Orgeo – Online entry and results system

"Иван да Марья" I тур ЧиП города Челябинска

Orienteering Regional
Registration finished 04.06.2021 21:55 MSK

Claims count (total 83)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. 
СЮТ Копейск, Kopejsk8Геннадий Семянников04.06.2021 20:54
СШОР№5 Черепанов, Cheljabinsk7Виталя Черепанов04.06.2021 20:44
Златоуст, Zlatoust1Михаил Давыдов04.06.2021 19:37
Personal, Cheljabinsk2Александр Китаев04.06.2021 19:08
КСО Динамо, Cheljabinsk2Организатор Соревнований04.06.2021 18:28
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Алиса Рахманкулова04.06.2021 17:29
ОСДЮСШОР Балаев, Cheljabinsk2Egor Portyanoff04.06.2021 17:28
Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Сахий Губайдулин04.06.2021 17:27
СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Cheljabinsk2Александр Берников04.06.2021 16:04
ЮУрГУ, Cheljabinsk1Игорь Черемшанцев04.06.2021 15:37
"ОДЮСШ" - Юрченко, Cheljabinsk2Наталия Юрченко04.06.2021 15:30
СШОР №5, Гуревич, Cheljabinsk5Лариса Гуревич04.06.2021 15:04
"Динамо" Миасс, Miass2Людмила Малахова04.06.2021 13:27
КСО Партизан, Cheljabinsk1Сергей Оводов04.06.2021 12:58
СШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk1Дарья Беляева04.06.2021 11:30
Омск Ринг, Omsk1Ринат Гатаулин04.06.2021 10:42
ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Cheljabinsk2Света Барышникова04.06.2021 07:30
СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk1Сеня Дорма04.06.2021 07:21
Златоуст, Zlatoust1Александр Бахарев04.06.2021 07:01
Personal, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Щербаков Игорь03.06.2021 21:05
Personal, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Наталия Клабукова03.06.2021 21:04
ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Cheljabinsk1Андрей Шелахаев03.06.2021 19:21
Personal, Cheljabinsk3Елизавета Карасёва03.06.2021 19:14
Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij1Ольга Кузнецова03.06.2021 18:31
Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij1Иван Яхин03.06.2021 17:35
КСО СКАНДИНАВИЯ, Cheljabinsk1Максим Мыларщиков03.06.2021 13:04
ЮУрГУ, Nizhnij tagil1Kseniia Penzina03.06.2021 12:43
СШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk1Александр Скребнев03.06.2021 11:54
МБУ "СШОР "Вертикаль", Miass1Евгения Кадышева03.06.2021 11:10
ИНИН, Cheljabinsk3Ческидов Владимир03.06.2021 09:32
ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Cheljabinsk1Света Барышникова03.06.2021 08:59
СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Cheljabinsk30Галкина Татьяна03.06.2021 08:46
ОДЮСШ-Исакова, Cheljabinsk10Ольга Исакова03.06.2021 07:17
СШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk1Руслан Гайденко03.06.2021 06:37
ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Cheljabinsk1Руслан Гайденко03.06.2021 06:34
Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij2Александр Бахтерев03.06.2021 06:02
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Жанна Шаповалова03.06.2021 01:48
Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij1Катя Прокопьева02.06.2021 21:55
ЮУрГУ, Cheljabinsk1Алексей Магинский02.06.2021 21:52
СШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk1Сергей Добрынин02.06.2021 20:55
Булдым, Cheljabinskaja ozersk3Сергей Добрынин02.06.2021 20:54
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Антон Сорокин02.06.2021 19:31
СШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk1Антон Сорокин02.06.2021 19:29
o-chel.ru, Cheljabinsk2Мария Сорокина02.06.2021 17:47
СШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk6Руслан Гайденко02.06.2021 17:47
Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozersk4Руслан Гайденко02.06.2021 17:36
"Динамо" Миасс, Miass1Людмила Малахова02.06.2021 16:32
"1-xo-team", Cheljabinsk1Филипп Епифанов02.06.2021 10:23
Ветераны ЮУРГУ, Cheljabinsk1Георгий Волович01.06.2021 15:57
ЧПИ, Cheljabinsk2Николай Горяев01.06.2021 15:57
МЧС Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Алексей Чахлов01.06.2021 09:20
МЧС Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Егор Няга01.06.2021 07:28
СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk4Надежда Горелик31.05.2021 19:51
ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Cheljabinsk1Елизавета Кузнеченкова31.05.2021 12:28
Personal, Miass1Павел Баскаев31.05.2021 11:50
"Динамо" Миасс, Miass4Людмила Малахова31.05.2021 11:48
СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk1Юрий Черепанов31.05.2021 11:43
СШОР №5, Крохалев, Cheljabinsk2Алексей Микушин31.05.2021 11:07
МЧС Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozersk5Not To-You31.05.2021 08:42
Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Ольга Сашина30.05.2021 20:31
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Александр Зорин30.05.2021 17:20
СШОР №5, Крохалев, Cheljabinsk5Ольга Крохалева28.05.2021 05:31
КСО Партизан, Cheljabinsk1Сергей Ворфоломеев25.05.2021 13:41
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Илья Ануфриев25.05.2021 11:04
Personal, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Наталия Клабукова25.05.2021 10:16
СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk1Елена Шадрина24.05.2021 11:30
МБУ "СШОР "Вертикаль", Miass10Оксана Сергеева23.05.2021 17:40
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Александр Копейкин20.05.2021 20:39
КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinsk2Татьянa Попова20.05.2021 15:16
"Спартак" Челябинск, Cheljabinsk1Михаил Березин11.05.2021 08:11
КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinsk1Татьянa Попова11.05.2021 08:08
КСО Плазма, Cheljabinsk2Михаил Корнеев11.05.2021 07:53
NORD Курган, Kurgan1Павел Иванов11.05.2021 06:59
КСО Легенда, Cheljabinsk2Sergey Kokorin11.05.2021 06:44
КСО Партизан, Cheljabinsk2Партизан Партизанов11.05.2021 06:28
СК "ЧТЗ", Cheljabinsk1Александр Бердоносов10.05.2021 19:26
СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk1Михаил Гутров10.05.2021 18:46
СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk2Тамара Астапова10.05.2021 15:19
ЮУрГУ, Cheljabinsk1Екатерина Бахтерева09.05.2021 18:41
СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk1Андрей Васильев09.05.2021 14:22
СК "ЧТЗ", Cheljabinsk3Николай Турулин07.05.2021 08:05
o-chel.ru, Cheljabinsk2Мария Сорокина05.05.2021 20:13
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Олег Константинов05.05.2021 14:47