Orgeo – Online entry and results system

VIII открытый Чемпионат и Первенство г.Рязани по СО бегом "Золотая осень- 2014"

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 12.09.2014 22:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 104)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж12 - 11-12 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Ермошкина Карина 19 СОШб/р2002
2Корнеева Виктория 19 СОШIIIю2002
3Панфилова Арина 19 СОШIIIю2002
Ж14 - 13-14 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Новикова Надежда Ryazan, personalIIIю2000
2Оськина Кристина Соколов-ЦентрII2000
3Светова Александра 19 СОШII2000
4Тырина Юлия Соколов-ЦентрI2000
Ж16 - 15-16 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Иванова Ксения Соколов-ЦентрIII1998
2Молчанова Анастасия СДЮСШОР "Антей"I1999
3Попова Александра Соколов-ЦентрII1999
4Рогова Ксения Соколов-ЦентрI1998
5Феоктистова Ольга Соколов-ЦентрIII1998
6Шиманская Мария Соколов-ЦентрII1999
Ж35 - 35-44 года
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Абашкина Светлана Рязаньагроводб/р1975
2Джаникян Любовь Волнаб/р1977209
3Кротенко Лилия ВолнаII19701633831200
4Новикова Ольга Ryazan, personalII1972
5Савельева Наталья КСО РВВДКУб/р1974
6Шамина Наталья ВолнаIII1972212
Ж45 - 45-54 года
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Есенина Марина Ryazan, personalII19611393689216
2Лукашис Ирина Волнаб/р19621384569
3Юрьева Елена Ryazan, personalIII1960
Ж55 - 55-64 года
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Вакарева Зоя Волнаб/р1952217
2Ковригина Галина РИТМб/р1953286
3Коновалова Анна РИТМб/р195614050859127
4Маркина Галина РИТМIII1955
5Тюжина Надежда ЧайкаII19549158
6Чернова Валентина Ryazan, personalII1950333249318
Ж65 - 65 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Анисимова Раиса РИТМIII19399164
2Манакина Нина РИТМI1948279
3Семикрас Тамара РИТМIII1939
4Шибанова Светлана Горизонтальб/р19472040672
ЖЭ - 17-34 года
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Андрейкина Анна КСО РВВДКУб/р1992
2Девятова Татьяна СДЮСШОР "Антей"КМС1997
3Жарко Надежда Рязань ARDFII1992
4Ковалькова Анна Рязань ARDF19891405044
5Ненастина Дарья ВолнаI1989238
6Папкова Ксения Соколов-ЦентрII1994
7Стрелкова Ольга ГоризонтальМС19832040677
8Федорук Оксана Рязань ARDFIII1994
М12 - 11-12 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Джаникян Петр ВолнаIIю2004210
2Савельев Ярослав КСО РВВДКУIIIю2004
М16 - 15-16 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Юханов Дмитрий 19 СОШ1997
М45 - 45-54 года
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Биктимиров Рашид рввдкуII1964
2Бундин Андрей Невероятный АлкI19602045601
3Вековищев Валерий Ryazan, personalI1960238341
4Лазарев Игорь Ryazan, personalI19641393662
5Лукашис Валерий ВолнаII19631963928203
М55 - 55-64 года
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Абашкин Юрий Рязаньагроводб/р1950
2Баскаков Александр РИТМIII19527631
3Выборнов Юрий РИТМб/р1955272
4Маркин Анатолий РИТМIII1950
5Николашин Василий электронII19581394923
М65 - 65 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Барабанов Виктор ЧайкаIII19481917
2Васюков Виктор РИТМI1936
3Гришин Владимир Ryazan, personalII1948130068147
4Гусынин Михаил Чайкаб/р194720705842013
5Карпов Евгений Ryazan, personalII194525099456
6Маликов Валерий РИТМI19481135
7Морозов Станислав Ryazan, personalI19372069441
8Морозов Станислав личноКМС1937
9Фролов Владимир Ryazan, personalб/р19494500288337
10Фролов Владимир Ryazan, personalб/р19494500288337
11Чернов Юрий Ryazan, personalII1941333250328
12Шибанов Александр Горизонтальб/р19442040674
МЭ - 17-34 года
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSINumber
1Андрейкин Алексей КСО РВВДКУКМС1987
2Асламов Алексей рввдкуII1992
3Асламов Алексей РВВДКУI1993
4Бабенко Руслан РВВДКУII1995
5Белюков Павел Соколов-ЦентрII1997
6Бундин Александр Невероятный АлкII1983
7Вековищев Андрей Ryazan, personalI1983
8Воднев Антон КСО РВВДКУII1994
9Гореликов Олег Соколов-ЦентрI1996
10Жилин Александр рввдкуII1995
11Жилин Александр СДЮСШОР "Антей"КМС1995
12Карпухин Василий рввдкуI1985
13Конопкин Сергей Волнаб/р1981239
14Кротенко Андрей СДЮСШОР "Антей"КМС1996
15Кротенко Вячеслав ВолнаI19701633838222
16Кротенко Дмитрий ВолнаКМС19942024976231
17Кротенко Дмитрий СДЮСШОР "Антей"КМС1994
18Кудряшов Юрий рввдкуII1992
19Кудряшов Юрий РВВДКУI1993
20Лапынин Александр РязаньагроводIIIю19941404665
21Липатов Артем КСО РВВДКУII1993
22Манахов Андрей КСО РВВДКУII1995
23Молчанов Егор КСО РВВДКУIII1995
24Обрезаненко Дмитрий КСО РВВДКУIII1994
25Паршин Александр Рязань ARDFI19901405059
26Пекшуев Сергей рввдкуIII1991
27Прошляков Дмитрий динамоМС19891633983
28Раевский Дмитрий рввдкуIII1992
29Семкив Роман КСО РВВДКУI1994
30Сконников Илья Волнаб/р1983241
31Скуцкий Владимир зотов-центрI19971633192
32Сорокин Никита рввдкуКМС1995
33Сорокин Никита СДЮСШОР "Антей"МС1995
34Суданов Евгений КСО РВВДКУб/р1992
35Тарасов Андрей зотов-центрIII1995
36Фирсов Сергей ЦДТ ПриокскийIII19791404869
37Шамин Дмитрий 16 СОШI1997
38Шелонин Денис Рязань ARDFIII1984
39Шибанов Владимир ГоризонтальI1980800324