Orgeo – Online entry and results system

08 декабря 2019 (вс)   Северский, С. Убинская

Открыток Первенство МО "Тахтамукайский район" по спортивному ориентированию

Первенство МО "Тахтамукайский район"

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 05.12.2019 23:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Никита Карпунин
89384225773 Суворин Владимир

List of registered Online participants (total 111)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Афанасьева Милена Пушкинский ДолIIIю2007
2Брановицкая Анастасия ЦДЮТур-КЛб/р2010
3Гюльназрян Мария Феникс Армавирб/р2010
4Дацко Маргарита ЦДЮТур-БОIIю2007
5Кириченко Ксения СникерсIIIю2010
6Лапшина Яна Краснодар АВСб/р2007
7Малашенко Марьяна Krasnodar, personalIIю2008
8Мирошниченко Ирина ЦДЮТур-КЛIIю2008
9Смирнова Арина МБУСШ "Крымская"2007
10Сорокина Злата Феникс Армавирб/р2009
11Трушкова Евгения Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток"IIIю2008
Ж14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Казетова Дарья "Драйв" ЦДЮТУРб/р2005
2Кострюкова Александра "Полярис" ЦДЮТУРб/р2005
3Михалевич Владислава ЦДЮТур-БОII2006
4Рябцева Мария МБОУ СОШ 7 МО Северский район2006
5Сиряцкая Виктория "Полярис" ЦДЮТУРб/р2006
6Тарасеева Мария ЦДЮТур-БОIII2006
Ж21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Битюкова Анастасия 93 регионб/р1982
2Долгиер Диана ALTROSI20052101474
3Коршик Светлана Феникс АрмавирМС19941410748
4Столярчук Екатерина СТК"Вертикаль"II1990
5Тащилкина Анастасия 93 регионб/р1983
6Тукмакова Марина ШтурмII1990
7Янткова Екатерина Krasnodar, personalI1980
Ж40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бегичева Елена КСО "Черное Море"I1966
2Белоусова Ольга ЦДЮТур-БОб/р1971
3Генералова Виктория Сникерсб/р1975
4Глушакова Наталья Цемдолинаб/р1971
5Девятова Любовь Девятоваб/р19601424223
6Задорожная Ирина МБОУ СОШ 7 МО Северский районб/р1972
7Костина Наталья Краснодар АВСКМС1954
8Лапшина Евгения Краснодар АВСб/р1982
9Смирнова Екатерина Severskij rajon, personalб/р1974
10Стружинская Жанна Краснодар-Крокусб/р1975
11Сычева Елена Краснодар-Крокусб/р1978
Ж50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Быч Галина Краснодар АВСб/р1960
2Серженко Ирина "Команда Друзей"б/р1960
Ж60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Колесникова Людмила ЦДЮТур-КЛб/р1940
2Лавренко Людмила Краснодар АВСб/р1960
М12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Войщев Михаил ЦДЮТур-КЛIIю2008
2Горячев Вадим ЦДЮТур-БОIIIю2007
3Григоров Алексей "Полярис" ЦДЮТУРб/р2007
4Дей Данил КУБАНЬ-СПАСб/р2009
5Закиров Булат МБУСШ "Крымская"б/р2010
6Закиров Тимур МБУСШ "Крымская"2008
7Каверин Владислав МБУСШ "Крымская"2007
8Калюжный Кирилл Феникс Армавирб/р2009
9Каранаев Назар ЦДЮТур-КЛб/р2010
10Корсаков Владислав ЦДЮТур-КЛб/р2009
11Меркулов Артём "Полярис" ЦДЮТУРIIIю2008
12Москалёв Архип "Полярис" ЦДЮТУРIIIю2007
13Савкин Артемий Krasnodar, personalIIIю2008
14Стасевич Эльдар "Полярис" ЦДЮТУРб/р2007
15Трушков Александр Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток"2007
М14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Веселов Андрей "Драйв" ЦДЮТУРб/р2005
2Минасян Евгений ЦДЮТур-КЛIIIю2006
3Проценко Владимир Severskij rajon, personalI2005
4Рохманин Антон Severskij rajon, personalI2005
5Рябцев Артем Феникс АрмавирIIю2005
6Трегубов Кирилл ЦДЮТур-КЛIIю2006
7Тропин Данил "Драйв" ЦДЮТУРIIIю2006
М16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бабич Олег КПКУI2003
2Башиев Руслан МБОУ СОШ 7 МО Северский районI2004
3Грушецкий Александр Severskij rajon, personalб/р1999
4Карпов Егор ЦДЮТур-КЛI2004
5Коршунов Константин КПКУI2004
6Максимов Артем Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток"I2003
7Пакулов Кирилл ЦДЮТур-КЛIII2003
8Сытников Владимир СникерсIIю2004
9Яценко Михаил МБОУ СОШ 7 МО Северский районI2005
М21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Белый Алексей КПКУКМС2002
2Боровков Сергей Новороссийск ГМУМС19808081888
3Дей Сергей КУБАНЬ-СПАСII1987
4Казаков Виктор Черноморцыб/р19808313233
5Карпун Антон Severskij rajon, personalI19768654609
6Ковалёв Богдан Усть-Лабинскб/р1993
7Коломиец Илья NovorossijskМС1983
8Мигаль Евгений Штурмб/р1991
9Ревякин Максим Krasnodar, personalб/р1991
10Савин Александр Штурмб/р1991
11Столярчук Виталий СТК"Вертикаль"III1986
12Тащилкин Сергей 93 регионI1982
М40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Афанасьев Александр Пушкинский Долб/р1970
2Битюков Андрей 93 регионб/р1979
3Дембицкий Сергей 93 регионб/р1979
4Долгиер Дмитрий ALTROSКМС1979
5Кириченко Михаил СникерсIII1975
6Коневец Сергей Новокубанский район РМб/р1960
7Максименков Владимир Усть-Лабинскб/р1972
8Савкин Алексей Krasnodar, personalб/р1978
9Стружинский Владимир Краснодар-Крокусб/р1975
10Сытников Олег СникерсIII1967
11Черствый Дмитрий Krasnodar, personalб/р1978
12Шабельников Игорь Новоросс-Иб/р1970
М50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Артюх Андрей Краснодар-51б/р1969
2Быч Cергей Краснодар АВСб/р1952
3Глушаков Сергей Цемдолинаб/р1968
4Дорожкин Олег Краснодар АВСб/р1962
5Захаров Алексей Krasnodar, personalб/р1967
6Зозуля Сергей Krasnodarskij kraj krasnoarmejskij rajon, personalII1954
7Зубарев Юрий "Команда Друзей"б/р1953
8Серженко Михаил "Команда Друзей"б/р1960
9Смолянец Виктор ТрдельникКМС1960
10Хачегогу Аслан ТахтамукайI1959
11Хуако Аслан ТахтамукайI1959
12Цей Аслан ТахтамукайII1963
13Шестаков Юрий Краснодар АВСб/р1960
М60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Карпенко Виктор Краснодар АВСб/р1950
2Морозов Александр Краснодар АВСб/р1951
3Песоцкий Александр СатКо СочиIIIю19539102897
4Хакуз Аслан ТахтамукайI1955