Orgeo – Online entry and results system

ОБЛАСТНОЙ ТУРСЛЕТ 2019

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 10.06.2019 12:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 223)

Export as file:
Ж СРЕДНИЕ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Алексенко Дарья Алексеевский районб/р2004
2Алимова Арина Краснояружский районб/р2004
3Ананьева Юля Старооскольский р-он (средняя)IIIю2005
4Анчипорова Варвара Шебекинский р-нIIю2005
5Баева Анна Старооскольский р-он (средняя)IIIю2004
6Беганова Елена Губкинский районб/р2005
7Болгова Анастасия Старооскольский р-он (средняя)IIIю2005
8Борисевич Алёна МАНОУ "Шуховский лицей"IIIю2006
9Борисова Мария Шебекинский р-нII2004
10Важинская Дарья Алексеевский районб/р2004
11Васькова Алина Новоборисовская СОШб/р2005
12Водяницкая Вероника Новоборисовская СОШб/р2006
13Герасимова София Русьб/р2004
14Голубева Анастасия Краснояружский районб/р2004
15Демченко Наталья г. Валуйкиб/р2004
16Захарова Виктория Новоборисовская СОШб/р2005
17Захарова Евгения Валуйский районб/р2007
18Зиньковская Арина Корочаб/р2004
19Игольникова Татьяна Шебекинский р-нII2005
20Ищутин Егор Азимутб/р2006
21Казакова Ярослава ДЮСШ Ивняб/р2006
22Калашникова Марина Новооскольского районаб/р2005
23Капустина Софья Валуйский районб/р2006
24Карпушина Анастасия Новооскольского районаб/р2006
25Ковалева Анастасия Краснояружский районб/р2004
26Ковердяева Анастасия ДЮСШ Ивняб/р2004
27Ковыляева Валерия МАНОУ "Шуховский лицей"2006
28Кузнецова Ангелина Belgorodskij rajonб/р2004
29Литошенко Полина Belgorodskij rajon2006
30Лысенко Анастасия ДЮСШ Ивняб/р2002
31Мартыненко Елизавета Алексеевский районб/р2006
32Матвиенко Анастасия г. Старый Оскол (средние)III2005
33Михалева Анастасия Старооскольский р-он (средняя)IIIю2005
34Мостовая Мария МАНОУ "Шуховский лицей"2006
35Паршина Валерия Новооскольского районаб/р2005
36Погорелова Виктория Русьб/р2004
37Погорелова Ксения Русьб/р2005
38Пожидаева Дарья Азимутб/р2005
39Пожидаева Мария Азимутб/р2005
40Поливанова Софья Корочаб/р2003
41Прудникова Яна Корочаб/р2006
42Романенко Виталина Краснояружский районб/р2005
43Романенко Яна Новооскольского районаб/р2005
44Рябцева Вера Азимутб/р2005
45Савицкая Диана Валуйский районб/р2005
46Самошкина Дарья г. Валуйкиб/р2004
47Сергиенко Анастасия Валуйский районб/р2005
48Сидельникова Дарья Губкинский районб/р2005
49Слостина Екатерина Краснояружский районб/р2005
50Сокоова Валерия ДЮСШ Ивняб/р2002
51Старостенко Полина г. Валуйкиб/р2004
52Сухорукова София МАНОУ "Шуховский лицей"I2004
53Талалаенко Татьяна Русьб/р2005
54Трегубова Арина г. Валуйкиб/р2004
55Фролова Кристина г. Старый Оскол (средние)б/р1993
56Хаминова Ангелина Азимутб/р2005
57Хиль Таисия Belgorodskij rajonб/р2005
58Христова Екатерина МАНОУ "Шуховский лицей"III2004
59Черных Надежда Азимутб/р2005
60Чуева Екатерина Губкинский районб/р2004
61Чуева Любовь Губкинский районб/р2004
62Шипилова Александра г. Старый Оскол (средние)III2004
63Шмайлова Ольга МАНОУ "Шуховский лицей"I2005
64Юрченко Марина г. Валуйкиб/р2005
65Юрьева Светлана Belgorodskij rajonII2005
Ж СТАРШИЕ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Андреева Дарья Азимутб/р2002
2Аркатова Арина Belgorodskij rajonб/р2002
3Бондаренко София Belgorodб/р2002
4Будникова Юлия Belgorodskij rajonI2003
5Ваулина Надежда МБОУ "СОШ №5 с УИОП"IIю2003
6Витохина София Belgorodб/р2004
7Воробьёва Полина Belgorodskij rajonII2003
8Дороган Варвара Корочаб/р2004
9Дрыгина Виктория Валуйский районб/р2004
10Журакова Валерия Belgorodб/р2002
11Зайцева Ирина МБОУ "СОШ с. Кузькино"б/р2004
12Ильчук Ангелина МБОУ "СОШ с. Кузькино"б/р2001
13Келямова Элина Азимутб/р2002
14Коньшина Елена МБОУ "СОШ №5 с УИОП"б/р2006
15Марченко Дарья Алексеевкаб/р2002
16Морозова Юля ДЮСШ Ивняб/р2002
17Никитенко Римма Алексеевкаб/р2006
18Новикова Алина Азимутб/р2002
19Новикова Ирина МБОУ "СОШ с. Кузькино"б/р2003
20Падалка Евгения Алексеевкаб/р2004
21Пашкова Анастасия Красненский районб/р2004
22Педора Мария г. Старый Оскол (старшие)IIю2004
23Рысухина Ольга Старооскольский р-он (старшая)IIIю2002
24Самохвалова Анастасия Корочаб/р2002
25Сафонова Эля ДЮСШ Ивняб/р2003
26Свердлова Анастасия г. Старый Оскол (старшие)IIIю2004
27Слипец Полина г. Старый Оскол (старшие)IIIю2005
28Строганова Елизавета ДЮСШ Ивняб/р2002
29Строжевская Снежана Валуйский районб/р2003
30Сумина Юлия Валуйский районб/р2003
31Теплякова Алина Валуйский районб/р2002
32Чабан Ульяна Старооскольский р-он (старшая)IIIю2005
33Ченцова Виктория Старооскольский р-он (старшая)IIIю2004
34Черкашина Екатерина МБОУ "СОШ №5 с УИОП"б/р2002
35Шабанова Лиля Красненский районб/р2003
36Шебаниц Елена Красненский районб/р2002
37Шестакова Екатерина Корочаб/р2004
М СРЕДНИЕ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Антоненко Максим Belgorodskij rajonб/р2004
2Аптулин Василий Новоборисовская СОШб/р2004
3Барахтянский Никита ДЮСШ Ивняб/р2004
4Бороздин Егор Краснояружский районб/р2004
5Брисенк Илья ДЮСШ Ивняб/р2005
6Гадюков Илья Шебекинский р-нI2004
7Григорьев Александр Азимутб/р2005
8Дмитров Дмитрий Новоборисовская СОШб/р2004
9Егоров Данил г. Валуйкиб/р2004
10Зацаринский Михаил Новооскольского районаб/р2004
11Зиньковский Даниил Корочаб/р2004
12Иванов Никита Азимутб/р2005
13Калашников Павел Старооскольский р-он (средняя)IIIю2005
14Капнин Артём Belgorodskij rajonб/р2005
15Карякин Виктор Шебекинский р-нII2006
16Катышев Антон Корочаб/р2005
17Киселев Данил Валуйский районб/р2005
18Клименко Даниил Новооскольского районаб/р2004
19Ковалев Кирилл Новооскольского районаб/р2004
20Крячко Дмитрий Новоборисовская СОШб/р2005
21Кузьминов Евгений Новооскольского районаб/р2004
22Куликов Дмитрий Алексеевский районб/р2005
23Курепко Александр Алексеевский районб/р2005
24Лаврухин Евгений г. Старый Оскол (средние)I1994
25Литвин Денис Губкинский районб/р2005
26Матыненко Антон ДЮСШ Ивняб/р2004
27Махаев Роман г. Валуйкиб/р2005
28Мацнев Илья Старооскольский р-он (средняя)IIIю2004
29Мачков Андрей Алексеевский районб/р2004
30Медведев Кирилл ДЮСШ Ивняб/р2004
31Мезенцев Дмитрий Корочаб/р2004
32Меньков Андрей Belgorodskij rajonб/р2005
33Морев Сергей Новоборисовская СОШб/р2004
34Нестеренко Антон г. Валуйкиб/р2005
35Панов Дмитрий г. Старый Оскол (средние)б/р2005
36Пантюхин Никита Валуйский районб/р2007
37Парфенов Даниил г. Старый Оскол (средние)IIIю2005
38Пахомов Игорь Губкинский районб/р2005
39Пахомов Константин Губкинский районб/р2004
40Пересыпкин Тихон Шебекинский р-нI2004
41Платонов Артём Belgorodskij rajonб/р2005
42Погорелов Алексей Алексеевский районб/р2005
43Пьяных Павел Старооскольский р-он (средняя)IIIю2005
44Радомский Максим Валуйский районб/р2006
45Раздобаров Егор Краснояружский районб/р2004
46Рекунов Константин Русьб/р2004
47Ремизов Роман Губкинский районб/р2004
48Сапожников Михаил МАНОУ "Шуховский лицей"I2004
49Семенов Роман Старооскольский р-он (средняя)б/р2005
50Синельников Денис Шебекинский р-нI2004
51Ситниов Дмитрий Валуйский районб/р2004
52Смолянин Кирилл Русьб/р2004
53Суханов Глеб г. Старый Оскол (средние)IIIю2004
54Темноходенко Антон Краснояружский районб/р2004
55Тустановский Даниил Новоборисовская СОШб/р2006
56Хруберов Алексей Русьб/р2004
57Чеботарев Даниил Русьб/р2004
58Чемоданов Даниил МАНОУ "Шуховский лицей"б/р2006
59Черников Илья Алексеевский районб/р2006
60Шишкин Евгений Корочаб/р2004
61Шулик Александр г. Старый Оскол (средние)II2004
62Шутеев Виктор Корочаб/р2004
63Щербинин Артем Шебекинский р-нIIю2004
М СТАРШИЕ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Азаров Денис МБОУ "СОШ №5 с УИОП"IIю2001
2Аничкин Михаил г. Старый Оскол (старшие)IIIю2003
3Аркатов Артем Валуйский районб/р2003
4Артёменко Антон Корочаб/р2005
5Баранцев Владислав Алексеевкаб/р2002
6Бархатов Николай Belgorodskij rajonб/р2005
7Беломыльцев Сергей Корочаб/р2002
8Бондаренко Александр МБОУ "СОШ №5 с УИОП"б/р2002
9Вахрамеев Дмитрий г. Старый Оскол (старшие)IIIю2003
10Веснин Дмитрий Азимутб/р2002
11Ветренко Артем Belgorodб/р2002
12Волков Петр г. Старый Оскол (старшие)IIIю2003
13Воробцов Владислав Алексеевкаб/р2002
14Глубшев Егор BelgorodIII2002
15Головко Святослав Алексеевкаб/р2003
16Дедяев Данил Валуйский районб/р2003
17Егоров Егор Красненский районб/р2003
18Ерёмин Глеб Belgorodб/р2002
19Ерин Андрей ДЮСШ Ивняб/р2002
20Иванов Кирилл Валуйский районб/р2002
21Ишков Павел Азимутб/р2003
22Климов Алексей г. Старый Оскол (старшие)IIIю2003
23Ковалев Денис Алексеевкаб/р2004
24Козырев Данил МБОУ "СОШ с. Кузькино"б/р2002
25Коркия Владислав МБОУ "СОШ №5 с УИОП"IIю2002
26Коршиков Евгений Старооскольский р-он (старшая)IIIю2003
27Коршиков Максим Старооскольский р-он (старшая)II2002
28Крайнюченко Роман Алексеевкаб/р2002
29Кутепов Артём Belgorodskij rajonб/р2002
30Мамонов Дмитрий Красненский районб/р2002
31Манжела Владимир Старооскольский р-он (старшая)IIIю2002
32Медведев Александр ДЮСШ Ивняб/р2003
33Межаков Андрей МБОУ "СОШ с. Кузькино"б/р2002
34Мелентьев Алексей г. Старый Оскол (старшие)IIIю2003
35Моногаров Никита Старооскольский р-он (старшая)II2002
36Мухин Алексей Азимутб/р2003
37Назаров Сергей Красненский районб/р2003
38Нарижный Даниил ДЮСШ Ивняб/р2002
39Настенко Александр Belgorodб/р2002
40Новиков Данил МБОУ "СОШ с. Кузькино"б/р2002
41Овчаров Александр МБОУ "СОШ №5 с УИОП"IIю2003
42Панов Михайл Belgorodskij rajonIIIю2004
43Прочанкин Илья Азимутб/р2003
44Прысенко Дмитрий Красненский районб/р2002
45Редькин Никита Корочаб/р2005
46Родин Антон ДЮСШ Ивняб/р2003
47Рощупкин Дмитрий Красненский районб/р2005
48Рыльский Никита Belgorodб/р2003
49Савин Дмитрий Корочаб/р2003
50Симонов Максим Корочаб/р2003
51Степаненко Константин МБОУ "СОШ с. Кузькино"б/р2002
52Сущенко Дмитрий Валуйский районб/р2003
53Тонкопий Игорь Старооскольский р-он (старшая)IIIю2003
54Хитрин Даниил МБОУ "СОШ №5 с УИОП"IIю2003
55Шевцов Виктор Belgorodskij rajonб/р2002
56Широких Вадим Belgorodskij rajonб/р2005
57Шишкин Никита Азимутб/р2003
58Щербина Богдан МБОУ "СОШ с. Кузькино"б/р2003