Orgeo – Online entry and results system

29 сентября 2019 (вс)   Пермь, Золотая осень 2019

Золотая Осень 2019

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 27.09.2019 10:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 168)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бараева Елизавета Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛКМС20048654780
2Березина Дарья Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIII20062004170
3Блинова Екатерина Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛI20052121736
4Вахрушева Светлана Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксI20058661756
5Волкова Анастасия Горн-к ЛопаткаI20052117178
6Евстафьева Ольга Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛКМС20038666488
7Еремина Дарья КГОУ "САШПР"I2000
8Зайцева Ника КГОУ "САШПР"I2000
9Замогильная Валерия КГОУ "САШПР"I20021006925
10Иванова Софья ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьКМС20038654647
11Качина Ксения Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксI20062118016
12Комягина Полина ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьII20032024865
13Костарева Злата Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛКМС20038111957
14Кужлева Анна Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛI20051302492
15Кузнецова Александра КГОУ "САШПР"IIIю2000
16Лопатина Мария ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьII20048654794
17Маркова Ангелина Горн-к ЛопаткаI20048667336
18Мельникова Полина Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛI20068654640
19Муравьёва Наталья ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI20048654648
20Нурисламова Арина Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ20061931344
21Попова Кристина ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI20048654768
22Саранина Валерия Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛКМС20048657009
23Смирнова Ксения Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛI20068654747
24Федорович Кристина Горн-к ЛопаткаI20038654681
25Харина Мария ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3I20068654748
26Хренникова Юлия Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛКМС20048300604
27Чупина Екатерина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксII200513
28Шабалина Мария Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксII20068666524
29Шеина Мария КГОУ "САШПР"I2002
30Шемелина Ульяна Горн-ск ЛопаткаI20058666487
Ж30
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ившина Юлия Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксКМС19738666473
2Панькова Ксения СоколМС19788625751
3Федорова Вероника Пермь СШОР ЛЛII19787000036
4Хренникова Татьяна Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛКМС19798160779
5Шардина Наталья Permskij kraj, personalб/р19742066935
Ж50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Аношкина Надежда Perm, personalI19602005791
2Васенкова Валентина Краснокамскб/р19562004051
3Горбатовская Екатерина Perm, personalб/р19572102026
4Добында Татьяна Permskij kraj, personalб/р19612004091
5Истомина Ольга Permskij kraj, personalI19551414099
6Киселева Елена Perm, personalб/р19621416620
7Колчанова Инга МинотаврКМС19698654605
8Отинова Марьяна МинотаврМС19628666517
9Румянцева Лариса Perm, personalIII19642004180
10Федорова Тамара КГОУ "САШПР"КМС19598667313
11Харпак Ирина ЗакамскII19562004123
12Шестакова Валентина Perm, personalб/р19568004545
ЖВЕТ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Букирева Галина Perm, personalI19432004052
2Бушкова Фаина Permskij kraj, personalб/р19531414070
3Вотинова Татьяна КГОУ "САШПР"б/р2000
4Габова Надежда Perm, personalб/р19532004133
5Говер Вера Perm, personalб/р19422004175
6Зеленин Валентин Perm, personalб/р1938238061
7Калугина Анастасия КГОУ "САШПР"б/р2008
8Каримова Самира КГОУ "САШПР"б/р2008
9Носкова Екатерина ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №320078667302
10Попова Людмила Закамскб/р19512004064
11Приймак Евгений Полярная Звезда, Пермьб/р19382077846
12Приймак Ольга Полярная Звезда, Пермьб/р19412024877
13Пьянкова Александра Permskij kraj, personalII19522004130
14Саврасова Фаина КраснокамскМС19472080424
15Сергеева Софья КГОУ "САШПР"б/р2008
ЖЭ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Андреева Диана Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛКМС20018666468
2Большакова Валерия ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI2002
3Ермолаева Варвара ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьКМС20018655798
4Лошкарёва Евгения Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксКМС19998654607
5Мельникова Евгения Perm, personalI19982024881
6Муравьева Анастасия ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI20022004074
7Мякотникова Марина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсI20028654819
8Носкова Карина ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI20028070106
9Ремнева Мария Perm, personalIII1999
10Румянцева Алина Perm, personalКМС19908666528
11Хафизова Алина ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI2002254560
М16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Агафонов Артем КГОУ "САШПР"I20027201622
2Байдин Егор Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс20078664394
3Батуев Михаил Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIII20078666420
4Березин Дмитрий Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛI20031422954
5Вебер Илья Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксI20044644593
6Верхоланцев Вадим Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛКМС20048666516
7Галеутдинов Виталий Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксII20068644327
8Гизатуллин Алексей ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI20058654645
9Граничников Дмитрий ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI20041393714
10Жигалев Никита ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI20048654680
11Златин Егор Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛI20041006932
12Киршев Антон Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛI20062117215
13Кожевников Фёдор Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксI20062117160
14Манцуров Егор Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксI20041422409
15Махмутов Леонид Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс20062117482
16Митасов Денис Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛКМС20048654642
17Мохначев Иван ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI20078655794
18Мочилин Роман Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксI20058654623
19Мухарамов Артем ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI20048654820
20Мыльников Михаил Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс20078657089
21Никулин Никита Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс20054644582
22Обухов Саша Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсIII20062117487
23Патраков Юрий Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксI20062117153
24Рычков Ярослав ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIII2005
25Творогов Степан ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI20058667305
26Фоминых Алексей Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксI20058664363
27Хохряков Андрей ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI2004
28Шардин Павел Permskij kraj, personalб/р20052066941
29Швецов Семен Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсI20068654619
30Ширинкин Иван ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI20058654690
31Шлыков Семён Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксII20072118024
М30
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Дроздов Михаил ПризмаКМС19778659159
2Котельников Геннадий Perm, personalб/р19738000512
3Кузнецов Константин Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Фениксб/р19798648884
4Марфин Андрей Perm, personalб/р1977
5Мыльников Вадим Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Фениксб/р19741633328
6Негашев Всеволод Perm, personalб/р19712004187
7Никифоров Андрей Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛI19738201759
8Павлов Сергей Permskij kraj, personalКМС19768648864
9Сбитнев Игорь СоколКМС19668629121
10Сбитнев Олег СоколКМС19668629123
11Серебряков Юрий Perm, personalб/р19709200059
12Смолев Александр Perm, personalI19778648898
13Тупицын Анатолий Горнозаводскб/р19698648855
14Тюняткин Серж Полярная Звезда, ПермьКМС19708629117
15Шемелин Александр Gornozavodskij rajon, personalIII19772117177
М50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бургонутдинов Александр Полярная Звезда, Пермьб/р19612007193
2Бургонутдинов Альберт Полярная Звезда, ПермьКМС19591006904
3Буторин Александр МинотаврМС19628666518
4Вакатов Василий ЗакамскКМС19578641036
5Васенков Константин Краснокамскб/р19592004071
6Власов Дмитрий КГОУ "САШПР"I1997
7Нохрин Владимир Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Фениксб/р19652018296
8Плюснин Владимир Permskij kraj, personalб/р19581300616
9Повираев Евгений КГОУ "САШПР"III1992
10Толокнов Владимир МинотаврМС19628666406
11Федоров Сергей Пермь СШОР ЛЛб/р19598666530
МВЕТ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Глухов Николай Perm, personalI19471006946
2Говер Альфред Perm, personalб/р19442004144
3Денисов Константин КГОУ "САШПР"б/р2009
4Денисов Лукьян КГОУ "САШПР"б/р2007
5Левицкий Владимир Perm, personalб/р19528041105
6Мальцев Лев КГОУ "САШПР"б/р2008
7Неволин Юрий Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛб/р19511931306
8Новиков Валерий Пермь, личноб/р19531399485
9Пищальников Арсений КГОУ "САШПР"б/р2007
10Половинкин Сергей Permskij kraj, personalб/р19512056746
11Селиванов Станислав ДзержинецI19482004122
12Силин Александр Perm, personalб/р1952
13Ступников Геннадий Призмаб/р19518654608
14Чеботарев Кирилл КГОУ "САШПР"б/р2002
15Шакиров Николай Perm, personalб/р19451414057
16Шардин Александр Permskij kraj, personalб/р19701601338
МЭ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Андреев Алексей КГОУ "САШПР"КМС19998670665
2Аношкин Андрей Perm, personalI19838646207
3Бобров Дима Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсКМС19991414090
4Бородулин Максим ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI20021405084
5Власов Николай Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛМС19998030899
6Волков Максим Горн-к ЛопаткаКМС19981602444
7Воскресенский Андрей Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсII20022117524
8Вотинов Алексей КГОУ "САШПР"III19922040998
9Грибачёв Антон КГОУ "САШПР"I19958661758
10Ермаков Вячеслав КГОУ "САШПР"I19947201620
11Жерихин Дмитрий Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛI20028654705
12Жигалев Дмитрий ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьКМС19981423000
13Камашев Даниил КГОУ "САШПР"КМС19988659156
14Киселев Андрей Горн-ск КиселевКМС20008666478
15Коржев Михаил ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьКМС20028654766
16Никитин Юрий ДзержинецКМС19868667317
17Паршаков Алексей O-59 СДЮСШОР№3МС19868646225
18Румянцев Иван Perm, personalб/р19648664364
19Ситников Александр Горн-ск КиселевКМС20008648916
20Хохряков Артем ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI2002
21Черепанов Кирилл Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксКМС20002069448
22Шалахин Дмитрий Горн-ск КиселевМС19948641037