Orgeo – Online entry and results system

«Рождественская звезда»

Выбор

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 24.01.2020 12:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Event Creator

Владислав Сияльский
8-919-291-73-70 Сухорукова Н.М.

List of registered Online participants (total 75)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж12 - 2007-2008
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Белова Екатерина ДДЮТ им. Ю.А. Гагарина шк. 39б/р2010
2Бушуева Валерия ЦДиЮТиЭб/р2007
3Горбачева Дарья ДДЮТ им. Ю.А. Гагарина шк. 39б/р2008
4Деменок Мария ЦДиЮТиЭб/р2007
5Демушина Алина ЦВР Володарского р-наб/р2007
6Иванова Анна ЦДиЮТиЭIIIю2007
7Ивачева Дарья ЦДиЮТиЭ, шк.№35б/р2009
8Карева Дарья ДДЮТ им. Ю.А. Гагарина шк. 39б/р2010
9Кацук Ангелина ЦДиЮТиЭIIIю2007
10Куцакина Валерия ЦВР Володарского р-наб/р2007
11Мощенкова Дарья ЦДиЮТиЭ, шк.№35б/р2009
12Мощенкова Ульяна ЦДиЮТиЭ, шк.№35б/р2009
13Праздникова Анастасия ЦВР Володарского р-наб/р2007
14Родионова Валерия ЦДиЮТиЭб/р2007
15Семкина Александра "Ирбис"б/р2010
16Семкина Дарья "Ирбис"б/р2010
17Туркова Софья ЦДиЮТиЭIIIю2008
18Шалаева Эльвира ЦДиЮТиЭб/р2007
19Штевнева Диана ДДЮТ им. Ю.А. Гагарина шк. 39б/р2007
Ж14 - 2005-2006
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Беливанцева Диана ЦВР Володарского р-наб/р2006
2Пинашкина Татьяна ЦВР Володарского р-наб/р2006
3Филичева Вилена ДДЮТ им. Ю.А. Гагарина шк. 39б/р2005
Ж16 - 2003-2004
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Ермилова Алина "Ирбис"I2004
2Лях Вероника ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. ГагаринаIIIю2005
Ж60 - 1959 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Гридина Надежда ЦДиЮТиЭI1958
ЖБ - 2000 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Остроумова Мария Ljudinovskij rajon, personalIII1982
2Петрухина Александра Brjansk, personalIIIю1998
3Рыжанкова Юлия Старый ОсколМС1988
4Сухорукова Лариса Вымпел-БрянскIII1964
М12 - 2007-2008
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Абашин Алексей ДДЮТ им. Ю.А. Гагарина шк. 39б/р2007
2Артюхов Никита ДДЮТ им. Ю.А. Гагарина шк. 39б/р2007
3Березин Артём ЦВР Володарского р-наб/р2007
4Бондарев Арём ДДЮТ имени Ю,А,Гагарина шк. 61б/р2010
5Видуто Андрей ЦДиЮТиЭ, шк.№35б/р2009
6Воронцов Лев "Ирбис"б/р2011
7Домбровский Максим ДДЮТ имени Ю,А,Гагарина шк. 61б/р2009
8Ефимов Тимофей "Ирбис"б/р2011
9Иванюк Евгений "Ирбис"б/р2007
10Изотов Александр ДДЮТ имени Ю,А,Гагарина шк. 61б/р2009
11Куропатин Владислав ДДЮТ имени Ю,А,Гагарина шк. 61б/р2007
12Новиков Андрей "Ирбис"б/р2009
13Новицкий Олег ДДЮТ имени Ю,А,Гагарина шк. 61б/р2007
14Полунин Владислав ЦДиЮТиЭ, шк.№35б/р2009
15Рыжанков Никита Старый ОсколIIIю2009
16Салтыков Кирилл ЦВР Володарского р-наб/р2007
17Смыков Иван "Ирбис"б/р2010
18Чайка Валентин ЦВР Володарского р-наб/р2007
19Чумак Алексей ЦДиЮТиЭ, шк.№35б/р2011
20Шестаков Даниил ДДЮТ имени Ю,А,Гагарина шк. 61б/р2007
21Шмычков Никита ЦВР Володарского р-наб/р2007
М14 - 2005-2006
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Афанасьев Андрей "Ирбис"I2006
2Завадский Юрий "Ирбис"I2005
3Логатин Даниил ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. ГагаринаIII2006
М16 - 2003-2004
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Королёв Иван "Ирбис"I2004
2Медведев Александр "Ирбис"I2004
3Рябых Роман ЦВР Володарского р-наб/р2004
М18 - 2001-2002
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Коваленко Денис ДДЮТ имени Ю.А. ГагаринаII2003
2Медведев Михаил "Ирбис"б/р2002
3Поляница Илья "Ирбис"I2002
М60 - 1959 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Микищенко Валерий Brjansk, personalб/р1949
МБ - 2000 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Асосков Алексей Brjansk, personalб/р1990
2Бакин Павел КОМЕТАI1986
3Березницкий Юрий Brjansk, personalI1973
4Гапеев Сергей Brjansk, personalб/р1985
5Корзанов Евгений "Ирбис"III1985
6Поддубиков Алексей Brjansk, personalКМС1987
7Рубаненков Александр ОГУ-ОрелI1997
8Рыжанков Сергей Старый ОсколКМС1985
9Семеньков Виктор Brjansk, personalб/р1994
10Семин Андрей Ljudinovskij rajon, personalIII1984
11Сияльский Владислав Brjansk, personalб/р1966
12Соловьёв Владимир Brjansk, personalб/р1956
13Сухоруков Владимир Вымпел-Брянскб/р1956
14Сычев Дмитрий БрянскI1971
15Яшкин Николай Федерация ВСА Брянской облII1999