Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чемпионат и первенство г. Екатеринбурга

Чемпионат и первенство г. Екатеринбурга

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 10.10.2019 22:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Алексей Ряпосов
89221115955 Алексей Ряпосов

Claims count (total 56)

  ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
  Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Александр Степанов10.10.2019 20:46
  Personal, Ekaterinburg1Альберт Закеев10.10.2019 20:06
  Personal, Ekaterinburg1Ирина Ремонтова10.10.2019 19:59
  ДЮСШ19, Ekaterinburg4Евгений Попов10.10.2019 19:35
  САШ, Ekaterinburg1Андрей Козаченко10.10.2019 19:27
  ДЮСШ19, Ekaterinburg62Равиль Шафиков10.10.2019 17:29
  Родонит, Ekaterinburg3Юлия Багрецова10.10.2019 15:34
  Меридиан, Sverdlovskaja berezovskij1Angelina Zelenina10.10.2019 15:10
  Personal, Ekaterinburg1Александр Ворванин10.10.2019 13:58
  МБУ СШ "Родонит", Ekaterinburg48Максим Тепелин10.10.2019 12:15
  Personal, Ekaterinburg1Ольга Чернявская10.10.2019 12:02
  ЕкСВУ ЦСКА, Ekaterinburg19Игорь Шешенин10.10.2019 11:31
  ЦСКА, Ekaterinburg1Игорь Шешенин10.10.2019 11:24
Родонит, Ekaterinburg25Алёна Букреева10.10.2019 10:49
  Родонит, Ekaterinburg1Ольга Вольхина10.10.2019 09:21
  Personal, Ekaterinburg1Анастасия Ершова09.10.2019 18:00
  Меридиан, Sverdlovskaja berezovskij1Angelina Zelenina09.10.2019 17:34
  ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Кристина Трифонова09.10.2019 17:29
  Новатор, Ekaterinburg1Леонид Разницын09.10.2019 17:17
  Personal, Ekaterinburg2Александр Корчагин09.10.2019 14:26
  Personal, Ekaterinburg1Павел Елисеев09.10.2019 14:15
  Родонит, Ekaterinburg1Людмила Кислых09.10.2019 12:34
  Тропа, Ekaterinburg1Андрей Зыков09.10.2019 06:29
  Родонит, Ekaterinburg1Сергей Шавкунов08.10.2019 20:05
  Факел, Ekaterinburg2Виктор Гохфельд08.10.2019 19:19
  Меридиан, Sverdlovskaja berezovskij1Angelina Zelenina08.10.2019 18:50
  Меридиан, Sverdlovskaja berezovskij1Angelina Zelenina08.10.2019 18:46
  Меридиан, Sverdlovskaja berezovskij1Angelina Zelenina08.10.2019 18:45
Тропа, Ekaterinburg65Анастасия Шатунова08.10.2019 17:59
  "Малиновка", Ekaterinburg5Михаил Малинин08.10.2019 17:35
  Personal, Ekaterinburg1Алексей Быков08.10.2019 13:13
  Personal, Ekaterinburg1Виталий Пушкарев07.10.2019 22:00
  Меридиан, Sverdlovskaja berezovskij1Angelina Zelenina07.10.2019 21:15
  Меридиан, Sverdlovskaja berezovskij2Angelina Zelenina07.10.2019 21:13
  Меридиан, Sverdlovskaja berezovskij1Angelina Zelenina07.10.2019 21:10
  Меридиан, Sverdlovskaja berezovskij1Angelina Zelenina07.10.2019 21:08
  Меридиан, Sverdlovskaja berezovskij1Angelina Zelenina07.10.2019 21:07
  в/ч 34081, Ekaterinburg4Михаил Саночкин07.10.2019 19:52
  5 Вершин, Ekaterinburg1Татьяна Окунева07.10.2019 19:01
  САШ, Ekaterinburg20Дмитрий Антонов07.10.2019 14:39
  Personal, Pervouralsk1Ольга Диева07.10.2019 13:52
  Факел, Ekaterinburg1Olga Kashperskaya07.10.2019 11:47
  ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Ekaterinburg4Olga Kashperskaya07.10.2019 11:47
  ДЮСШ19, Ekaterinburg2Елена Мамаева07.10.2019 09:15
  САШ, Ekaterinburg1Ксения Мачанова07.10.2019 06:36
  Personal, Ekaterinburg1Petri Lindroos06.10.2019 16:42
  РАДУГА, Ekaterinburg46Бодрова Елена05.10.2019 22:54
  Personal, Ekaterinburg1Анна Очередько04.10.2019 20:12
  Personal, Ekaterinburg1Андрей Мартилов04.10.2019 11:57
  Новатор, Ekaterinburg5Леонид Разницын03.10.2019 20:26
  ДЮСШ19, Ekaterinburg19Евгений Попов03.10.2019 10:28
  Personal, Sverdlovskaja oblast1Ерлан Байкенов01.10.2019 15:05
  Personal, Sverdlovskaja oblast1Александра Асипчук01.10.2019 13:50
  Sportwein, Ekaterinburg1Игорь Вейн01.10.2019 07:45
  Personal, Ekaterinburg2Ирина Ремонтова27.09.2019 19:15
  Personal, Ekaterinburg1Анна Привалова26.09.2019 11:19