Orgeo – Online entry and results system

20-22 сентября 2019   Кадуйский,

Приз памяти Юрия Солдаткина

Orienteering. Interregional.

Registration finished 15.09.2019 21:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Валерий Паутов
+7921 2302292 Валерий Паутов

List of registered Online participants (total 235)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

OPEN B - технически простая
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Буланова Ольга 35_Vologda, personalб/р198723
2Васендин Максим 35_ВОМЗ, Vologdaб/р19902
3Васендина Ольга 35_ВОМЗ, Vologdaб/р198620850282
4Гаршин Денис 35_Vologda, personalб/р198823
5Росляков Святослав 35_Dark Horses Marathon Team, Vologdaб/р2016123
6Силантьев Всеволод 76_Сапёры, Jaroslavskij rajonб/р2014123
Ж-10 - 2009 и мл
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Дмитриева Елизавета 35_Cherepovets, personalб/р201223
2Жестовская Мария 35_Легенда, Vologdaб/р20119993999123
3Жукова Вера 76_Жуки, JaroslavlIIю20109200273123
4Папазова Анна 76_Позитив г. Ярославль, Jaroslavl20092040932123
5Пархут Олеся 76_Jaroslavl, personalIIю2009130234823
6Петяева Алена 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsIIIю2010123
7Пикинская Мария 33_Plan B, Kovrovskij rajonIIIю2009610617923
8Рослякова Алена 35_Dark Horses Marathon Team, Vologdaб/р2011123
9Турлакова Алиса 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsIIIю2009123
Ж-12 - 2007-2008
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Афонченко Мария 35_МАУ СШ №4, Cherepovetsб/р2008123
2Волкова Людмила 35_тк Бродяги, Belozerskij rajon2005123
3Гаганова Дарья 35_МАУ СШ №4, Cherepovetsб/р2007123
4Горст Полина 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsIIIю2007307047123
5Дикарева Анастасия 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsIIю2008307119123
6Жестовская Евгения 35_Легенда, VologdaIIIю20079988899123
7Каменкова Эвелина 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsIIIю2007307127123
8Колокотина Валерия 35_МАУ СШ №4, Cherepovetsб/р2008123
9Лапушкова Анастасия 35_ДЮСШ по ЗВС Вологда, Vologda2007201150323
10Лапушкова Екатерина 35_ДЮСШ по ЗВС Вологда, VologdaIIIю2007201150223
11Орешкова Дарья 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsIIю2008307021123
12Петухова Анна 35_Vologda, personalб/р2008123
13Розова Татьяна 35_Юный турист РЦДОД, Vologdaб/р2008123
14Соколова Алина 35_МАУ СШ №4, Cherepovetsб/р2008123
15Староверова Лидия 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsIIIю2007307042123
16Хазова Марина 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsIIIю2007307096123
17Шахова София 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsIIIю2007307007123
Ж-14 - 2005-2006
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Берегова Анастасия 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsIIю2006307017123
2Бисовская Александра 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsI2006307186123
3Евстратенко Владилена 35_п.Кадуй, Kadujskij rajonIIIю2005123
4Замараева Мария 35_ДЮСШ по ЗВС Вологда, Vologda20062011510123
5Марушкова Олеся 35_тк Бродяги, Belozerskij rajon2006123
6Паутова Юлия 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsI2005997799123
7Поддубная Анастасия 35_ДЮСШ по ЗВС Вологда, Vologda2005201153023
8Пушкова Эля 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsIIIю2006307098123
Ж-16 - 2003-2004
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Большакова Екатерина 35_ДЮСШ №4 г.Череповец, CherepovetsI2003123
2Бубнова Мария 35_тк Бродяги, Belozerskij rajonб/р2003123
3Верещагина София 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsIIIю2004123
4Колотыгина Алена 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsI20039202000123
5Никитина Анна 76_СШОР №3 (Волга), JaroslavlI20032040916123
6Чернова Ирина 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsI20049201998123
Ж-18 - 2001-2002
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Сорина Наталия 35_АльпСтрой, VologdaI20027210035123
Ж-21 - 2000 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Баландина Любовь 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsМС19969060996123
2Вильмова Марина 35_Легенда 35, VologdaI19841404892123
3Жукова Анна 76_Жуки, JaroslavlКМС19808135513123
4Куликова Любовь 76_ФСТ ЯО, JaroslavlII19811393568123
5Лукина Анна 35_АльпСтрой, VologdaI198714048781
6Мельникова Виктория 76_Эврика, JaroslavlКМС19957201340123
7Никанорова Полина 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsМС20001393763123
8Павличенко Лада 76_СШОР №3 (Волга), JaroslavlI19981417857123
9Папазова Мария 76_Позитив г. Ярославль, JaroslavlКМС19808201971123
10Патрикеева Мария 76_ФСТ ЯО, JaroslavlКМС19871404887123
11Сидорова Елена 76_Медведь - МИГ, JaroslavlКМС19761633845123
12Смирнова Валентина 76_Jaroslavl, personalКМС1988864620923
13Смирнова Полина 35_Vologda, personalI200014048338123
14Тупина Антонина 29_PomOrTeam, ArhangelskКМС1990123
15Шмакова Наталья 76_Jaroslavl, personalКМС19771007758123
Ж-21АК - 1999 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Ламова Евгения 35_deer-team, CherepovetsКМС1982903198623
2Лукина Анна 35_АльпСтрой, VologdaI1987140487823
3Макеенок Екатерина 76_Jaroslavl, personalб/р1987920032323
4Попкова Марина 29_Arhangelsk, personalб/р1983123
Ж-30 - 1989 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Артюгина Ольга 35_Артишок, VologdaI198623
2Большакова Юлия 35_Легенда, VologdaМС19828665949123
3Некрасова Наталья 76_Yar-team, JaroslavlIII19871425145123
4Пряничникова Юлия 76_Rybinskij rajon, personalII19842107606123
5Третьякова Ксения 76_Рыбинск Сатурн, Rybinskij rajonI19841113090123
6Цикова Светлана 76_Jaroslavl, personalI1988200823823
Ж-40 - 1979 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Антонович Ирина 76_Рыбинск Сатурн, Rybinskij rajonII19611410717123
2Лукина Вера 35_АльпСтрой, Vologdaб/р1974140487923
3Мочалыгина Галина 35_Легенда 35, VologdaМС197613949401
4Паутова Ирина 35_Легенда, VologdaII19799992999123
5Пяткова Светлана 29_PomOrTeam, ArhangelskI1979123
Ж-50 - 1969 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Анкудинова Майя 76_Jaroslavl, personalI196523708723
2Дмитриева Елена 35_Cherepovets, personalб/р197123
3Коломенская Ирина 35_Легенда Череповец, CherepovetsI196623
4Петрова Татьяна 76_ЯЭМЗ, JaroslavlII19621394925123
5Тиханова Любовь 35_Vologda, personalб/р19631422859123
Ж-60 - 1959 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Кокарева Валентина 76_ЯЭМЗ, Jaroslavlб/р19509605601123
2Ламова Елена 35_deer-team, CherepovetsМС1958130141223
3Сретенская Татьяна 76_ЯЭМЗ, Jaroslavlб/р19569555551123
М-10 - 2009 и мл
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Артюгин Григорий 35_Артишок, Vologdaб/р201323
2Артюгин Тимофей 35_Артишок, Vologdaб/р201223
3Бурлин Александр 35_ДЮСШ по ЗВС Вологда, VologdaIIIю20102011510123
4Золотарев Иван 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsIIIю2009123
5Калин Всеволод 35_ДЮСШ по ЗВС Вологда, VologdaIIIю20092011536123
6Крылов Матвей 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsIIIю2009123
7Кузьмин Лев 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsIIIю2009123
8Кулиганов Вячеслав 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsIIIю2010123
9Мезгирев Владислав 35_МАУ СШ №4, Cherepovetsб/р2009123
10Мудрицкий Артем 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsIIIю2010123
11Мудрицкий Игорь 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsIIIю2010123
12Некрасов Андрей 76_Yar-team, JaroslavlIIIю2011123
13Пряничников Кирилл 76_Rybinskij rajon, personalб/р2011123
14Рожин Ярослав 35_Kolosok, Vologdaб/р2013123
15Романов Георгий 35_МАУ СШ №4, Cherepovetsб/р2010123
16Силантьев Владислав 76_Сапёры, Jaroslavskij rajonIIIю20091451802123
17Снопиков Кирилл 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsIIIю2009307102123
18Староверов Алексей 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsIIIю2009123
19Шнуровский Артем 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsIIIю2009123
М-12 - 2007-2008
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Андрианов Всеволод 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsIIIю2007307100123
2Андронов Егор 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsIIIю2008307178123
3Веселовский Антон 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsIIIю2008307037123
4Гвоздков Алексей 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsIIIю2008307077123
5Елин Артем 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsIIIю2007307103123
6Живушкин Кирилл 35_МАУ СШ №4, Cherepovets2008307035123
7Жуков Павел 76_Жуки, Jaroslavl20079543454123
8Закатов Егор 35_МАУ СШ №4, Cherepovets2007307027123
9Котов Матвей 35_МАУ СШ №4, Cherepovets2008123
10Лапов Илья 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsIIIю2007123
11Логинов Владимир 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsIIю2007307124123
12Маричев Арсений 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsIIю2008307086123
13Миронов Глеб 35_Юный турист РЦДОД, Vologdaб/р2007123
14Морозов Иван 76_АМОР, Jaroslavskij rajonб/р2007123
15Никифоров Иван 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsIIIю2008307094123
16Одинцов Дмитрий 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsIIIю2008123
17Петяев Борис 35_МАУ СШ №4, Cherepovets2007307048123
18Пикалев Антон 35_тк Бродяги, Belozerskij rajonб/р2007123
19Сахаров Матвей 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsIIIю2007307055123
20Соболев Фёдор 35_Юный турист РЦДОД, Vologdaб/р2008123
21Сорокин Лев 35_Юный турист РЦДОД, Vologdaб/р2007123
22Толоконцев Константин 35_МАУ СШ №4, Cherepovets2007307158123
23Усачев Роман 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsIIIю2007307095123
М-14 - 2005-2006
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Андросов Степан 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsIIIю2005307088123
2Быстров Александр 35_МАУ СШ №4, Cherepovets2006307215123
3Волков Иван 35_п.Кадуй, Kadujskij rajonб/р2005123
4Гордеев Кирилл 35_тк Бродяги, Belozerskij rajonIIю2006123
5Емолаев Тимофей 35_п.Кадуй, Kadujskij rajonIII2005123
6Карачев Дмитрий 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsIIIю2006123
7Краморов Владимир 35_МАУ СШ №4, Cherepovetsб/р2006123
8Кряжев Антон 35_МАУ СШ №4, Cherepovetsб/р2006307020123
9Кряжев Дмитрий 35_п.Кадуй, Kadujskij rajonб/р2005123
10Ларионов Даниил 35_МАУ СШ №4, Cherepovets2006307065123
11Леньков Максим 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsI2005307028123
12Мамонов Матвей 35_ГЕОКОМ 35, VologdaIII200623
13Мезенин Дмитрий 76_СШОР №3 (Волга), JaroslavlI20052040946123
14Расторгуев Андрей 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsI2005123
15Силантьев Валерий 76_Сапёры, Jaroslavskij rajonII20059201873123
16Смирнов Кирилл 35_ДЮСШ по ЗВС Вологда, VologdaIIю20052011508123
17Смирнов Максим 35_п.Кадуй, Kadujskij rajonIIIю2005123
18Соколов Максим 35_МАУ СШ №4, Cherepovets2006307070123
19Туренков Федор 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsI2005307185123
20Чекалев Кирилл 35_МАУ СШ №4, Cherepovets2006307060123
21Чистяков Александр 76_Медведь - МИГ, JaroslavlI2005142251923
22Шибаев Виталий 35_тк Бродяги, Belozerskij rajonII2006123
23Широков Арсений 35_Юный турист РЦДОД, Vologdaб/р2005123
М-16 - 2003-2004
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Алифанов Никита 76_СШОР №3 (Волга), JaroslavlI2003123
2Ангелов Антон 76_АМОР, JaroslavlI2003727373123
3Антонов Никита 35_тк Бродяги, Belozerskij rajonб/р2004123
4Дидик Михаил 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsI2004307108123
5Дикарев Олег 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsIII2003307255123
6Замараев Дима 35_ДЮСШ по ЗВС Вологда, VologdaIIIю20032011505123
7Ковалев Артем 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsIIIю2004307212123
8Кононов Александр 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsI20041633812123
9Кузнецов Степан 35_тк Бродяги, Belozerskij rajonб/р2004123
10Папазов Арсений 76_Позитив г. Ярославль, JaroslavlI20031420972123
11Пушкин Денис 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsI20048654878123
12Толстиков Владимир 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsIIIю2004307075123
13Шнуровский Никита 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsI20047212220123
М-18 - 2001-2002
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бычков Даниил 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsКМС2002307026123
2Ершов Максим 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsКМС20028092002123
3Жарков Артем 76_ЯВВУ ПВО, JaroslavlIII200123
4Паньков Аркадий 76_ЯВВУ ПВО, JaroslavlI200123
5Стафеев Илья 76_Медведь - МИГ, JaroslavlI2001237121123
М-21 - 2000 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Ваточкин Евгений 35_АльпСтрой, VologdaКМС19888648650123
2Вопиловский Иван 76_ЯВВУ ПВО, JaroslavlКМС19973
3Генералов Евгений 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsМС20008650732123
4Жвакин Дмитрий 76_ЯВВУ ПВО, JaroslavlI199823
5Калин Анатолий 35_колосок, VologdaI19868650780123
6Кузьмин Дмитрий 35_Cherepovets, personalб/р1988123
7Курин Станислав 76_ЯВВУ ПВО, JaroslavlI199723
8Малиновский Степан 35_им. Огого Добегулия, Cherepovetsб/р1992773377123
9Мархель Михаил 76_ЯВВУ ПВО, JaroslavlКМС1998142745923
10Мищенко Юрий 76_ЯВВУ ПВО, JaroslavlКМС199823
11Морозов Илья 76_ЯВВУ ПВО, JaroslavlКМС1998142745623
12Некрасов Дмитрий 76_Yar-team, JaroslavlМС19847210494123
13Пикинский Андрей 33_Plan B, Kovrovskij rajonМС1981865463523
14Рожин Николай 35_Kolosok, Vologdaб/р1983123
15Росляков Сергей 35_Dark Horses Marathon Team, VologdaI19818650656123
16Третьяков Павел 76_Рыбинск Сатурн, Rybinskij rajonI19851633128123
17Шувалов Андрей 69_СШ "Тверь", TverМС19871301144123
М-21АК - 1999 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бурцев Никита 35_ЧВВИУРЭ, CherepovetsI1997123
2Ершов Вадим 35_Cherepovets, personalб/р19968070707123
3Клименко Алексей 76_Jaroslavl, personalб/р19861007751123
4Малышев Сергей 35_Легенда Череповец, Cherepovetsб/р19851302217123
5Мамонов Дмитрий 35_ГЕОКОМ 35, Vologdaб/р198023
6Мороз Александр 35_ЧВВИУРЭ, CherepovetsI1997123
7Непочатых Александр 35_ЧВВИУРЭ, CherepovetsII1998123
8Никифоров Михаил 35_ЧВВИУРЭ, Cherepovetsб/р2000123
9Потапов Антон 35_ЧВВИУРЭ, CherepovetsII2000123
10Силантьев Алексей 76_Сапёры, Jaroslavskij rajonII19807208393123
М-30 - 1989 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Morozov Aleksey 76_АМОР, Jaroslavskij rajonIII19698200969123
2Ангелов Александр 76_АМОР, JaroslavlI1967995566123
3Гусев Виталий 35_колосок, VologdaI198492018663
4Гусев Сергей 35_Cherepovets, personalб/р1985123
5Жебуртович Сергей 69_Tver, personalI19881404511123
6Жуков Андрей 76_Жуки, JaroslavlI1981804058123
7Кириченко Антон 47_Гатчина КТТиБ, Gatchinskij rajonIIю1980123
8Китов Александр 35_Vologda, personalII198512
9Китов Михаил 35_Vologodskij rajon, personalII198023
10Малевский Андрей 47_Гатчина КТТиБ, Gatchinskij rajonIIю19802040080123
11Снопиков Сергей 35_Cherepovets, personalМС1980123
12Соткин Артем 76_OFF-ROAD, JaroslavlКМС19888101288123
13Ходанович Андрей 29_PomOrTeam, Arhangelskб/р19838000848123
М-40 - 1979 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Дубов Дмитрий 76_Jaroslavl, personalб/р1977210110023
2Замараев Александр 35_ДЮСШ по ЗВС Вологда, Vologdaб/р1975123
3Кудрявцев Кирилл 35_Легенда, VologdaКМС19738200510123
4Литвинов Александр 47_Гатчина КТТиБ, Gatchinskij rajonМСМК1976123
5Марков Александр 35_Легенда, VologdaI19768670647123
6Папазов Сергей 76_Позитив г. Ярославль, JaroslavlIII19788061078123
7Соловьев Александр 76_OFF-ROAD, JaroslavlКМС1976827127623
М-50 - 1969 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Жестовский Алексей 35_Легенда, VologdaМС1968866594123
2Майоров Сергей 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsКМС19609170760123
3Пашин Вячеслав 35_Vologda, personalМС1963123
4Петров Сергей 76_ЯЭМЗ, JaroslavlI19609555552123
5Стафеев Сергей 76_Медведь - МИГ, JaroslavlI19681633853123
6Фролов Александр 35_Легенда Череповец, CherepovetsМС1959889849123
7Чистяков Вадим 76_Медведь - МИГ, JaroslavlIII1969211779523
М-60 - 1959 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Герасимов Сергей 33_Vladimirskaja oblast, personalб/р19558665957123
2Капустин Анатолий 76_СШОР №3 (Волга), Jaroslavlб/р19521470684123
3Макаров Анатолий 76_ЯЭМЗ, JaroslavlIII19591633890123
4Сретенский Александр 76_ЯЭМЗ, JaroslavlIII19569555553123
5Тюкин Виктор 35_Череповец, Лично, CherepovetsКМС1949123
6Харпаев Валерий 76_Jaroslavskaja oblast, personalб/р1957201150023
7Чуранов Михаил 35_Контэкс, VologdaКМС19591633012123
8Шестеперов Николай 76_ЯЭМЗ, Jaroslavlб/р19571423745123
9Шишлин Юрий 35_Вологдалифт, VologdaКМС19591959829123
М-70 - 1948 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Майоров Геннадий 35_Легенда Череповец, CherepovetsКМС1948123
2Мануйлов Валерий 35_Легенда Череповец, CherepovetsКМС1942233401123
3Хмелев Юрий 37_Kineshemskij rajon, personalII1942307444123
4Щепоткин Валентин 69_Tver, personalIII19401301472123