Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Всероссийские соревнования (в ЕКП № 34394) по радиоспорту

Всероссийские соревнования (в ЕКП № 34394) по радиоспорту (спортивная радиопеленгация)

ARDF, radiosport. National.

Registration finished 20.08.2019 23:59 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 106)

Export as file:

Ж12 - Девочки до 13 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Дмитриева Ксения 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast2008209207512
2Калачева Мария 33_Vladimirskaja oblastIII2007721148612
3Коблова Виктория 33_Vladimirskaja oblast2007721205412
4Орлова Ангелина 33_Vladimirskaja oblastIIю2009721148312
5Панкратова Анна 33_Vladimirskaja oblastIII2007200200812
6Проскурина Маргарита 63_Samarskaja oblastб/р2009465577312
7Смирницкая Карина 76_Jaroslavskaja oblastIII200712
8Шелковская Светлана 58_Penzenskaja oblastIIю2008699074912
Ж14 - Девушки до 15 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Аззопарди Илэйна-Кейт 33_Vladimirskaja oblastIII2006200200612
2Арсланова Элина 86_Hanty mansijskij aoI2005202806512
3Ахтарова Мадина 86_Hanty mansijskij aoIIю2007209717612
4Емелина Анна 58_Penzenskaja oblastIII2006205555612
5Койкова Анастасия 33_Vladimirskaja oblastII2005213500012
6Моисеева Софья 33_Vladimirskaja oblastIII2005200200512
7Романова Елена 33_Vladimirskaja oblast2006721149312
8Северьянова Полина 33_Vladimirskaja oblastIIю2006721149212
9Шмалько Маргарита 33_Vladimirskaja oblastIII2006721148112
Ж16 - Девушки до 17 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Аксяева Елизавета 86_Hanty mansijskij aoIIю2007202808412
2Аниськова Александра 62_Ryazanskaja oblast, personalII2003133383112
3Елисеева Екатерина 62_Ryazanskaja oblastII200314260962
4Илларионова Александра 63_Samarskaja oblastI2003465580012
5Рожкова Екатерина 62_Ryazanskaja oblast, personalI2003111068012
6Собянина Екатерина 86_Hanty mansijskij aoII2004209716212
7Фиканюк Екатерина 62_Ryazanskaja oblast, personalIII2003142292812
Ж19 - Юниорки до 20 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Дралова Ольга 62_Ryazanskaja oblastII2002205559212
2Ионова Александра 33_Vladimirskaja oblastI2003200200312
3Мезрина Лариса 86_Hanty mansijskij aoIII2001202806212
4Мельникова Надежда 33_Vladimirskaja oblastМС2001915999912
5Мельникова Светлана 33_Vladimirskaja oblastКМС2003912999912
6Панова Дарья 62_Ryazanskaja oblastКМС200014229301
7Плетенчук Вероника 86_Hanty mansijskij aoКМС2001209715612
Ж21 - Женщины
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Абдуллина Екатерина 62_Ryazanskaja oblastМС1999142420412
2Арсланова Гузель 86_Hanty mansijskij aoМС1977208670912
3Годунова Анастасия 47_Leningradskaja oblastМС1998775557712
4Годунова Светлана 33_Vladimirskaja oblastМСМК1976114441112
5Дубкова Арина 33_Vladimirskaja oblastII2003721148212
6Лесина Елена 62_Ryazanskaja oblastIII198212
7Мельникова Татьяна 33_Vladimirskaja oblastЗМС1974201846412
8Митрохина Ольга 62_Ryazanskaja oblastIII1981142419612
9Овчинникова Елена 58_Penzenskaja oblastМС1968204060512
10Парамонова Валерия 33_Vladimirskaja oblastI2004721205612
11Романова Любовь 33_Vladimirskaja oblastII1974721208912
12Савельева Татьяна 33_Vladimirskaja oblastII1980721149412
13Санникова Екатерина 58_Penzenskaja oblastМСМК1988140831412
14Соловьева Мария 33_Vladimirskaja oblastКМС2002721205312
15Федорук Людмила 62_Ryazanskaja oblast, personalI196814242031
16Шмалько Анна 33_Vladimirskaja oblastII1981721149012
М12 - Мальчики до 13 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Аскеров Глеб 58_Penzenskaja oblastIIIю200912
2Галкин Егор 58_Penzenskaja oblast2007699063912
3Годунов Борис 33_Vladimirskaja oblastIII2007116661112
4Дарюшин Даниил 58_Penzenskaja oblastIII2007699086212
5Евсюткин Егор 58_Penzenskaja oblast2008205556412
6Казаков Алексей 62_Ryazanskaja oblastб/р200712
7Киселев Максим 62_Ryazanskaja oblastб/р2007145127912
8Князьков Никита 58_Penzenskaja oblast2008699087512
9Логинов Максим 58_Penzenskaja oblastIIIю200912
10Лушников Михаил 33_Vladimirskaja oblastIIю2008721149512
11Щербаков Степан 33_Vladimirskaja oblastIII2007200203112
М14 - Юноши до 15 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Дроздов Петр 86_Hanty mansijskij ao2007208672212
2Дымов Дмитрий 86_Hanty mansijskij aoIIю2008209716412
3Костенков Андрей 58_Penzenskaja oblastIII2006177077112
4Миронов Александр 62_Ryazanskaja oblast2006145183612
5Носенко Евгений 63_Samarskaja oblastIIю2006465577212
6Оказин Михаил 62_Ryazanskaja oblastIII2006142845712
7Пономарев Кирилл 58_Penzenskaja oblastIII2006205555512
8Редкозубов Иван 63_Samarskaja oblastII2006465572612
9Халитов Динар 86_Hanty mansijskij ao2005209718712
М16 - Юноши до 17 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Власенков Владимир 86_Hanty mansijskij aoII2004202808512
2Давлетшин Дмитрий 86_Hanty mansijskij aoIII2004202806912
3Зотов Иван 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastКМС2004209207312
4Мильто Степан 76_Jaroslavskaja oblast200412
5Митрохин Костя 62_Ryazanskaja oblastIIIю200412
6Михалов Владислав 62_Ryazanskaja oblastI2004142400112
7Музалевский Андрей 33_Vladimirskaja oblast2004721148712
8Полькин Алексей 58_Penzenskaja oblastII2005205568512
9Темнов Даниил 76_Jaroslavskaja oblastII2003140509812
10Шелковский Максим 58_Penzenskaja oblastII2005205571812
11Щербаков Захар 33_Vladimirskaja oblastII2004200203212
М19 - Юниоры до 20 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Белов Даниил 33_Vladimirskaja oblastКМС2002206937712
2Васенин Илья 76_Jaroslavskaja oblastII200212
3Галустьян Виктор 86_Hanty mansijskij aoIIю2005209715912
4Забков Руслан 58_Penzenskaja oblastКМС2003140834412
5Мельников Дмитрий 58_Penzenskaja oblastМС2002721082212
6Самсонов Роман 86_Hanty mansijskij ao2004209718212
7Соболин Даниил 50_Moskovskaja oblast, personalМС2000130149912
8Тюрин Данил 62_Ryazanskaja oblastI2003721043312
9Чернояров Сергей 62_Ryazanskaja oblast, personalКМС2003205545012
М21 - Мужчины
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Абрамов Алексей 63_Samarskaja oblastб/р1969901776612
2Годунов Эдуард 33_Vladimirskaja oblastМСМК1969779997712
3Григорьев Андрей 33_Vladimirskaja oblastКМС2004721148412
4Иванов Александр 33_Vladimirskaja oblastКМС2003721205712
5Королев Дмитрий 50_Moskovskaja oblast, personalМС1969779005012
6Кротенко Вячеслав 62_Ryazanskaja oblast, personalКМС1970866596912
7Кручинин Эдуард 33_Vladimirskaja oblastМС1966987098712
8Лобков Семен 33_Vladimirskaja oblastКМС2003630213512
9Нестеренко Руслан _Donetskaja oblast, personalКМС1984100042712
10Паршин Александр 62_Ryazanskaja oblast, personalМС199014050592
11Прохоров Александр 33_Vladimirskaja oblastКМС2003721205112
12Санников Роман 58_Penzenskaja oblastМС1984106960812
13Соболин Сергей 50_Moskovskaja oblast, personalМС197070070712
14Торлопов Максим 70_Tomskaja oblastМС1988163376612
15Фетюлин Евгений 62_Ryazanskaja oblastМС1985205542412
16Хонькин Сергей 50_Moskovskaja oblast, personal1973163308912
17Цветков Алексей 26_Stavropolskij kraj, personalМС198355436112
18Шахназарян Армен 26_Stavropolskij kraj, personalМС1961210651412
19Шелонин Денис 62_Ryazanskaja oblastМС198414242051

Other events, ARDF, radiosport, National