Orgeo – Online entry and results system

20 октября 2019 – 17 ноября 2019   Самара, Самара

Кубок Парков Самары - 2019

Кубок Парков Самары - 2019 - льготный абонемент на все 5 этапов

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 18.10.2019 10:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 375)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

Ж8
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Гильманова Ангелина Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2011Payment waiting
2Евдокимова Дарья Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2012Payment waiting
3Кабанова Екатерина Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2012Payment waiting
4Калачева Варя PRIZMA TEAM 63.RUб/р2014Payment waiting
5Каськова Варвара Саксор-ШлямоваIIIю2011Payment waiting
6Колесникова Елена Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2012Payment waiting
7Коновалова Вика PRIZMA TEAM 63.RUб/р2011Payment waiting
8Кряукина Диана Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2011Payment waiting
9Любимова Анна ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2011Paid
10Меньшакова Полина Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2012Payment waiting
11Муравицкая Ольга САКСОР-HUNTERб/р2011Paid
12Неверова Милана Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2011Payment waiting
13Панфилова Анна Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2011Payment waiting
14Пустовалова Екатерина Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2011Payment waiting
15Родькина Анна СОШ 118б/р2011Paid
16Рябова Валерия Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2011Payment waiting
17Рязанцева Анастасия Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2011Payment waiting
18Сорина Анастасия "Сокол"б/р2013Paid
19Степанян Алиса Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2011Payment waiting
20Сусоева Полина Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2011Payment waiting
21Чугунова Татьяна Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2011Payment waiting
22Шаранова Виктория Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2011Payment waiting
23Широкова Софья Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2013Payment waiting
24Юсупова Сафина Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2012Payment waiting
Ж10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Александрова Кристина PRIZMA TEAM 63.RUб/р2009Payment waiting
2Антипкина Анастасия Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2009Payment waiting
3Антонова Кира PRIZMA TEAM 63.RUб/р2009Payment waiting
4Бабушкина Екатерина САКСОР-Энергетикб/р2009Payment waiting
5Баканова Алиса САКСОР-Энергетикб/р2010Payment waiting
6Быкова Анастасия САКСОР-ЭнергетикIIIю2009Payment waiting
7Годенко Елизавета Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2009Payment waiting
8Григорьева Елизавета "Сокол"IIIю2010Paid
9Житлова Полина PRIZMA TEAM 63.RUIIIю2009Payment waiting
10Канабеева Арина Саксор-ФокееваIIIю2009Paid
11Леушина Надежда Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2009Payment waiting
12Макарова Дарья Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2010Payment waiting
13Мельникова Анастасия САКСОР-Энергетикб/р2009Payment waiting
14Миронова Анастасия Саксор-Истокб/р2009Payment waiting
15Мокина Александра Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2010Payment waiting
16Никандрова Майя Samara, personalб/р2010Paid
17Орлова Марина Новое Поколение цдютикб/р2009Paid
18Павленко Анастасия Саксор-Птичкинб/р2009Payment waiting
19Полицковая Софья САКСОР-ЭнергетикIIIю2009Payment waiting
20Проскурина Маргарита САКСОР-"Контур"IIIю2009Confirmed (no pay)
21Смирнова Кира САКСОР-"Контур"б/р2009Confirmed (no pay)
22Тихонова Руслана PRIZMA TEAM 63.RUIIIю2010Payment waiting
23Феоктистова Ангелина Саксор-Птичкинб/р2009Payment waiting
Ж12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Абрамкова Виктория Новое Поколение цдютикб/р2008Paid
2Афанасьева Екатерина Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2007Payment waiting
3Врбликова Анастасия СГОО ДМСТК "Контур"б/р2008Confirmed (no pay)
4Голякова Ирина ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2008Paid
5Гопоненко Дарья САКСОР-Энергетик2007Payment waiting
6Гришина Александра САКСОР-ЭнергетикIIIю2008Payment waiting
7Калачева Лиза PRIZMA TEAM 63.RUIIю2008Payment waiting
8Лукинова Кристина Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2008Payment waiting
9Максимова Дарья Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2008Payment waiting
10Маркелова Мария Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2007Payment waiting
11Мешкова Кира Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2007Payment waiting
12Морковкина Анастасия СП ДЮСШ ГБОУ СОШ № 9 г.Кинельб/р2008Paid
13Мотькина Вика PRIZMA TEAM 63.RUIIю2008Payment waiting
14Назарова Алиса СГОО ДМСТК "Контур"б/р2008Confirmed (no pay)
15Низамова Наталья "Сокол"IIю2008Paid
16Плетнева Ксения САКСОР-"Контур"б/р2007Confirmed (no pay)
17Пойлова Алёна ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2008Paid
18Тарасова Анна САКСОР-Энергетикб/р2008Payment waiting
19Терехина Ольга САКСОР - "Динамика"б/р2008Paid
20Фатулева Софья САКСОР-HUNTERб/р2007Paid
21Фомина Арина ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2007Paid
22Фролова Дарья Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2007Payment waiting
23Чугурова Ольга СГОО ДМСТК "Контур"б/р2007Confirmed (no pay)
Ж14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Абраменко Мария СП ДЮСШ ГБОУ СОШ № 9 г.Кинельб/р2006Paid
2Африкантова Дарья Saksor-ski2007Paid
Out of contest, other age
3Белоусова Александра САКСОР - "Динамика"б/р2006Paid
4Гришаева Ульяна Saksor-ski2006Paid
5Зуева Елизавета Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2005Payment waiting
6Кипаева Елизавета Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2005Payment waiting
7Корнетова Виктория САКСОР-Энергетик2007Payment waiting
Out of contest, other age
8Курелюк Варвара САКСОР-HUNTER2006Paid
9Раевская Виктория САКСОР-HUNTERI2005Paid
10Садомская Ксения "Сокол"2007Paid
Out of contest, other age
11Сердюкова Анна "Сокол"III2005Paid
12Филатова Яна Samara, personalI2005Paid
Ж16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Гончарова Екатерина "Сокол"II2003Paid
2Давыдова Елизавета СП ДЮСШ ГБОУ СОШ № 9 г.Кинельб/р2004Paid
3Илларионова Александра САКСОР-"Контур"II2003Confirmed (no pay)
4Минина Дина Samara, personalб/р2004Paid
5Пронина Анастасия САКСОР-ЭнергетикI2005Payment waiting
Out of contest, other age
6Сазонова Елизавета САКСОР-ЭнергетикI2004Payment waiting
7Сорокина Дана САКСОР-HUNTERII2004Paid
8Столбова Мария САКСОР-HUNTERIII2004Paid
Ж18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Бакулина Елизавета Новое Поколение цдютикIII2002Paid
2Лапикова Алена САКСОР - "Динамика"I2002Paid
3Тупицина Светлана ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2001Paid
4Шитова Юлианна САКСОР - "Динамика"II2002Paid
Ж21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Алексейчук Анна "Сокол"б/р1980Paid
2Балахонкина Елена БалахонкинаМС1977Payment waiting
3Бекасова Елена Samara, personalб/р1984Paid
4Волкова Юля PRIZMA TEAM 63.RUб/р1984Payment waiting
5Воскресенская Надежда ЦВО "Творчество"б/р1981Paid
6Голякова Галина ЦВО "Творчество"б/р1978Paid
7Григорьева Юлия "Сокол"б/р1986Paid
8Зиганшина Алсу СГОО ДМСТК "Контур"б/р1994Confirmed (no pay)
9Златоверова Ольга САКСОР - "Динамика"II1990Paid
10Иванова Наталья САКСОР-HUNTERб/р2000Paid
11Коробова Юлия САКСОР-"Контур"КМС1993Confirmed (no pay)
12Королева Кристина PRIZMA TEAM 63.RUб/р1984Payment waiting
13Костина Татьяна Саксор-Истокб/р1988Payment waiting
14Красикова Олеся САКСОР-ЭнергетикIII1978Payment waiting
15Морозова Юлия СГОО ДМСТК "Контур"б/р1989Paid
16Ольхова Юлия САКСОР-HUNTERб/р2000Paid
17Подгорнова Александра Самарский университетб/р1999Payment waiting
18Ракова Кристина "Сокол"КМС1983Paid
19Ревина Кристина "Сокол"I1992Payment waiting
20Сидорина Ирина САКСОР - "Динамика"б/р1994Paid
21Спектор Алена САКСОР-HUNTERб/р1977Paid
22Фалилеева Юля "Сокол"б/р1990Paid
23Шаранина Мария САКСОР-HUNTERб/р1981Paid
Ж45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Лукъянчикова Вероника "Сокол"МС1974Paid
2Нуйкина Елена САКСОР - "Динамика"б/р1973Paid
М8
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Андреев Артём Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2012Payment waiting
2Арефьев Семён Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2011Payment waiting
3Асрян Тигран Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2011Payment waiting
4Бездольный Виктор Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2012Payment waiting
5Бендюк Семён ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2013Paid
6Волков Влад PRIZMA TEAM 63.RUб/р2014Payment waiting
7Волкогонов Игорь САКСОР-Энергетикб/р2011Payment waiting
8Головин Максим "Сокол"б/р2012Paid
9Голубев Алексей Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2011Payment waiting
10Деревяга Илья Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2011Payment waiting
11Куканов Платон Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2011Payment waiting
12Лошкарев Захар Samara, personalб/р2013Paid
13Максимов Иван Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2011Payment waiting
14Николаев Дмитрий Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2012Payment waiting
15Полтаев Арсений ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2011Paid
16Серебряков Федор Новое Поколение цдютикб/р2011Paid
17Синицских Федор Saksor-skiIIIю2011Paid
18Сокол Илья СГОО ДМСТК "Контур"б/р2012Confirmed (no pay)
19Филимонов Артём СГОО ДМСТК "Контур"б/р2011Confirmed (no pay)
20Чугуров Михаил СГОО ДМСТК "Контур"б/р2011Confirmed (no pay)
21Шеслер Алексей Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2012Payment waiting
М10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Адут Андрей Саксор-ИстокIIIю2009Payment waiting
2Асатрян Ван Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2010Payment waiting
3Асрян Давид Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2009Payment waiting
4Аюпов Исмаил Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2009Payment waiting
5Балахонкин Егор САКСОР-ЭнергетикIIIю2010Payment waiting
6Берняев Артём Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2009Payment waiting
7Богун Александр ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2010Paid
8Большаков Тимофей Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2010Payment waiting
9Веселов Егор Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2009Payment waiting
10Волков Игорь Samara, personalб/р2010Payment waiting
11Гимаев Илья "Сокол"IIIю2010Paid
12Горлов Матвей САКСОР - "Динамика"IIю2009Paid
13Дворянкин Владислав Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2010Payment waiting
14Денисов Арсений ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2010Paid
15Деревяга Роман Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2009Payment waiting
16Добрянский Артем PRIZMA TEAM 63.RUб/р2009Payment waiting
17Долганов Данила PRIZMA TEAM 63.RUб/р2009Payment waiting
18Дорогавцев Дима PRIZMA TEAM 63.RUIIIю2009Payment waiting
19Жаворонков Тимофей САКСОР-HUNTERIIIю2010Paid
20Жеребёнков Егор "Сокол"2009Paid
21Итрухин Дмитрий Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2009Payment waiting
22Кадетов Ярослав Саксор-Истокб/р2009Payment waiting
23Квасов Денис PRIZMA TEAM 63.RUIIIю2010Payment waiting
24Кожемяко Андрей "Сокол"IIIю2009Paid
25Козлов Михаил САКСОР-Энергетикб/р2010Payment waiting
26Колмаков Владимир Саксор-Истокб/р2009Payment waiting
27Кораблёв Артём PRIZMA TEAM 63.RUб/р2009Payment waiting
28Кузнецов Данила Saksor-skiб/р2009Paid
29Литвинов Олег PRIZMA TEAM 63.RUб/р2009Payment waiting
30Лященков Захар Саксор-Истокб/р2009Payment waiting
31Маринин Кирилл САКСОР - "Динамика"IIIю2010Paid
32Мухатаев Ярослав Саксор-Фокееваб/р2010Paid
33Немолочнов Денис Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2010Payment waiting
34Паулаускас Артем Саксор-Истокб/р2009Payment waiting
35Перепёкин Максим Саксор-Фокееваб/р2009Paid
36Пиляев Дмитрий Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2010Payment waiting
37Пироговский Роман Саксор-Птичкинб/р2009Payment waiting
38Поваляев Денис Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2010Payment waiting
39Поляков Ярослав Саксор-Птичкинб/р2009Payment waiting
40Пономарев Платон Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2010Payment waiting
41Саламатин Артём Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2010Payment waiting
42Сахарнов Алексей САКСОР-ЭнергетикIIIю2010Payment waiting
43Симонов Андрей Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2010Payment waiting
44Синицских Иван Saksor-skiIIIю2009Paid
45Софьин Захар "Сокол"2009Paid
46Темнюк Егор Саксор-Истокб/р2009Payment waiting
47Трошин Павел Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2010Payment waiting
48Чернышков Роман Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2010Payment waiting
49Чечин Егор PRIZMA TEAM 63.RUб/р2009Payment waiting
50Юртаев Алексей PRIZMA TEAM 63.RUб/р2009Payment waiting
М12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Абрамов Артем СГОО ДМСТК "Контур"б/р2007Confirmed (no pay)
2Артемьев Ярослав САКСОР-Энергетик2007Payment waiting
3Базаров Максим Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2007Payment waiting
4Балахонкин Артём Саксор-Шлямова2008Payment waiting
5Боков Владимир PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU2008Payment waiting
6Бондаренко Павел Саксор-Фокееваб/р2008Paid
7Верзилин Егор ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2008Paid
8Волкогонов Илья САКСОР-Энергетик2007Payment waiting
9Гарифулин Денис "Сокол"б/р2008Paid
10Гетманенко Кирилл САКСОР-Энергетик2007Payment waiting
11Горлатов Павел PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU2008Payment waiting
12Григорьев Егор "Сокол"2007Paid
13Григорян Арсен САКСОР-ЭнергетикIIю2007Payment waiting
14Дагаев Артем Новое Поколение цдютикб/р2007Paid
15Данодин Леонид САКСОР-ЭнергетикIIю2007Payment waiting
16Денисов Илья СГОО ДМСТК "Контур"б/р2008Confirmed (no pay)
17Докукин Глеб Саксор-ФокееваIIIю2008Paid
18Долгополов Владимир Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2007Payment waiting
19Евдокимов Матвей Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2008Payment waiting
20Еременко Максим СГОО ДМСТК "Контур"б/р2007Confirmed (no pay)
21Жумабаев Назар САКСОР - "Динамика"2007Paid
22Захаров Никита Саксор-Истокб/р2007Payment waiting
23Калинчев Никита PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU2007Payment waiting
24Кедняев Иван PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU2008Payment waiting
25Киреев Алексей САКСОР-Энергетик2007Payment waiting
26Кузнецов Вячеслав Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2007Payment waiting
27Кузьмин Иван "Сокол"IIIю2008Paid
28Куренков Николай ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2007Paid
29Лазарев Дмитрий Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2008Payment waiting
30Лошкарев Григорий Samara, personalб/р2008Paid
31Лошкарёв Григорий Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2008Payment waiting
32Лукъянчиков Михаил "Сокол"2008Paid
33Львов Егор ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2008Paid
34Макаренко Захар Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2007Payment waiting
35Матвеев Денис PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU2008Payment waiting
36Мережко Олег Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2008Payment waiting
37Мещеряков Даниил САКСОР - "Динамика"2007Paid
38Минин Лев Saksor-skiIIю2008Paid
39Мустяц Миша PRIZMA TEAM 63.RUIIIю2007Payment waiting
40Мячин Никита Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2007Payment waiting
41Озерной Леонид Контурб/р2008Confirmed (no pay)
42Понаморенко Данил Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2008Payment waiting
43Попов Михаил Саксор-Фокееваб/р2008Paid
44Пронин Лев Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2008Payment waiting
45Романов Артем ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2008Paid
46Романов Егор PRIZMA TEAM 63.RUIIIю2008Payment waiting
47Руденко Александр "Сокол"2008Paid
48Рыжков Григорий ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2008Paid
49Свинцов Виктор Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2007Payment waiting
50Севастьянов Миша PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU2008Payment waiting
51Сорин Денис "Сокол"2008Paid
52Сульдин Егор Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2008Payment waiting
53Тулубаев Трофим PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU2008Payment waiting
54Тулупников Никита ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2007Paid
55Тумаев Егор PRIZMA TEAM 63.RUIIIю2008Payment waiting
56Хомидов Ромазан Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2007Payment waiting
57Чикрин Иван Chikrin teamIIю2007Paid
58Шведчиков Александр PRIZMA TEAM 63.RUIIIю2007Payment waiting
59Шкатов Ярослав Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2008Payment waiting
60Щербаков Алексей САКСОР-Энергетик2008Payment waiting
61Якушев Максим Саксор-Фокееваб/р2007Paid
М14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Агапов Иван ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2006Paid
2Бекасов Илья ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2006Paid
3Белоусов Владислав ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2006Paid
4Болтут Богдан Саксор-Фокееваб/р2005Paid
5Быков Владимир Саксор-Исток2006Payment waiting
6Волков Егор PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU2006Payment waiting
7Воробьев Кирилл PRIZMA TEAM 63.RUI2005Payment waiting
8Гайсин Андрей ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2006Paid
9Гимаев Даниил "Сокол"IIIю2006Paid
10Головин Тимур "Сокол"2007Paid
Out of contest, other age
11Горохов Артём ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2006Paid
12Гребеньщиков Никита PRIZMA TEAM 63.RUIIю2005Payment waiting
13Губанов Максим "Сокол"II2007Paid
Out of contest, other age
14Дагаев Антон Новое Поколение цдютикб/р2005Paid
15Емелин Евгений Саксор-Птичкинб/р2005Payment waiting
16Еськов Сергей Saksor-skiIII2006Paid
17Илларионов Егор Саксор-ШлямоваII2006Payment waiting
18Каленик Тимофей Saksor-ski2006Paid
19Козырев Григорий Saksor-skiIIю2007Paid
Out of contest, other age
20Коновалов Максим PRIZMA TEAM 63.RUIIIю2005Payment waiting
21Корнилов Денис Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2005Payment waiting
22Лаптев Степан "Сокол"II2006Paid
23Лепецкий Леонид Саксор-Птичкинб/р2005Payment waiting
24Моисеев Кирилл "Сокол"III2005Paid
25Москалев Максим Saksor-skiIIю2006Paid
26Мохнатов Игорь САКСОР-HUNTERIII2005Paid
27Никитин Федор САКСОР-HUNTERII2005Paid
28Носенко Евгений САКСОР-"Контур"2006Confirmed (no pay)
29Панфилов Дмитрий Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2005Payment waiting
30Паулаускас Данил Саксор-Исток2005Payment waiting
31Петрожицкий Кирилл ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2005Paid
32Показеев Никита "Сокол"I2005Paid
33Польщиков Максим "Сокол"II2005Paid
34Рачевский Григорий Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2006Payment waiting
35Редкозубов Иван САКСОР-"Контур"II2006Confirmed (no pay)
36Савельев Егор САКСОР-"Контур"II2006Confirmed (no pay)
37Сазонов Василий САКСОР-ЭнергетикI2005Payment waiting
38Синицын Егор Саксор-Птичкинб/р2005Payment waiting
39Сокол Андрей СГОО ДМСТК "Контур"I2005Confirmed (no pay)
40Сорокин Василий САКСОР-ЭнергетикII2006Payment waiting
41Стрижекозин Матвей ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2006Paid
42Стругачев Максим СП ДЮСШ ГБОУ СОШ № 9 г.Кинельб/р2006Paid
43Тямаев Дамир Саксор-Фокеева2006Paid
44Федоров Федор САКСОР - "Динамика"II2005Paid
45Ходулев Илья "Сокол"б/р2005Paid
46Шакарян Дмитрий Саксор-Исток2007Payment waiting
Out of contest, other age
47Шакиров Амир Saksor-ski2007Paid
Out of contest, other age
48Шкилев Алексей Saksor-skiII2006Paid
М16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Абраменко Александр СП ДЮСШ ГБОУ СОШ № 9 г.Кинельб/р2003Paid
2Балахонкин Ярослав САКСОР-ЭнергетикI2004Payment waiting
3Берков Алексей "Сокол"III2004Paid
4Гуторов Влад САКСОР-HUNTERII2003Paid
5Илларионов Михаил Саксор-ШлямоваII2003Payment waiting
6Каськов Александр Саксор-ШлямоваI2004Payment waiting
7Коротков Павел САКСОР-"Контур"I2004Confirmed (no pay)
8Минский Алексей Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2004Payment waiting
9Нуйкин Алексей САКСОР - "Динамика"II2003Paid
10Павленко Кирилл Новое Поколение цдютикIII2003Paid
11Полтаев Андрей ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2004Paid
12Самыкин Леонид САКСОР-ЭнергетикКМС2003Payment waiting
13Тырин Игорь Новое Поколение цдютикб/р2003Paid
14Ференс Михаил САКСОР-HUNTERI2004Paid
15Халилов Хасан Саксор-Птичкинб/р2004Payment waiting
16Халилов Хусан Саксор-Птичкинб/р2004Payment waiting
17Якушев Влад Саксор-Фокеева2004Paid
М18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Бакулин Григорий Новое Поколение цдютикIII2001Paid
2Елисеев Антон САКСОР - "Динамика"I2001Paid
3Желябин Антон САКСОР-ЭнергетикКМС2002Payment waiting
4Желябин Константин САКСОР-ЭнергетикI2002Payment waiting
5Зимарев Юрий Зимаревб/р2002Paid
6Иванов Егений Новое Поколение цдютикIII2001Paid
7Иванов Константин САКСОР-HUNTERII2002Paid
8Козлов Владимир САКСОР-Энергетикб/р2002Payment waiting
9Миронов Олег САКСОР-HUNTERIII2002Paid
10Самыкин Артем САКСОР-ЭнергетикI2001Payment waiting
11Селезнев Данил Новое Поколение цдютикII2001Paid
М21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Gvozdev Pavel GvozdevteamМС1988Paid
2Абраменко Алексей СП ДЮСШ ГБОУ СОШ № 9 г.Кинельб/р1977Paid
3Антропов Алекандр САКСОР-"Контур"I1968Confirmed (no pay)
4Африкантов Сергей Saksor-skiб/р1980Paid
5Волков Владимир PRIZMA TEAM 63.RUб/р1984Payment waiting
6Горшков Виктор Саксор-ШлямоваI1983Paid
7Дунин Игорь "Сокол"б/р1995Paid
8Елисеев Виталий САКСОР - "Динамика"б/р1976Paid
9Златоверов Евгений САКСОР - "Динамика"II1987Paid
10Калачев Сергей PRIZMA TEAM 63.RUб/р1984Payment waiting
11Кирилюк Андрей САКСОР-HUNTERI1973Paid
12Литвинов Павел САКСОР - "Динамика"б/р1990Paid
13Мещеряков Роман САКСОР - "Динамика"б/р1979Paid
14Минин Константин Samara, personalб/р1982Paid
15Насибуллин Радик "Сокол"б/р1995Paid
16Пронин Максим Пух и КоКМС1987Payment waiting
17Птичкин Павел Саксор-ПтичкинКМС1995Payment waiting
18Саматов Альберт Samara, personalб/р1987Paid
19Сафин Руслан "Сокол"б/р1985Paid
20Сидорин Антон САКСОР - "Динамика"б/р1991Paid
21Симаков Сергей "Сокол"б/р2000Paid
22Снигирев Михаил "Сокол"б/р1989Paid
23Сокол Павел СГОО ДМСТК "Контур"б/р1977Confirmed (no pay)
24Солодухин Валерий СГОО ДМСТК "Контур"б/р1988Confirmed (no pay)
25Сорокин Николай САКСОР-ЭнергетикIII1977Payment waiting
26Терентьев Александр Samara, personalII1987Paid
27Троцько Андрей СГОО ДМСТК "Контур"б/р1987Confirmed (no pay)
28Фалилеев Денис "Сокол"б/р1985Paid
29Филатов Алексей Samara, personalб/р1979Paid
30Чикрин Алексей Chikrin teamI1982Paid
М45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Котин Сергей Саксор-Фокееваб/р1968Paid
2Рыбаков Виктор СаксорКМС1956Payment waiting
3Сынтин Сергей Samara, personalI1958Payment waiting
4Фокеев Михаил Саксор-Фокееваб/р1968Paid
5Якушев Алексей Саксор-ФокееваКМС1972Paid
Н - Новички - выбор, без помощи
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Богун Евгений Samara, personalб/р1975Paid
2Добрянский Андрей PRIZMA TEAM 63.RUб/р1969Payment waiting
3Железина Ирина САКСОР-HUNTERб/р1975Paid
4Житлова Ирина PRIZMA TEAM 63.RUб/р1980Payment waiting
5Илларионова Елена САКСОР-"Контур"б/р1978Confirmed (no pay)
6Квасова Галина PRIZMA TEAM 63.RUб/р1980Payment waiting
7Крицкова Евгения СГОО ДМСТК "Контур"б/р1976Confirmed (no pay)
8Мустяц Елена PRIZMA TEAM 63.RUб/р1976Payment waiting
9Писарев Семен САКСОР-"Контур"б/р2006Confirmed (no pay)
10Писарева Елена САКСОР-"Контур"б/р1981Confirmed (no pay)
11Редкозубова Ольга САКСОР-"Контур"б/р1979Confirmed (no pay)
12Сорокина Ольга САКСОР-HUNTERб/р1976Paid
13Трофимов Евгений САКСОР-Энергетикб/р1980Payment waiting

Available payment methods