI1948
4Фролов Владимир Ryazan, personalб/р19494500288
М70 - 1944 г.р. и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Елисеев Владимир РИТМI1936
2Морозов Станислав Ryazan, personalI19372069441
3Шибанов Александр Горизонтальб/р19442040674