Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Сурские зори 2019

Orienteering. Interregional.

Registration finished 06.08.2019 09:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 222)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Борисова Маша 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaIIю20091234
2Борисова Настя 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaIIю20091234
3Казурова Вероника 58_Горизонт, PenzaIIIю20111234
4Сивунова Софья 58_Спутник, Penzaб/р20091234
5Тютюнова Мария 68_Kotovsk, personalб/р200720408911234
6Фирсова Ульяна 64_СпортМир, Saratovб/р201034
Ж12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Балашова Амина 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajon200713010391234
2Курносова Мария 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonб/р20061234
3Маслова Ольга 13_Спартак, Saransk20072040940234
4Серова Настя 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonIIю20081234
5Смирнова Ирина 58_Альтернатива, Penzaб/р20082040601124
6Цыбулова Анна 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaIIIю20081234
7Цыбулова Ксения 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaIIю20081234
Ж14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бурмистрова Валерия 58_Гермес ОблСЮТур, Penzenskaja gorodischenskij rajonб/р200514067131234
2Исаева Полина 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonI20051234
3Кормишенкова Арина 58_Магнит, PenzaI20051234
4Макарова Софья 58_"Кентавр" Строева, PenzaIIю20061234
5Матисова Злата 58_"Кентавр", PenzaI20061234
6Нестерова Евгения 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaI200620558541234
7Старченко Мария 58_Скиф, Shemyshejskij rajonIII20061234
8Тонина Алиса 58_Горизонт, PenzaIII20051234
9Тютюнова Ирина 68_Kotovsk, personalб/р19821234
10Чеботова Анастасия 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonII200613010081234
11Якушкина Екатерина 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajon200613010531234
Ж16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Корнилаева Елизавета 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaIII200411234
2Медкова Владислава 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaКМС200420558771234
3Мурысина Вика 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaКМС200420247291234
4Семёнова Екатерина 58_Магнит, PenzaI20031234
5Таирова Арина 58_Горизонт, PenzaI20041234
Ж18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Алькова Альбина 58_Скиф, Shemyshejskij rajonI20021234
2Дужникова Полина 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaКМС20011234
3Люкаева Наталья 58_Скиф, Shemyshejskij rajonII20011234
4Суслова Ирина 58_Магнит, PenzaI20011234
5Утина Анастасия 58_Магнит, PenzaКМС20021234
Ж21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Данюк Диана 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaМС199912
2Ермолаева Анастасия 58_PnzRun, Penzaб/р199334
3Марченко Дарья 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonМС199113010601234
4Милованова Мария 58_"Кентавр" Строева, PenzaКМС198320694331234
5Тарутантова Алена 58_Магнит, PenzaКМС19951234
6Терехова Ксения 59_Пермский Край, PermМСМК1989864890934
7Фадеева Мария 73_УлГПУ им.И.Н. Ульянова, UljanovskКМС200014124461234
Ж21К
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Абраменко Мария 58_Союз, Zarechnyjб/р198734
2Данилова Татьяна 58_Пенза, "Кентавр", Penzaб/р1989234
3Копичникова Ася 68_Tambov, personalб/р19811234
4Лушникова Ольга 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaКМС1980204062234
5Подвалкова Екатерина 58_Горизонт, Penzaб/р199034
6Сорокоумова Лилия 63_Samarskaja oblastI19881602242234
7Чепасова Мария 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, Penzaб/р198834
Ж40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Березина Ирина 34_Берёзка, Volzhskijб/р197214067221234
2Борисова Светлана 58_Спутник, PenzaI1977303628234
3Глебычева Ирина 52_НН Саров, SarovII197420705911234
4Калёнова Светлана 58_Спутник, PenzaI197018412851234
5Купцова Наталья 58_Союз, ZarechnyjI197220406331234
6Притворова Татьяна 13_Спартак, Saranskб/р19742040603234
Ж50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Акимова Ирина 73_ЗОЖ-Зарипов, UljanovskII196920733441234
2Альмяшева Анна 13_Спартак, Saranskб/р1966204093834
3Голякова Светлана 64_Sport Class, Saratovб/р196514115711234
4Гришакина Наталья 13_Спартак, Saranskб/р19602086740234
5Журлова Светлана 73_ЗОЖ, UljanovskII196220058231234
6Ладыгина Галина 58_Союз, ZarechnyjIII196434
7Платошина Надежда 63_ВАЗ, Toljattiб/р1962142373534
8Трошина Ирина 13_Спартак, Saranskб/р1966204093334
9Феофанова Татьяна 13_Спартак, Saranskб/р19662040602234
10Ходырева Светлана 58_Горизонт, Penzaб/р196420182921234
Ж60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бобылёва Наталья 58_Союз, ZarechnyjI195334
2Дроздова Валерия 58_Союз, ZarechnyjII195921139381234
3Зарипова Татьяна 73_ЗОЖ-Зарипов, UljanovskМС195420058941234
4Лахмина Татьяна 63_ВАЗ, Toljattiб/р1952919454634
5Маковская Ольга 58_Союз, ZarechnyjIII1956211398134
6Романова Елена 63_ВАЗ, Toljattiб/р195333302834
7Сальникова Валентина 63_ВАЗ, Toljattiб/р195292004061234
8Солдаткина Ольга 64_ВС, Saratovб/р195521024781234
9Строева Валентина 58_"Кентавр" Строева, Penzaб/р195423
10Шарова Александра 52_НН Саров, Sarovб/р195220409141234
11Шустова Галина 52_Саров, SarovI1952201166034
12Щаникова Елена 52_Саров, SarovIII1958210104534
Ж70
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Баранчикова Людмила 13_Спартак, Saranskб/р19442040939234
2Жулева Флория 63_ВАЗ, Toljattiб/р19415031234
3Шкелева Светлана 63_ВАЗ, Toljattiб/р1948212497634
М10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Глазунов Марк 58_Спутник, Penzaб/р20101234
2Зязин Тимофей 58_"Кентавр" Строева, PenzaIIIю20091234
3Казаков Иван 58_Скиф, Shemyshejskij rajonIIю20101234
4Моисеев Андрей 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonIIIю20091234
5Сальников Илья 58_Гермес ОблСЮТур, Penzenskaja gorodischenskij rajonIIIю201014067111234
6Старченко Иван 58_Скиф, Shemyshejskij rajonIIю20101234
7Червяков Никита 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonIIIю20091234
М12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Абраменко Андрей 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaIIю20081234
2Абрамов Егор 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajon200713010081234
3Астафьев Вадим 58_"Кентавр" Строева, Penzaб/р20081234
4Дёмин Андрей 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, Penza20081234
5Дёмин Владимир 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, Penzaб/р20071234
6Завикторин Матвей 58_Спутник, Penzaб/р200734
7Каняров Ильяс 58_Горизонт, PenzaIIIю20071234
8Капунов Олег 52_Саров, Sarov200821249901234
9Карамышев Сергей 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaIIIю20081234
10Климов Юрий 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaIIIю20081234
11Козин Михаил 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaIIIю20071234
12Купцов Леонид 58_Горизонт, Penzaб/р20081
13Логинов Гавриил 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaIIю20081234
14Майоров Егор 58_"Кентавр" Строева, PenzaIIIю20071234
15Макаров Михаил 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaIIIю20081234
16Плаксин Илья 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonIIIю20071234
17Резяев Кирилл 58_"Кентавр" Строева, Penzaб/р20071234
18Сеньков Тимур 58_Спутник, Penzaб/р20071234
19Сидоркин Арсений 58_"Кентавр" Строева, PenzaIIIю20081234
20Старченко Дмитрий 58_Скиф, Shemyshejskij rajonIIю20081234
21Черёмушкин Владислав 58_Магнит, Penza20071234
М14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Барышев Дмитрий 58_Горизонт, PenzaII20051234
2Бордачёв Сергей 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonI200513010161234
3Глебычев Кирилл 52_СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodI200520867311234
4Завикторин Максим 58_Спутник, PenzaIIю20061234
5Калёнов Никита 58_Спутник, PenzaIIю200620406351234
6Кащеев Даниил 58_"Кентавр" Строева, PenzaII20061234
7Королев Георгий 64_"СШОР №3" - Универсал, SaratovI20061234
8Медков Даниил 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaI200520247311234
9Окороков Виталиий 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonIIю20051234
10Палымбетов Амир 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonIIIю20051234
11Платицин Степан 68_Уварово, UvarovoI200620694381234
12Ремизов Данила 68_Уварово, UvarovoI200511234
13Смоляков Тимофей 58_Горизонт, Penza20061234
14Спирин Давыд 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonI200513010681234
15Сушков Иван 68_Уварово, UvarovoII20051421711234
16Чугункин Иван 58_Горизонт, Penza20051234
17Шмелев Александр 58_Гермес ОблСЮТур, Penzenskaja gorodischenskij rajonII200514067101234
М14 - 16Б
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Галкин Максим 58_"Кентавр" Строева, PenzaIIю20051234
М16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Абдишев Кирилл 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonI200413010061234
2Дергунов Константин 58_Горизонт, Penzaб/р20041234
3Ежов Олег 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonIIIю20041234
4Клименко Максим 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonI200413010651234
5Маслов Сергей 13_Спартак, SaranskI20031633443234
6Медянцев Максим 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonI20041234
7Сергеев Дмитрий 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonI200313010551234
8Топорин Богдан 58_Скиф, Shemyshejskij rajonI20041234
9Ширчков Александр 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonI20031234
10Яксанов Сергей 64_"СШОР №3" - Универсал, SaratovI200413012611234
М18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Глазунов Макар 58_Спутник, Penza200212
2Егинов Дмитрий 58_Скиф, Shemyshejskij rajonI20021234
3Козин Алексей 58_"Кентавр" Строева, PenzaКМС200141234
4Лушников Илья 58_Альтернатива, PenzaI200120558531234
5Медянцев Дмитрий 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonI20011234
6Титишев Егор 58_Спутник, PenzaII200212
7Федоров Кирилл 58_Спутник, PenzaII200212
8Шавгаев Максим 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonIII20021234
М21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Алимбеков Александр 58_ПАИИ, PenzaКМС19941234
2Антропов Сергей 13_"СШОР по ЗВС" - Казанин О.В, SaranskI1982234
3Асанов Евгений 58_PnzRun, Penzaб/р199334
4Балашов Сергей 58_Магнит, PenzaI198634
5Баракин Андрей 58_ПАИИ, PenzaI20001234
6Барсуков Виталий 58_ПАИИ, PenzaI198414154221234
7Бикмурзин Кирил 58_ПАИИ, PenzaКМС19971234
8Блинов Валентин 77_Азимут-Зеленоград, district Zelenogradskij aoII198614139041234
9Бобков Сергей 64_"СШОР №3" - Универсал, SaratovКМС20001427420234
10Горланов Александр 58_Скиф, Shemyshejskij rajonб/р198110374551234
11Жаткин Сергей 58_ПАИИ, PenzaI20001234
12Зарипов Александр 73_Взлёт-За ВДВ, UljanovskМС198992016211234
13Кичуткин Сергей 13_"СШОР по ЗВС" - Казанин О.В, SaranskI1998234
14Курамшин Антон 58_ПАИИ, PenzaI20001234
15Малянов Петр 58_Спутник, Penzaб/р19861234
16Малянов Сергей 58_Спутник, Penzaб/р198234
17Мартынов Олег 58_ПАИИ, PenzaМС199514154161234
18Масленников Денис 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonМС199313010421234
19Медведев Андрей 58_Mokshanskij rajon, personalб/р200020741851234
20Милованов Виктор 58_"Кентавр" Строева, PenzaI198320694121234
21Минкин Алексей 58_ПАИИ, PenzaМС198714154221234
22Пронин Максим 63_Пух и Ко, SamaraКМС19871234
23Романов Александр 58_Горизонт, PenzaМС198814049911234
24Старцев Алексей 58_Альтернатива, PenzaI19871234
25Тарутантов Сергей 58_Пенза " Полюс", PenzaМС19931234
26Терехин Дмитрий 58_ГоризонтТ, PenzaМС1974140495812
27Фирсов Константин 64_СпортМир, SaratovКМС198434
28Шишкин Тимур 58_Горизонт, PenzaМС19841234
29Яшин Евгений 68_Kotovsk, personalб/р1980234
М21К
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Голяков Станислав 64_Sport Class, SaratovКМС198813022001234
2Ермолов Кирилл 77_Азимут-Зеленоград, district Zelenogradskij aoб/р19991234
3Кузнецов Андрей 58_Альтернатива, PenzaI198220406161234
4Лазарев Алексей 77_Азимут-Зеленоград, district Zelenogradskij aoКМС1999124
5Леонтьев Вячеслав 68_Котовск, KotovskI19841237777234
6Сальников Сергей 58_Гермес ОблСЮТур, Penzenskaja gorodischenskij rajonб/р198214049531234
7Сорокоумов Павел 63_Samarskaja oblastI19871602245234
8Тютюнов Анатолий 68_Kotovsk, personalб/р198314240551234
9Чемашкин Андрей 58_Союз, ZarechnyjII198520406321234
М40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Агеев Сергей 58_Горизонт, PenzaI197314208771234
2Березин Андрей 34_Берёзка, Volzhskijб/р197320116661234
3Вяльшин Рушан 58_Скиф, Shemyshejskij rajonб/р19761234
4Дружаев Андрей 58_Альтернатива, PenzaI19762114421234
5Завикторин Сергей 58_Спутник, Penzaб/р196934
6Кленин Алексей 34_Берёзка, VolzhskijI19771234
7Коровин Антон 58_Союз, Zarechnyjб/р1977124
8Курмаев Алексей 13_Спартак, Saranskб/р1972234
9Лушников Сергей 58_Альтернатива, PenzaМС19712040733234
10Моисеев Евгений 64_Энгельс Союз, Engelsб/р19692101481234
11Терехин Дмитрий 58_ГоризонтТ, PenzaМС1973140495834
12Черноусов Александр 58_Альтернатива, PenzaI1976141544734
М50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Акимов Александр 13_Спартак, Saranskб/р19641300330234
2Антипов Игорь 13_Спартак, Saranskб/р1967130033734
3Арасланов Вячеслав 58_Альтернатива, PenzaМС1969720550712
4Гуменчук Олег 13_Saransk, personalб/р19631411599234
5Журлов Андрей 73_ЗОЖ, UljanovskIII196220058221234
6Ладыгин Евгений 58_Союз, Zarechnyjб/р1961211398734
7Лазарев Юрий 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaI19621234
8Платицин Юрий 68_Уварово, UvarovoМС196113011911234
9Салдаев Юрий 13_Спартак, Saranskб/р19602040935234
10Ходырев Игорь 58_Горизонт, Penzaб/р196320182891234
11Яксанов Сергей 64_"СШОР №3" - Универсал, SaratovМС19671005161234
М60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бобылёв Александр 58_Союз, ZarechnyjI195334
2Гришакин Александр 13_Спартак, Saranskб/р19582086724234
3Жиров Владимир 63_ВАЗ, Toljattiб/р1954140452134
4Зайкин Игорь 63_ВАЗ, Toljattiб/р195053388534
5Исмагилов Рамазан 63_ВАЗ, Toljattiб/р1953142167534
6Михалев Владимир 13_Saransk, personalII195020614234
7Панькин Юрий 52_Саров, SarovI195889578834
8Раужин Александр 13_Спартак, Saranskб/р19562040606234
9Сальников Андрей 63_ВАЗ, Toljattiб/р195092004311234
10Солдаткин Степан 64_ВС, Saratovб/р195514124721234
11Сытенков Владимир 73_Взлёт-За ВДВ, Uljanovskб/р1951207056034
12Фатеев Владимир 58_Горизонт, PenzaI195520406211234
13Шустов Владимир 52_Саров, SarovКМС195189579034
М70
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Орлов Владимир 58_Союз, ZarechnyjI194720406191234
2Решетов Юрий 13_электрон, Saranskб/р1948610088734
3Рябов Евгений 13_Спартак, Saranskб/р1947204093434
4Самошин Евгений 58_Союз, ZarechnyjI194620406171234
5Штритер Герман 63_ВАЗ, Toljattiб/р194133300334

Other events, Orienteering, Penzenskaja oblast