Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чемпионат России, Первенство России

Чемпионат России, Первенство России

Orienteering. National RUFSO.

Registration finished 17.02.2019 23:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Дмитрий Лобанов
8 964 185 75 05 Дмитрий Лобанов

List of registered Online participants (total 452)

Export as file:
ДЕВУШКИ (ДО 15) - 2005 - 2007 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Ахмадуллина Лиана 2_Republic BashkortostanI2005254130
2Ахметова Малика 2_Republic BashkortostanIIю2007
3Березина Дарья 59_Permskij kraj20062004170
4Бисовская Александра 35_Vologodskaja oblast2006307037
5Блинова Екатерина 59_Permskij krajIII20052121736
6Брагина Елизавета 59_Permskij krajIIIю20078654751
7Брылева Анастасия 50_Moskovskaja oblastIII20051428470
8Брючко Ульяна 78_Sankt peterburgI20059913131
9Бурикова Мария 50_Moskovskaja oblastI20052101395
10Буртовская Александра 77_MoskvaI20051405277
11Вахрушева Светлана 59_Permskij krajI20058661756
12Волкова Анастасия 59_Permskij krajI20058667336
13Гарифуллина Шаура 2_Republic BashkortostanIII2006
14Гебертаева Ксения 43_Kirovskaja oblastIII2005
15Дворянчикова Яна 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20058665965
16Дементьева София 22_Altajskij krajIII20072117806
17Елизарьева София 2_Republic Bashkortostan20061
18Жукова Полина 24_Krasnojarskij krajI20058657007
19Завадская Ольга 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20068665967
20Зинатуллина Лилиана 2_Republic BashkortostanI20051633047
21Ильина Валерия 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast20071633236
22Казникова София 35_Vologodskaja oblastI20059202002
23Кардонских Варвара 59_Permskij kraj20072102016
24Качина Ксения 59_Permskij krajIII20062118016
25Клюкина Екатерина 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI20058654629
26Коновалова Виктория 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastIII20052300574
27Костарева Мария 59_Permskij krajIIю20072121732
28Кужлева Анна 59_Permskij krajI20051302492
29Кузина Алина 24_Krasnojarskij krajI20068654634
30Кунина Екатерина 77_MoskvaI20068670652
31Купрацевич Лариса 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI20058666427
32Курганова Милана 86_Hanty mansijskij aoI20051415773
33Малеева Анастасия 59_Permskij kraj20071393708
34Мельникова Полина 59_Permskij krajII20068654640
35Минайлова Софья 50_Moskovskaja oblastI20051404793
36Митюрева Ева 72_Tjumenskaja oblast20066304817
37Михайлова Елизавета 22_Altajskij krajI20052028073
38Носкова Екатерина 59_Permskij kraj20072117490
39Одинцова Арина 59_Permskij kraj20078654774
40Паутова Юлия 35_Vologodskaja oblastI2005997799
41Покудина Вероника 78_Sankt peterburgI20051301667
42Попкова Полина 78_Sankt peterburg20061406783
43Пупова Ксения 78_Sankt peterburg20061301654
44Самоделкина Евгения 43_Kirovskaja oblastI2005
45Селиванова Валентина 59_Permskij kraj20071405070
46Силакова Анастасия 77_MoskvaI20068645038
47Смирнова Ксения 59_Permskij krajII20068654747
48Солод Екатерина 78_Sankt peterburgI20051301663
49Сутягина Анна 59_Permskij krajIIю20061414058
50Терехова Александра 77_MoskvaI20071422936
51Тупицына Ксения 59_Permskij krajI20078666472
52Уральцева Карина 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20068665968
53Фатыхова Арина 2_Republic BashkortostanII2005254508
54Фёдорова Елизавета 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastIIю2006
55Харина Мария 59_Permskij krajI20068654748
56Хрусталева Дарья 78_Sankt peterburgI20061301657
57Целищева Мария 43_Kirovskaja oblastI2006
58Шабалина Мария 59_Permskij kraj20068666524
59Шелавина Елизавета 59_Permskij kraj2007
60Шемелина Ульяна 59_Permskij krajI20058666487
61Широглазова Светлана 24_Krasnojarskij krajI20068657001
62Шмелёва Алина 77_MoskvaI20052074152
63Шпунтенко Мария 27_Habarovskij krajI20050
ДЕВУШКИ (ДО 18) - 2002 - 2004 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Антипова Елена 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20031403803
2Бараева Елизавета 59_Permskij krajI20048654780
3Белоусова Дарья 3_Republic BurjatijaI20031841340
4Бирюлёва Владислава 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС20021406801
5Большакова Диана 22_Altajskij krajI20041302395
6Большакова Екатерина 35_Vologodskaja oblastI20038654872
7Вахитова Анна 78_Sankt peterburgI20041005475
8Воробьева Мария 27_Habarovskij krajКМС20028654944
9Гаврилова Дарья 2_Republic BashkortostanI20041422959
10Галахова Екатерина 77_MoskvaI20042079598
11Гизатуллина Арина 2_Republic BashkortostanI2003
12Дектярева Ксения 22_Altajskij krajI20031006895
13Дементьева Екатерина 22_Altajskij krajКМС20022028081
14Дудина Ксения 78_Sankt peterburgКМС20031301651
15Евстафьева Ольга 59_Permskij krajКМС20038666488
16Еремина Анастасия 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20048666471
17Журавлева Оксана 78_Sankt peterburgКМС20028657232
18Запорожская Лилия 78_Sankt peterburgКМС20021406782
19Иванова Арина 2_Republic BashkortostanI20041422935
20Иванова Софья 59_Permskij krajКМС20038654647
21Ивановцова Ника 86_Hanty mansijskij aoIII2003
22Игнатина Алиса 77_MoskvaI20042040017
23Ильмурзина Кристина 2_Republic BashkortostanI20041005673
24Карась Екатерина 27_Habarovskij krajI20048657044
25Колотыгина Алена 35_Vologodskaja oblastI20039202000
26Костарева Злата 59_Permskij krajКМС20038111957
27Кошкина Софья 72_Tjumenskaja oblastКМС20022007225
28Крутова Виктория 27_Habarovskij krajКМС20038657090
29Кудрявцева Оксана 77_MoskvaI20036102195
30Кузема София 24_Krasnojarskij krajI20028657022
31Лещук Полина 50_Moskovskaja oblastI20031404799
32Лиштаева Анна 22_Altajskij krajКМС20031422544
33Лопатина Мария 59_Permskij krajII20048654794
34Максимова Дарья 59_Permskij krajI20032117212
35Маликова Елизавета 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС20028657033
36Маркова Ангелина 59_Permskij krajI20042117521
37Медянцева Дарья 86_Hanty mansijskij aoI20041415763
38Муравьева Анастасия 59_Permskij krajб/р20022004074
39Муравьева Наталья 59_Permskij krajI20048654648
40Муракаева Елизавета 59_Permskij krajКМС20028666523
41Мякотникова Марина 59_Permskij krajI20028654819
42Нестерова Ирина 77_MoskvaКМС20022101415
43Носкова Карина 59_Permskij krajI20028655805
44Плотникова Елизавета 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20047002126
45Поливцева Полина 27_Habarovskij krajКМС20028654941
46Пономаренко Ксения 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС20038655990
47Попова Кристина 59_Permskij krajI20048654768
48Рева Богдана 86_Hanty mansijskij aoI20041415730
49Родина Екатерина 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС20028657020
50Рыбакова Ульяна 77_MoskvaI20048655994
51Рыжова Анастасия 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС20031404794
52Савельева Наталья 77_MoskvaI20041412042
53Саранина Валерия 59_Permskij krajКМС20048657009
54Слепко Виктория 24_Krasnojarskij krajI2003
55Соколова Мария 77_MoskvaI20041414534
56Сухова Валерия 2_Republic BashkortostanI20041160785
57Терехова Влада 77_MoskvaI20042080280
58Фазулова Алина 2_Republic BashkortostanI2003
59Федорович Кристина 59_Permskij krajI20038654681
60Ханова Виктория 59_Permskij krajКМС20028644328
61Хизбуллина Валерия 86_Hanty mansijskij aoI20021415746
62Хренникова Юлия 59_Permskij krajКМС20048300604
63Черемных Екатерина 22_Altajskij krajI20041408493
64Чернова Ирина 35_Vologodskaja oblastI20049201998
65Шайдурова Дарья 59_Permskij krajI20042004129
66Ямилова Элина 2_Republic BashkortostanI20041409839
ЖЭ - 1998 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Большова Анастасия 50_Moskovskaja oblastМСМК19911302187
2Бородулина Ольга 47_Leningradskaja oblastМС19922300411
3Былина Елизавета 24_Krasnojarskij krajМС19961408496
4Выборнова Анна 27_Habarovskij krajМС19928655789
5Глухих Анастасия 59_Permskij krajМС19939200429
6Гончаренко Ангелина 77_MoskvaМС19971413910
7Дробот Вера 47_Leningradskaja oblastКМС19971602283
8Жилина Ирина 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС19988655993
9Загородникова Дарья 70_Tomskaja oblastМС19958664421
10Кечкина Мария 59_Permskij krajЗМС19868060886
11Кравченко Анастасия 27_Habarovskij krajЗМС19868240286
12Кремена Евгения 77_MoskvaКМС19888656088
13Лобанова Ольга 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС19981406815
14Малеева Юлия 59_Permskij krajКМС19988654818
15Мартьянова Оксана 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastМС19648654759
16Мендель Татьяна 50_Moskovskaja oblastМСМК19889200927
17Мизонова Надежда 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastМС19961633038
18Моисеенко Елизавета 70_Tomskaja oblastМС19941005108
19Неклюдова Татьяна 13_Republic MordovijaЗМС19778210577
20Оборина Татьяна 59_Permskij krajМСМК19938250193
21Пензина Ксения 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastМС19988654944
22Петрушко Мария 47_Leningradskaja oblastМС19951393704
23Свирь Анастасия 50_Moskovskaja oblastМСМК19909200919
24Семенова Кристина 77_MoskvaКМС1997910430
25Семёнова Юлия 77_MoskvaКМС19768658980
26Сопова Анастасия 59_Permskij krajМС19978646237
27Степанова Екатерина 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastМС19988009999
28Тарасенко Юлия 24_Krasnojarskij krajЗМС19849842101
29Терехова Ксения 59_Permskij krajМСМК19898648909
30Тимофеева Кристина 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС19981302466
31Томилова Наталья 59_Permskij krajЗМС19778101077
32Трапезникова Алена 27_Habarovskij krajЗМС19878648885
33Тулупова Ирина 37_Ivanovskaja oblastМС19968664472
34Шупикова Дарья 24_Krasnojarskij krajМС19981393787
35Юрьева Евгения 3_Republic BurjatijaКМС19742040846
МЭ - 1998 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Балев Юрий 77_MoskvaМС19971006715
2Бобров Дмитрий 59_Permskij krajКМС19991414090
3Боревич Александр 78_Sankt peterburgМС19927566239
4Глухов Валерий 50_Moskovskaja oblastЗМС19889933399
5Головин Денис 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastМС19798377755
6Горланов Сергей 27_Habarovskij krajМСМК19968654666
7Григорьев Андрей 24_Krasnojarskij krajЗМС19849990888
8Груздев Андрей 77_MoskvaЗМС19777200070
9Жуков Александр 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС19978646219
10Злобин Александр 24_Krasnojarskij krajМС19961302468
11Игнатов Владимир 59_Permskij krajМС19889777779
12Калинин Олег 77_MoskvaМС19748631493
13Касатки Дмитрий 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastМС19848241632
14Киселев Владислав 59_Permskij krajМС19979091111
15Кишляк Лев 59_Permskij kraj, personalб/р1995
16Коваленко Александр 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС19911404792
17Кубарев Михаил 77_Moskva, personalI19698652420
18Кудрявцев Кирилл 35_Vologodskaja oblastКМС19738200510
19Кузьмин Василий 78_Sankt peterburgМС19869999989
20Кузьмин Дмитрий 35_Vologodskaja oblastМС19889031986
21Куликов Иван 2_Republic BashkortostanМС19941393776
22Лебедев Илья 59_Permskij krajМС19878641031
23Линкевич Игорь 24_Krasnojarskij krajМС19998648652
24Логвинчук Евгений 78_Sankt peterburgМС19921413232
25Лукьянов Михаил 2_Republic BashkortostanКМС19981404815
26Малиновский Степан 35_Vologodskaja oblast, personalМС19928111118
27Масный Юрий 77_MoskvaМС19858643979
28Митяков Владислав 27_Habarovskij krajМС19978640204
29Никитин Дмитрий 2_Republic BashkortostanМС19961633311
30Носов Алексей 24_Krasnojarskij krajМС19959000028
31Огородников Вадим 2_Republic BashkortostanМС19971399955
32Осин Евгений 79_Evrejskaja avt obl autonomous oblastМС19981410100
33Павленко Александр 59_Permskij krajМС19978270397
34Повышев Иван 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastМС19898029999
35Пьянков Даниил 78_Sankt peterburgМС19801357986
36Разумов Владимир 24_Krasnojarskij krajМС19981302567
37Рожин Николай 35_Vologodskaja oblastКМС19838650746
38Склюев Андрей 70_Tomskaja oblastКМС19981007672
39Скребнев Александр 72_Tjumenskaja oblastКМС19981633779
40Толстопятов Вадим 68_Tambovskaja oblastМСМК19828333000
41Трифоненков Максим 27_Habarovskij kraj, personalМС19918280391
42Хренников Эдуард 59_Permskij krajЗМС19738000159
43Шалахин Дмитрий 59_Permskij krajМС19948641037
44Шалахин Никита 59_Permskij krajКМС19958070295
45Шалин Сергей 37_Ivanovskaja oblastМС19948664471
46Шигаев Анатолий 77_MoskvaI19618658974
47Юрьев Дмитрий 3_Republic BurjatijaКМС19671451996
48Яшков Иван 59_Permskij krajКМС19838648880
ЮНИОРКИ (ДО 21) - 1999 - 2001 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Андреева Диана 59_Permskij krajКМС20018666468
2Вяткина Марина 24_Krasnojarskij krajМС19991600860
3Евтюхова Ольга 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastКМС20017003181
4Ермолаева Варвара 59_Permskij krajКМС20018655798
5Запорожская Виктория 78_Sankt peterburgКМС20001406780
6Идрисова Айсылу 2_Republic BashkortostanI20001633431
7Калинина Вероника 77_MoskvaМС20008638356
8Круглова Анастасия 78_Sankt peterburgКМС20012040025
9Кузнецова Софья 27_Habarovskij krajКМС20018657049
10Кузьминых Дарья 24_Krasnojarskij krajМС19991302460
11Кулакова Юлия 72_Tjumenskaja oblastКМС20008302018
12Мезенцева Ольга 78_Sankt peterburgКМС20001418980
13Соломенникова Юлия 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС20001302451
14Тимохина Ирина 77_MoskvaМС19998648645
15Трегубец Александра 27_Habarovskij krajМС19998648918
16Турбина Надежда 77_MoskvaКМС20008646196
17Чумоватова Анна 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС20011633750
18Щукина Анастасия 59_Permskij krajКМС20018644325
ЮНИОРЫ (ДО 21) - 1999 - 2001 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Аверкин Павел 27_Habarovskij krajКМС20008648925
2Брытков Владимир 38_Irkutskaja oblastКМС19992069357
3Бузовкин Данил 77_MoskvaМС20001009359
4Быков Данила 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastКМС20018638346
5Власов Николай 59_Permskij krajМС19998030899
6Генералов Евгений 35_Vologodskaja oblastМС20008650732
7Глухих Илья 59_Permskij krajКМС20018654649
8Дорма Артемий 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastКМС20018654832
9Ермаков Александр 2_Republic BashkortostanКМС20008657023
10Жилин Максим 27_Habarovskij krajКМС20018654940
11Киселев Андрей 59_Permskij krajI2000500863
12Коптилин Егор 2_Republic BashkortostanКМС20011404808
13Котов Даниил 77_MoskvaМС20009192000
14Куимов Вадим 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС19991302489
15Кулябин Андрей 38_Irkutskaja oblastКМС19999201933
16Линкевич Игорь 24_Krasnojarskij krajМС19997200085
17Мизонов Сергей 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastМС19998628693
18Митяков Сергей 27_Habarovskij krajКМС20008648922
19Осипов Александр 77_MoskvaКМС20011633864
20Сазыкин Герман 24_Krasnojarskij krajМС20001302454
21Семилет Андрей 38_Irkutskaja oblastКМС19992055039
22Ситников Александр 59_Permskij krajКМС20008648916
23Солодейников Федор 78_Sankt peterburgКМС20001420249
24Таран Николай 27_Habarovskij krajКМС20008657045
25Таскаев Максим 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС20001301081
26Тимофеев Никита 50_Moskovskaja oblastМС20008646218
27Тихонов Дмитрий 77_MoskvaМС20008661702
28Токарев Максим 64_Saratovskaja oblastКМС20018650721
29Тюменцев Владимир 38_Irkutskaja oblastКМС20011415538
30Хохлов Данила 77_MoskvaКМС20011405254
31Черепанов Кирилл 59_Permskij krajКМС20002069448
32Чернов Владислав 2_Republic BashkortostanКМС20011633081
33Шубин Евгений 77_MoskvaI2001
ЮНОШИ (ДО 15) - 2005 - 2007 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Акинин Александр 24_Krasnojarskij krajI20058654612
2Арефин Михаил 59_Permskij kraj20088656092
3Байдин Егор 59_Permskij kraj20078664394
4Батуев Михаил 59_Permskij krajIII20078666420
5Безнутров Александр 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI20051633472
6Бибикин Михаил 22_Altajskij krajI20052117800
7Большов Александр 2_Republic BashkortostanIII20072088077
8Васильев Олег 59_Permskij krajII20078638436
9Величко Глеб 24_Krasnojarskij krajII20059201853
10Верпета Павел 72_Tjumenskaja oblastII20058641039
11Вилкин Александр 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI20061633101
12Гагарин Никита 59_Permskij krajII20052117485
13Галеутдинов Виталий 59_Permskij kraj20068644327
14Гизатуллин Алексей 59_Permskij krajI20058654645
15Гриднев Петр 77_MoskvaII20052070326
16Гурин Дмитрий 59_Permskij krajIIIю20071425046
17Дунаев Михаил 77_MoskvaI20062121723
18Еремин Сергей 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20068654825
19Зайцев Федор 72_Tjumenskaja oblastIII20054500957
20Иванов Влас 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast20061633487
21Калашников Кирилл 72_Tjumenskaja oblastIIю20061633435
22Калинин Матвей 77_MoskvaI20068652408
23Киршев Антон 59_Permskij krajIII20062117215
24Китов Даниил 77_MoskvaI20051415736
25Клейменов Виктор 77_Moskva20062085023
26Кожевников Сергей 59_Permskij krajI20068648863
27Кожевников Фёдор 59_Permskij kraj20068664397
28Копарейко Семен 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast20061633109
29Кузнецов Иван 77_MoskvaIII2005
30Лазарев Леонид 77_MoskvaI20051405276
31Лебедев Илья 27_Habarovskij krajI20060
32Леньков Максим 35_Vologodskaja oblastIII2005307028
33Леонов Александр 77_MoskvaII2005
34Лобанов Данил 2_Republic BashkortostanI20059102715
35Ломтюгов Евгений 77_MoskvaII20051470681
36Ляпцев Антон 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastII20051633250
37Мазин Мирослав 2_Republic BashkortostanIII20078664400
38Мамошин Александр 77_MoskvaI2005
39Мартемьянов Иван 50_Moskovskaja oblastI20058665205
40Матреничев Семен 78_Sankt peterburg20078650743
41Махмутов Леонид 59_Permskij krajIII20062117482
42Морозов Егор 59_Permskij krajIIIю20071980526
43Мохначев Иван 59_Permskij krajI20078655794
44Мочилин Роман 59_Permskij kraj, personalII20058654623
45Мясников Ярослав 22_Altajskij krajII20062082206
46Невежин Александр 77_MoskvaII20061427414
47Некрасов Егор 2_Republic BashkortostanIIю2006
48Никифоров Роман 59_Permskij kraj20061601346
49Обухов Александр 59_Permskij kraj20062117487
50Огородников Никита 59_Permskij krajIIIю20072080411
51Омельков Дмитрий 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI20058333155
52Осипов Андрей 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast20051633240
53Осколков Алексей 59_Permskij krajIII20054642069
54Павликов Пётр 77_MoskvaI20061423669
55Панов Артем 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI20052082178
56Патраков Юрий 59_Permskij krajII20062117153
57Плехов Артур 27_Habarovskij krajI20068657047
58Попов Владимир 59_Permskij krajIIю20072118021
59Рагимханов Асим 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI20052082176
60Расторгуев Андрей 35_Vologodskaja oblastI2005307026
61Родинков Артём 77_MoskvaI20057207165
62Рубцов Михаил 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI20051633103
63Рыбаков Илья 77_MoskvaI20061301264
64Рябов Егор 2_Republic BashkortostanI20051633094
65Сазонов Константин 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20058470100
66Сапожников Тимофей 43_Kirovskaja oblastI2006
67Селюков Ярослав 24_Krasnojarskij krajI20058657008
68Сопочкин Егор 59_Permskij krajI20068664446
69Спешилов Владислав 59_Permskij krajI20052117179
70Судариков Павел 77_Moskva2006
71Сысоев Михаил 77_MoskvaI20051415737
72Тайманов Александр 77_MoskvaI20057010405
73Творогов Степан 59_Permskij krajI20058667305
74Терехов Иван 77_MoskvaI20058667679
75Тимофеев Кирилл 59_Permskij krajI20068659146
76Туренков Федор 35_Vologodskaja oblastI2005307088
77Федотов Егор 59_Permskij krajII20052117499
78Федотов Миша 59_Permskij krajIIIю20074645341
79Филиппенко Мирон 77_MoskvaI20051423732
80Фокин Андрей 59_Permskij krajIII20052117214
81Фоминых Алексей 59_Permskij krajII20058664363
82Харин Кирилл 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI20052082166
83Чертков Фёдор 77_MoskvaI20068659150
84Шардаков Дмитрий 59_Permskij krajIII20061414066
85Швецов Семен 59_Permskij krajI20068654619
86Шевчук Дмитрий 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20051410311
87Шекуров Роман 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastIII20051633213
88Ширинкин Иван 59_Permskij krajI20058654690
89Шлыков Семён 59_Permskij kraj20072118024
90Юдин Владислав 77_MoskvaI20051410069
91Юрчук Андрей 77_MoskvaII20068652418
ЮНОШИ (ДО 18) - 2002 - 2004 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Айгильдин Евгений 59_Permskij krajI20038655810
2Алексеев Василий 78_Sankt peterburgКМС20038638441
3Андреев Евгений 2_Republic BashkortostanI20038664359
4Архипов Михаил 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI20028654763
5Астахов Иса 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20032008489
6Афанасьев Евгений 2_Republic BashkortostanI20041633090
7Ахметзянов Артур 2_Republic BashkortostanI20031409827
8Аширов Матвей 59_Permskij krajII20042117483
9Бабаев Кирилл 78_Sankt peterburgКМС20028638438
10Байдин Максим 59_Permskij krajI20035667306
11Белозеров Юрий 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastКМС20038169551
12Березин Дмитрий 59_Permskij krajI20032004170
13Березников Егор 22_Altajskij krajКМС20021419899
14Бодякшин Владимир 86_Hanty mansijskij aoI20041415742
15Бородулин Максим 59_Permskij krajI20021405084
16Вахитов Иван 78_Sankt peterburgКМС20021420991
17Верхоланцев Вадим 59_Permskij krajI20048666516
18Визнович Владислав 27_Habarovskij krajI20048657055
19Ворончихин Сергей 59_Permskij krajI20048664369
20Гайсин Тимур 2_Republic BashkortostanI20021005199
21Гамбаров Марсель 2_Republic BashkortostanI20041
22Гафаров Айдар 2_Republic BashkortostanI20041404801
23Гилязов Ян 3_Republic BurjatijaII20032106509
24Григоров Никита 22_Altajskij krajI20048654761
25Дидик Михаил 35_Vologodskaja oblastI20041404973
26Дубов Дмитрий 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС20031406810
27Ершов Максим 35_Vologodskaja oblastКМС20028092002
28Есаулков Илья 86_Hanty mansijskij aoIII20022097148
29Ехтанигов Темир 77_MoskvaКМС20022092083
30Жерихин Дмитрий 59_Permskij krajI20028654705
31Жигалев Никита 59_Permskij krajI20048654680
32Зволянский Максим 78_Sankt peterburgI20031301666
33Златин Егор 59_Permskij krajI20041006932
34Иванов Александр 50_Moskovskaja oblastI20031406806
35Иващенко Руслан 22_Altajskij krajКМС20021006877
36Канин Сергей 27_Habarovskij krajКМС20028657065
37Кантемиров Данил 59_Permskij krajI20048664365
38Квитов Александр 72_Tjumenskaja oblastI20048654650
39Кичигин Петр 2_Republic BashkortostanI20041404817
40Климов Николай 72_Tjumenskaja oblastI20022007298
41Козадаев Андрей 27_Habarovskij krajКМС20030
42Кондратьев Степан 77_MoskvaКМС20041633698
43Кононов Александр 35_Vologodskaja oblastI20041633812
44Коржев Михаил 59_Permskij krajI20028654766
45Костин Иван 59_Permskij krajКМС20028648929
46Кручинин Михаил 72_Tjumenskaja oblastКМС20021633708
47Кузьмин Тимофей 2_Republic BashkortostanII20042040945
48Купцов Павел 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС20029201985
49Линкевич Иван 24_Krasnojarskij krajI20048654630
50Магданов Роман 59_Permskij krajI20034644581
51Макаров Михаил 59_Permskij krajКМС20028644319
52Малышев Никита 78_Sankt peterburgII2003
53Миндуллин Айдар 2_Republic BashkortostanI20041415409
54Митасов Денис 59_Permskij krajI20042117218
55Мухамадеев Азамат 2_Republic BashkortostanI20031416615
56Мухарамов Артем 59_Permskij krajI20048654820
57Наговский Данил 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС20029201854
58Нестерук Дмитрий 78_Sankt peterburgКМС20021395018
59Никитин Вадим 2_Republic BashkortostanКМС20031633095
60Николаев Алексей 77_MoskvaКМС20042117449
61Павлов Дмитрий 77_MoskvaI20031415756
62Панарин Вадим 2_Republic BashkortostanI20031404805
63Петрищев Тихон 77_MoskvaI20031633002
64Поверин Иван 59_Permskij krajI20042117520
65Покрин Никита 50_Moskovskaja oblastI20022007213
66Прохоренко Андрей 2_Republic BashkortostanI20021409570
67Прудников Матвей 86_Hanty mansijskij aoI20041415780
68Пушкин Денис 35_Vologodskaja oblastI20048654878
69Рогозин Владимир 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС20039201859
70Ромакер Александр 22_Altajskij krajКМС20022127107
71Савин Станислав 77_MoskvaI20031405274
72Сайранов Артур 2_Republic BashkortostanI20047203767
73Санников Юрий 59_Permskij krajКМС20022004125
74Севальнев Степан 22_Altajskij krajI20031302397
75Серегин Егор 2_Republic BashkortostanI20042040205
76Сибагатов Тимур 86_Hanty mansijskij aoI20021415732
77Сибиряков Кирилл 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastКМС20032008498
78Синявский Тимофей 77_MoskvaКМС20038670661
79Ситников Иван 59_Permskij krajI20032011496
80Соколов Дмитрий 43_Kirovskaja oblastКМС20028652981
81Сопов Егор 59_Permskij krajКМС20038643042
82Толочкин Даниил 27_Habarovskij krajI20031406760
83Федоров Тимофей 77_MoskvaКМС20031395079
84Фельк Владислав 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС20021452039
85Харюшин Роман 43_Kirovskaja oblastКМС20022040214
86Хомяков Даниил 59_Permskij krajI20048664370
87Хохряков Андрей 59_Permskij krajI2004
88Хохряков Артём 59_Permskij krajI2002
89Хуснияров Булат 2_Republic BashkortostanI20021633093
90Целищев Тимофей 43_Kirovskaja oblastКМС20038188818
91Чертков Михаил 77_MoskvaI2003
92Шатилов Анатолий 77_MoskvaII2002
93Шебашов Сергей 77_MoskvaI20041405259
94Шнуровский Никита 35_Vologodskaja oblastI20047212220
95Юрьев Андрей 3_Republic BurjatijaI20031451995
96Юцкевич Иван 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС20031406803
97Ямалеев Альберт 2_Republic BashkortostanI20021409808
98Яушев Никита 2_Republic BashkortostanI20041409569

Other events, Orienteering, National RUFSO