Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Рязанский Спринт-Тур 2019 - Этап 2

Старт от спортивного центра "Под мостом"

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 17.05.2019 22:55 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Event Creator

Алексей Андрейкин
89521223078 Андрейкин Алексей

List of registered Online participants (total 127)

Export as file:

T1
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Абашкина Светлана Рязаньагроводб/р1975
2Абдуллина Екатерина Рязань ARDFI1999
3Барабаш Виктор Ryazan, personalI1962
4Бундин Андрей СК АЗЪI1960
5Ванишев Михаил СК АЗЪб/р1973
6Васильев Иван Рязань ВДВI1998
7Вековищев Валерий СК АЗЪI1960
8Горбатов Владимир ВолнаI1986
9Ермаков Андрей Рязань ВДВКМС1998
10Ермакова Любовь РЦДТI2000
11Жумабаева Сабина ТК Ковчегб/р1990
12Зарвигоров Семен СК АЗЪIIIю2004
13Зенкин Николай УМВДI1987
14Зинькова Юлия ВолнаIII1977
15Иваненков Никита КонтурIIIю2003
16Капцов Дмитрий РЦДТII1990
17Козлов Александр Ryazan, personalКМС1985
18Колокольцев Данила 47 СОШI2002
19Кондрашов Александр Ryazan, personalб/р1982
20Королёв Кирилл СК АЗЪI2003
21Кратенко Владимир ПриозёрьеI1968
22Кротенко Вячеслав Ryazan, personalI1970
23Крюков Сергей Рязань ARDFIII1984
24Кудюков Даниил РЦДТI2002
25Кузнецов Петр РЦДТII1977
26Лесина Елена Рязань ARDFIII1982
27Лукашис Валерий д/с №88 "Дюймовочка"II1963
28Митрохина Ольга Рязань ARDFIII1978
29Михейлис Руслан Ryazan, personalб/р1994
30Ненастина Дарья Рязань Волнаб/р1989
31Новикова Надежда Рязань ARDFIII2000
32Новикова Ольга Ryazan, personalб/р1972
33Омельченко Сергей рввдкуб/р1998
34Паршин Александр Ryazan, personalI1990
35Паюн Ярослав РГРТУб/р1998
36Полуэктов Андрей Тур. клуб "Альтаир" РГРТУб/р1996
37Поповский Александр Рязань ARDFIIIю1956
38Пустынцев Игорь Ryazan, personalб/р1961
39Раева Александра СК АЗЪб/р1987
40Рунов Александр Рязань ВДВКМС1998
41Савельев Максим СК АЗЪII1979
42Савельев Ярослав СК АЗЪI2004
43Серегин Денис РЦДТI2002
44Сорокин Дмитрий РВВДКУIII1998
45Стерликов Максим Волнаб/р1986
46Фишин Александр ТК КовчегII1988
47Чернояров Сергей КонтурI2003
48Чичикина Ольга электронб/р1980
49Шкапенков Михаил РЦДТI2003
50Щупак Антон Рязанский ЦДЮТК-Казаринаб/р1971
T2
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Алтухова Елена Тур. клуб "Альтаир" РГРТУб/р1995
2Андрюнина Алла Рязань ARDFIII1965
3Аниськова Александра Контур (МБОУ школа №58)II2003
4Антонова Светлана Тур. клуб "Альтаир" РГРТУб/р2000
5Бухаров Егор Рязань ARDFIIю2004
6Вербова Лада Ryazan, personalб/р1968
7Выборнов Юрий РИТМб/р1955
8Герасимова Наталья электронб/р1977
9Гусев Илья Ryazan, personal2005
10Джаникян Петр Ryazan, personalIII2004
11Елисеева Екатерина Рязань ARDF2003
12Есенина Марина Ryazan, personalII1961
13Жукова Виктория электронб/р1977
14Иоффе Иван Льговская СШ2006
15Исраилов Дмитрий СК АЗЪб/р1984
16Конопкин Сергей Волнаб/р1981
17Красная Анастасия Ryazan, personalб/р1986
18Кротенко Лилия Ryazan, personalб/р1970
19Кузнецова Таисия РЦДТIIю2007
20Лесина Анастасия Рязань ARDFIIIю2004
21Лукашис Ирина д/с №88 "Дюймовочка"б/р1962
22Матвийчук Александр Льговская СШб/р2005
23Митрохин Константин Рязань ARDFIIю2004
24Родионов Иван Школа № 312006
25Рожкова Екатерина КонтурI2003
26Румянцев Глеб РЦДТ2005
27Савельева Полина СК АЗЪII2006
28Сазонова Ирина КошеваровII2004
29Соина Полина СК АЗЪIIIю2005
30Толстых Андрей Школа № 312006
31Уродовских Алексей Рязань ARDFIIIю2004
32Феддерс Ирина Ryazan, personalI1964
33Федорук Александр Рязань ARDFб/р1967
34Федорук Людмила Рязань ARDFIIю1968
35Юрьева Елена Ryazan, personalб/р1960
T3
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Арсланова Татьяна Школа № 31II2005
2Бламар Наталья Рязань62б/р1981
3Бламар Юлия Рязань62I2004
4Букатова Арина РЦДТIIIю2009
5Вакарева Зоя Волнаб/р1952
6Горбатова Ирина Волнаб/р1988
7Горячева Маргарита Школа № 312006
8Дергачев Арсений РЦДТIIIю2010
9Джаникян Любовь Ryazan, personalб/р1977
10Евтюхина Карина Школа № 312006
11Казьмин Максим Рязань ARDFб/р2006
12Киселев Максим Рязань ARDFIIю2007
13Комаров Юрий Рязань ARDFб/р1992
14Ларина Алина Школа № 31II2006
15Ларина Анастасия Школа № 31II2006
16Ларина Надежда Школа № 31IIIю1985
17Манякина Елизавета Школа № 312006
18Николаева Валерия Школа № 31III2006
19Оказин Михаил Рязань ARDF2006
20Панина Елена Школа № 31I2005
21Шибанов Владимир Горизонтальб/р1980
22Шкапенкова Александра РЦДТIIIю2007
23Янусова Валерия Школа № 312005
T4
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Агеев Тимур Рязань ARDFб/р2007
2Букатова Анна РЦДТб/р1984
3Буртнева Светлана СК АЗЪб/р2009
4Дергачева Елена РЦДТб/р1986
5Дидык Руслан Школа № 31IIIю2008
6Елисеева Анастасия СК АЗЪб/р2009
7Капцова Татьяна РЦДТб/р1993
8Кондрашов Максим Ryazan, personalб/р2009
9Котяев Григорий Рязань ARDFб/р2007
10Кочоян Армен Рязань ARDFб/р2008
11Кузнецов Максим РЦДТб/р2009
12Лесина Дарья Рязань ARDFIIIю2008
13Оказин Семен Рязань ARDFб/р2008
14Россинский Александр Рязань ARDFб/р2007
15Савельев Георгий СК АЗЪIIIю2012
16Серов Артем Рязань ARDFб/р2006
17Симонов Даниил Рязань ARDFб/р2008
18Фролов Владимир Ryazan, personalб/р1949
19Щупак Ксения Рязанский ЦДЮТК-КазаринаIIIю2008