Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Кубок Парков Города Томска. 4 этап

Orienteering Local
Registration finished 10.06.2017 23:00 MSK

Claims count (total 48)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. 
ТПУ, Tomsk1Данил Галимов10.06.2017 22:38
ТУСУР, Tomsk11Константин Картавцев10.06.2017 19:35
Personal, Tomsk1Лёша Орлов10.06.2017 19:25
ФГУП ВГТРК ГТРК "Томск", Tomsk1Артём Петров10.06.2017 19:00
Томск_лично, Tomsk1Галина Шарыпова10.06.2017 18:33
МАОУ Гимназия №18, Tomsk2Дмитрий Богданов10.06.2017 16:24
CибГМУ, Tomsk1Семен Мещеров10.06.2017 12:26
ТГУ, Tomsk1Ксения Алипова10.06.2017 11:12
Орион 67, Tomsk1Валерий Роскошных10.06.2017 11:05
СДЮШОР №16_Р, Tomsk10Юля Румянцева10.06.2017 10:27
CибГМУ, Tomsk1Ксения Быкова10.06.2017 06:04
CибГМУ, Tomsk1Ирина Слезко09.06.2017 19:07
ТПУ, Tomsk1Татьяна Гончар09.06.2017 17:31
Группа Гепард, Tomsk8Анна Жданова09.06.2017 17:09
ТПУ, Tomsk1Игорь Ерахтин09.06.2017 16:42
CибГМУ, Tomsk1Оля Савельева09.06.2017 15:55
ТПУ, Tomsk1Галина Брагина09.06.2017 07:01
СДЮСШОР №16, Tomsk6Дмитрий Кузьмин09.06.2017 04:48
СДЮСШОР №16, Tomsk2Максим Никулин08.06.2017 19:50
ТГУ, Tomsk16Вера Белоусова08.06.2017 19:18
ТПУ, Tomsk1Алексей Панкратов08.06.2017 18:29
ДДЮ Кедр "3ВС", Tomsk10Анна Гмитрон08.06.2017 16:53
Personal, Tomsk2Ольга Урбановская08.06.2017 15:59
Personal, Tomsk5Николай Федотов08.06.2017 15:13
ДДЮ "КЕДР", Tomsk55Юлия Левашова08.06.2017 14:48
Personal, Tomsk1Иван Седнев08.06.2017 13:56
CибГМУ, Tomsk1Юрий Сидоров08.06.2017 13:09
СДЮСШОР №16, Tomsk2Александр Конев08.06.2017 10:26
Алёна Сологуб, Tomsk4Алёна Сологуб08.06.2017 07:45
Personal, Tomsk2Алексей Плотников08.06.2017 06:06
Personal, Tomsk1Надежда Поздышева07.06.2017 19:35
ФСО Кемерово, Kemerovo1Сергей Кукоров07.06.2017 18:27
Томск, Tomsk2Елена Дохтурова07.06.2017 17:33
ДЮСШ-16_Миннуллин, Tomsk6Ринат Миннуллин07.06.2017 17:23
Personal, Tomsk1Дмитрий Семенов07.06.2017 14:43
ТГУ, Tomsk1Алеся Ливанова07.06.2017 12:56
Personal, Tomsk1Анна Анисимова07.06.2017 12:24
ТПУ, Tomsk1Sasha Volkova07.06.2017 12:19
Personal, Tomsk1Роман Анищенко07.06.2017 11:40
ТУСУР, Tomsk1Иван Старожилов07.06.2017 09:05
ТУСУР, Tomsk2Тимофей Поздеев07.06.2017 08:58
ТПУ, Tomsk4Юрий Сидоров07.06.2017 08:10
ТПУ, Tomsk1Евгений Новиков07.06.2017 07:12
ДЮСШ ТВС - Пеленг, Tomsk13Максим Торлопов07.06.2017 07:05
Personal, Tomsk1Семён Кузьмин07.06.2017 06:11
АО Томская генерация, Tomsk2Татьяна Мордовина07.06.2017 05:49
Орион 67, Tomsk1Валерий Роскошных06.06.2017 22:31
Орион 67, Tomsk9Валерий Роскошных06.06.2017 20:13