Orgeo – Online entry and results system

ЧиП Республики Крым

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 25.04.2019 22:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 118)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

OPEN
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Журкова Анна Simferopol, personalб/р20131
2Рекка Дмитрий РОЗЕНТАЛЬб/р200612
3Савенко Юрий РОЗЕНТАЛЬб/р200512
Ж10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Крюковская Софья с/к "Ориентир"IIю200912
2Попак Елизавета с/к "Ориентир"IIю200912
3Титова Наталья ГБУ РК СШ №3IIю200912
Ж12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Герасимова Мария ГБУ РК СШ №3200712
2Давыдкина Ольга СШ №3 г.Симферополь200712
3Иванова Дарья ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК"IIIю20072
4Машьянова Анастасия СШ №3 г.Симферополь200712
5Полякова Дарина СШ №3 г.Симферополь200712
Ж14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Бондарева Анжелика с/к "Ориентир"IIю200612
2Бондарева Виктория с/к "Ориентир"IIю200612
3Калёшник Софья ГБУ РК СШ №3200612
4Константинова София с/к "Ориентир"I200512
5Прудникова Ангелина с/к "Ориентир"I200512
6Сенько Алиса с/к "Ориентир"I200512
7Темникова Екатерина с/к "Ориентир"IIю200612
8Хасанова Елизавета с/к "Ориентир"I200512
Ж16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Виляева Екатерина Фениксб/р19912
2Губанкова Елизавета СШ №3 г.СимферопольI200412
3Комарова Людмила Фениксб/р19852
4Науменко Алёна с/к "Ориентир"КМС200312
5Нужденко Мария с/к "Ориентир"I200412
6Ротарь Виолетта КФК-8б/р198312
7Сабитова Сафие ГБУ РК СШ №3I200312
8Фурсова Анна СШ №3 г.СимферопольIII200412
Ж18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Джеппарова Сание РОЗЕНТАЛЬб/р200212
Ж35
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Алексеницер Вероника Крымчанкиб/р197312
2Журкова Наталья Simferopol, personalб/р19811
Ж45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Бажанова Галина Фиолент -ОI196312
2Должикова Ирина с/к "Ориентир"б/р197012
3Ефимова Ирина ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК"I196712
4Колесникова Юлия ЛютикI197212
Ж55
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Кораблева Ирина Фиолент -ОI195912
2Мишанова Светлана ЛютикКМС196012
ЖВ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Буякова Наталья с/к "Ориентир"КМС200012
2Ведмецкая Татьяна ГБУ РК "СШ №3"I198312
3Кокоулина Ксения с/к "Ориентир"КМС200012
4Коршунова Анна ЕвпаторияI198612
5Кравчук Мария ЕвпаторияI198612
6Романько Инна с/к "Ориентир"I199712
7Ященко Татьяна с/к "Ориентир"КМС199912
М10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Полищук Максим СШ №3 г.СимферопольIIIю20091
2Хуткий Алексей ГБУ РК "СШ №3"IIю200912
М12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Ведмецкий Егор ГБУ РК "СШ №3"201012
2Верескунов Никита СШ №3 г.СимферопольIIIю20081
3Воецкий Глеб СШ №3 г.СимферопольIIIю20071
4Долгополов Владимир ГБУ РК СШ №3IIIю200812
5Журков Виктор с/к "Ориентир"200712
6Золоило Михаил ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК"IIю20072
7Индюков Дмитрий ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК"IIIю200812
8Левцов Егор с/к "Ориентир"200812
9Матко Тимофей РОЗЕНТАЛЬб/р20071
10Надольный Антон СШ №3 г.Симферополь200712
11Пушков Алексей СШ №3 г.СимферопольIIIю200812
12Рыжий Александр РОЗЕНТАЛЬIIIю200712
13Трещёв Олег ГБУ РК СШ №3IIIю200812
14Хуторной Максим РОЗЕНТАЛЬб/р200712
15Чухлебов Александр с/к "Ориентир"200712
М14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Бочко Денис ГБУ РК СШ №3IIю200512
2Брусик Богдан с/к "Ориентир"I200612
3Ведмецкий Тимур ГБУ РК "СШ №3"200712
4Димиров Ярослав РОЗЕНТАЛЬIIIю200612
5Карелин Даниил ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК"IIю200612
6Корнилов Иван с/к "Ориентир"I200512
7Лузанов Иоанн СШ №3 г.Симферополь200512
8Масленников Артём ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК"200612
9Новичихин Дмитрий СШ №3 г.Симферополь200612
10Пасунькин Дмитрий СШ №3 г.СимферопольIIIю200612
11Попов Николай ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК"200612
12Приёмко Никита ГБУ РК СШ №3200612
13Пьяных Павел КФК-8б/р198812
14Рыбальченко Денис РОЗЕНТАЛЬб/р200512
15Скипочка Богдан РОЗЕНТАЛЬб/р20051
16Федяков Роман ГБУ РК "СШ №3"200612
М16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Волошин Владимир с/к "Ориентир"III200312
2Дольников Эдуард РОЗЕНТАЛЬб/р200412
3Михайленко Илья с/к "Ориентир"I200412
4Пашков Денис с/к "Ориентир"200412
5Спильный Вячеслав РОЗЕНТАЛЬб/р200412
6Тимофеев Максим ГБУ РК СШ №3200412
7Фефелов Сергей КФК-8б/р198012
8Филиппенко Евгений с/к "Ориентир"I200312
М18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Гончарук Александр с/к "Ориентир"КМС200212
2Писарев Дмитрий ГБУ РК СШ №3I200212
М35
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Брусик Александр с/к "Ориентир"I197512
2Гончарук Сергей Simferopol, personalб/р19721
3Давкуш Саша ЛютикКМС196412
4Колганов Евгений district Juao, personalII198312
5Полищук Андрей СШ №3 г.Симферопольб/р197912
6Черкашин Алексей Крым личноI19822
М45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Миссюра Евгений с/к "Ориентир"б/р197312
2Попов Михаил с/к "Ориентир"б/р197312
3Седов Сергей BALAKLAVAI19522
М55
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Коршунов Владимир ЕвпаторияI194912
2Логинов Евгений ГБУ РК "СШ №3"I195612
3Матвиюк Александр Фиолент -ОКМС196112
4Пидопригора Василий Фиолент -ОI195512
5Чубов Иван Фиолент -ОI19551
6Шепелев Сергей Фиолент -ОI196112
М65
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Арзамасцев Сергей Фиолент -ОI195412
2Мальцев Валентин Фиолент -ОI194712
3Мишанов Анатолий Фиолент -ОI194812
МВ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Агафонов Александр КФК-8б/р199312
2Анищенко Антон КФК-8б/р198712
3Асмолов Александр с/к "Ориентир"МС199512
4Аушев Максим ГБУ РК СШ №3КМС200012
5Ведмецкий Алексей ГБУ РК "СШ №3"МС198312
6Герасимов Михаил ГБУ РК СШ №3КМС200012
7Дюльдин Руслан Blizzard Adventure TeamI198512
8Журков Алексей Simferopol, personalб/р19802
9Кравчук Виктор ЕвпаторияI198812
10Лебедев Павел с/к "Ориентир"I199712
11Пармакли Игорь Фиолент -ОI199012
12Скакунов Артём КФК-8б/р199212
13Тихонов Александр Фениксб/р19912
14Хасанов Артём с/к "Ориентир"МС199312