Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Всероссийские соревнования

Orienteering. National RUFSO.

Registration finished 03.12.2018 16:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Альберт Хуснияров
+79279489817 Директор соревнований, зам. Главного судьи по орг. вопросам: Лукьянов Валериян Михайлович, г. Октябрьский (

List of registered Online participants (total 281)

Export as file:
ДЕВУШКИ ДО 15 - 2005-207
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Андронова Юлия 2_МБУ СШОР№7, Ufaб/р2006
2Ахмадуллина Лиана 2_СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНА, OktjabrskijII2005254130
3Волкова Анастасия 59_Permskij krajI20052117178
4Гарифуллина Шаура 2_МБУ СШОР№7, UfaII2006
5Депутатова Ирина 50_Moskovskaja oblastI20052007208
6Зинатуллина Лилиана 2_СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНА, OktjabrskijII20051633047
7Ишмухаметов Альберт 2_МБУ СШОР№7, UfaII2005
8Копылова Ксения 2_СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермакова, Oktjabrskij20061302521
9Курганова Милана 86_SurgutI20051415773
10Мельникова Дарья 2_МБУ СШОР№7, UfaIII2005
11Меньшикова Ксения 50_Moskovskaja oblastI20052007204
12Миронов Валерий 2_МБУ СШОР№7, Ufaб/р2005
13Нестерова Евгения 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, Penza20062055854
14Подобина Анастасия 50_Moskovskaja oblast20051302414
15Рахимова Руслана 2_СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермакова, Oktjabrskij20061302533
16Рахманкулова Алиса 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Cheljabinsk2007
17Сагдиева Камилла 16_Republic Tatarstan20058662061
18Самоделкина Евгения 43_Kirovskaja kirovII2005
19Сотина Елизавета 10_Республика Карелия, PetrozavodskIIю2006
20Суханова Аня 2_СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.В, OktjabrskijI20054503529
21Фатыхова Арина 2_СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНА, OktjabrskijII2005254508
22Филимонова Алия 16_Republic TatarstanI20058662065
23Шамсутдинова Диана 2_МБУ СШОР№7, Ufaб/р2006
24Шемелина Ульяна 59_Permskij krajI20058666487
25Шмелёва Дарья 2_СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермакова, Oktjabrskij20062097165
26Шмелёва Диана 2_СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермакова, Oktjabrskij20062097743
ДЕВУШКИ ДО 18 - 2002-2004
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Агеева Софья 50_Moskovskaja oblastI20042007206
2Александрова Софья 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, CheljabinskI20031602244
3Бабушкина Ксения 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, CheljabinskI20038654753
4Бакирова Алия 16_Republic TatarstanI20038662053
5Бараева Елизавета 59_Пермский Край, PermI20048654780
6Барышникова Светлана 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, CheljabinskI20048654809
7Белякова Анастасия 68_Tambovskaja oblastI20041394954
8Бирюлёва Владислава 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС20021406801
9Богданова Ирина 16_Republic TatarstanI20038662054
10Большакова Диана 22_Алтайский край, BarnaulI20041302395
11Бояршинова Нина 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, CheljabinskКМС20021302143
12Васюхно Вероника 27_Habarovskij krajКМС20038657046
13Власова Дарья 16_Republic TatarstanКМС20038662056
14Воробьева Мария 27_Habarovskij krajКМС20028654940
15Гаврилова Дарья 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijI20041422959
16Гизатуллина Арина 2_МБУ СШОР№7, UfaI2003
17Гончарова Екатерина 63_"Сокол", SamaraIII2003
18Дегтярева Ксения 22_Алтайский край, BarnaulI20031006895
19Дементьева Екатерина 22_Алтайский край, BarnaulКМС20022028081
20Евтафьева Ольга 59_Пермский Край, PermКМС20038666488
21Евтюхова Екатерина 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastКМС20038641045
22Еремина Анастасия 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20042062609
23Иванова Арина 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijI20041422935
24Ивановцова Ника 86_SurgutIII2003
25Игнатова Алина 11_Republic KomiКМС20031426085
26Ильмурзина Кристина 2_СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНА, OktjabrskijI20041005673
27Карасева Елизавета 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, CheljabinskII20048654602
28Карась Екатерина 27_Habarovskij krajI20048657044
29Каримова Агиля 16_Republic TatarstanI20028662059
30Каюмова Карина 16_Republic TatarstanI20038662060
31Костарева Злата 59_Пермский Край, PermКМС20038111957
32Кошкина Софья 72_Tjumenskaja oblastКМС20022007225
33Крутова Виктория 27_Habarovskij krajКМС20038654823
34Лещук Полина 50_Moskovskaja oblastI20031404799
35Лиштаева Анна 22_Алтайский край, BarnaulI20031422544
36Маркова Ангелина 59_Permskij krajI20042117521
37Медкова Владислава 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaI20042055877
38Медянцева Дарья 86_SurgutI20041415763
39Мигунова Анастасия 50_Moskovskaja oblastI20032007208
40Муракаева Елизавета 59_Permskij krajКМС20028666523
41Мурысина Вика 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaI20042024729
42Мусатова Диана 10_Республика Карелия, PetrozavodskКМС2003
43Мухтиярова Диана 2_МБУ СШОР№7, UfaI2002
44Нурмухаметова Василина 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, CheljabinskI20048655822
45Поливцева Полина 27_Habarovskij krajКМС20028654941
46Половникова Полина 72_Tjumenskaja oblastI20038654717
47Пономаренко Ксения 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС20038655990
48Рахманкулова Ирина 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, CheljabinskI2004
49Рева Богдана 86_SurgutI20041415730
50Рыжова Анастасия 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС20031404794
51Сабирова Ольга 2_СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермакова, OktjabrskijI20031302503
52Садретдинова Рената 2_СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.В, OktjabrskijII20041409810
53Саморокова Елизавета 72_Tjumenskaja oblastI20028654735
54Самошина Елизавета 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20041411595
55Саранина Валерия 59_Пермский Край, PermI20048657009
56Сахратуллина Диана 2_СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермакова, OktjabrskijIII20041302508
57Седорович Кристина 59_Permskij krajI20038654681
58Сережкина Софья 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, CheljabinskII20048654752
59Соколова Екатерина 10_PetrozavodskКМС20031428477
60Суханова Дарья 2_СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.В, OktjabrskijI20031409825
61Сухова Валерия 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijI20041160785
62Трифонова Кристина 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI20038644307
63Фазулова Алина 2_СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНА, OktjabrskijII20031005199
64Харебина Екатерина 72_Tjumenskaja oblastI20041425051
65Хизбуллина Валерия 86_SurgutI20021415746
66Ходырева Анна 77_Moskva, personalКМС20038650652
67Хренникова Юлия 59_Пермский Край, PermI20048300604
68Черемных Екатерина 22_Алтайский край, BarnaulI20041408493
69Черных Зоя 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС20028638312
70Шайдурова Дарья 59_Пермский Край, PermI20042004129
71Шамсутдинова Айлина 2_МБУ СШОР№7, UfaII2004
72Шумакова Ангелина 2_СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермакова, OktjabrskijI20031409831
73Ямилова Элина 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijI20041409839
74Ярыгина Виктория 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, CheljabinskI2004
ЮНИОРКИ ДО 21 - 1999-2001
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Ахметшина Наиля 2_СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.В, OktjabrskijI20001415418
2Ермолаева Варвара 59_Permskij krajКМС20018655798
3Идрисова Айсылу 2_СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНА, OktjabrskijI20001633431
4Крохалева Анна 74_СШОР №5, Гуревич, CheljabinskКМС19981404677
5Кузнецова София 27_Habarovskij krajКМС20018657049
6Кулакова Юлия 72_Tjumenskaja oblastКМС20008302018
7Лаптева Ирина 55_Omskaja oblastКМС19991406687
8Русакова Александра 10_PetrozavodskМС19992024859
9Трегубец Александра 27_Habarovskij krajМС19998648918
10Трусова Алина 27_Habarovskij krajКМС19998648905
11Фомина Алена 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС20011404791
12Холманских Надежда 10_Республика Карелия, PetrozavodskКМС2001
13Цыганенко София 55_Omskaja oblastКМС20001406689
ЮНИОРЫ ДО 21 - 1999-2001
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Аверкин Павел 27_Habarovskij krajКМС20008648925
2Бондаренко Александр 11_Republic KomiМС20008470000
3Быков Данила 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastКМС20018638346
4Власов Николай 59_PermМС19998030899
5Голубев Михаил 10_PetrozavodskКМС20011426100
6Дорма Артемий 74_ОДЮСШ-Кучина, CheljabinskКМС20018654832
7Жилин Максим 27_Habarovskij krajКМС20018654944
8Ивлиев Андрей 63_"Сокол", SamaraI2002
9Киселев Андрей 59_Permskij krajКМС20008666478
10Коптилин Егор 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijКМС20011404808
11Косолапов Юрий 74_СШОР №5, Гуревич, CheljabinskМС19991404674
12Кукаров Сергей 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijI20011422926
13Линкевич Игорь 24_Krasnojarskij krajМС19997200085
14Матасов Александр 2_СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНА, OktjabrskijI20001302540
15Митяков Сергей 27_Habarovskij krajКМС20008648922
16Пятов Павел 11_Republic KomiI20011423950
17Самигуллина Арина 2_СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермакова, OktjabrskijI20011302539
18Ситников Александр 59_Permskij krajКМС20008648916
19Таран Николай 27_Habarovskij krajКМС20008657045
ЮНОШИ ДО 15 - 2005-2007
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Агафонов Олег 47_Leningradskaja oblastIII20072113959
2Аглиуллин Марат 2_МБУ СШОР№7, UfaIIIю2005
3Безнутров Александр 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI20051633472
4Большов Александр 2_СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермакова, Oktjabrskij20072088077
5Бочманов Илья 47_Leningradskaja oblastIII20067210053
6Верпета Павел 72_Tjumenskaja oblastII20058641039
7Вилкин Александр 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast20061633101
8Галлямов Тимур 2_СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.В, Oktjabrskij20061416613
9Гиляжев Николай 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, CheljabinskII2006206848
10Гиниятуллин Шамиль 2_СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермакова, Oktjabrskij20062088071
11Депутатов Артем 50_Moskovskaja oblastI20052007202
12Евсеев Георгий 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, CheljabinskIIIю2005
13Егоров Пётр 2_МБУ СШОР№7, UfaIIIю2006
14Елизарьева София 2_МБУ СШОР№7, UfaIII2006
15Еремин Сергей 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20061412560
16Зверев Демьян 16_Republic TatarstanI20058662058
17Зеленский Влад 2_СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.В, OktjabrskijIIIю2006254373
18Зорин Максим 43_Kirovskaja kirovIII2005
19Зорин Сергей 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, CheljabinskIII2006206614
20Иванов Влас 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast20061633487
21Иванов Илья 2_СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.В, OktjabrskijIIю2006254257
22Иванова Алина 2_МБУ СШОР№7, Ufa2006
23Ильин Максим 50_Moskovskaja oblastI20051406809
24Калинин Матвей 77_district JuzaoI20068652408
25Карасев Алексей 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Cheljabinsk2006
26Климов Владимир 72_Tjumenskaja oblastI20052007418
27Колушев Владимир 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, CheljabinskI20068654937
28Копарейко Семен 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast20061633109
29Лапин Лев 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, CheljabinskI20058644305
30Лобанов Данил 2_СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермакова, OktjabrskijI20051409815
31Лысиков Юрий 63_"Сокол", Samara2006
32Мазин Мирослав 2_СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермакова, Oktjabrskij20071001668
33Медков Даниил 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaI20052024731
34Некрасов Егор 2_МБУ СШОР№7, Ufaб/р2006
35Никифоров Роман 59_Permskij kraj20062117495
36Никифоров Федор 50_Moskovskaja oblastII20062090513
37Омельков Дмитрий 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI20058333155
38Ослин Максим 72_Tjumenskaja oblastII20068641047
39Плехов Артур 27_Habarovskij krajI2004333254
40Показеев Никита 63_"Сокол", SamaraI2005
41Рубцов Михаил 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastII20051633103
42Рябов Егор 2_СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНА, OktjabrskijI20051633094
43Салимгареев Эрнест 2_МБУ СШОР№7, UfaIIю2006
44Самородов Яков 2_СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.В, OktjabrskijIIю20051416614
45Сапожников Тимофей 43_Kirovskaja kirovI2006
46Сафонов Даниил 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, CheljabinskII2005206862
47Сенчурин Кирилл 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, CheljabinskI20058644314
48Сопочкин Егор 59_Permskij kraj20068664446
49Спешилов Владислав 59_Permskij krajI20052117179
50Спиридонов Анатолий 2_МБУ СШОР№7, Ufaб/р2006
51Сыров Виктор 50_Moskovskaja oblastI20052007214
52Сыров Глеб 50_Moskovskaja oblast20052007207
53Тахавиев Даниэль 16_Republic TatarstanI20058662064
54Тимофеев Кирилл 59_Permskij kraj20068659146
55Федотов Егор 59_Permskij krajII20058655758
56Шакиров Амир 63_Saksor-ski, SamaraIIю2007
57Шамардин Дмитрий 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, CheljabinskI20068654783
58Шкилев Алексей 63_Saksor-ski, Samara2006
59Шустов Александр 43_Kirovskaja kirovI20048388838
60Ямалетдинов Марат 2_СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.В, OktjabrskijIII2005254398
ЮНОШИ ДО 18 - 2002-2004
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Айгильдин Евгений 59_Permskij krajI20038655810
2Андреев Евгений 2_МБУ СШОР№7, UfaI2003
3Андреев Семён 10_Республика Карелия, PetrozavodskКМС2003
4Антонюк Артем 74_СШОР №5, Крохалев, CheljabinskI2003206735
5Астахов Иса 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20032008489
6Афанасьев Евгений 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijI20041633090
7Ахметзянов Артур 2_СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.В, OktjabrskijI20031409827
8Багрецов Тимофей 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI20038662040
9Белозеров Юрий 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastКМС20038169551
10Беляков Михаил 68_Tambovskaja oblastКМС20021302568
11Березников Егор Егор 22_Алтайский край, BarnaulКМС20021419899
12Берков Алексей 63_"Сокол", SamaraIII2004
13Бикчинтаев Арсен 2_СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермакова, OktjabrskijI20031302534
14Вахитов Артур 16_Republic TatarstanI20028662055
15Верхоланцев Вадим 59_Пермский Край, PermI20048666516
16Визнович Владислав 27_Habarovskij krajI20048657041
17Ворончихин Сергей 59_Permskij krajI20041601347
18Вяткин Евгений 72_Tjumenskaja oblastI20038654817
19Гайсин Тимур 2_СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНА, OktjabrskijI20021005199
20Галлямов Данияр 2_СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.В, OktjabrskijIIю2003
21Гамбаров Марсель 2_МБУ СШОР№7, UfaI2004
22Гафаров Айдар 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijI20041404801
23Григоров Никита 22_Алтайский край, BarnaulI20048654761
24Губанов Артем 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI20041633107
25Давыдов Даниил 74_СШОР №5, Гуревич, CheljabinskКМС20038648881
26Денисов Тимофей 2_СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНА, OktjabrskijII20041005164
27Добросов Олег 16_Republic TatarstanI20038662057
28Есаулков Илья 86_SurgutIII2002
29Ибатуллина Алёна 2_МБУ СШОР№7, UfaI2003
30Иванов Александр 50_Moskovskaja oblastI20031406806
31Иващенко Руслан 22_Алтайский край, BarnaulКМС20021006877
32Ивлиев Андрей 63_"Сокол", SamaraI2002
33Иллензеер Денис 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, CheljabinskI20028641033
34Канин Сергей 27_Habarovskij krajКМС20028657049
35Кантемиров Данил 59_Permskij krajI20041601348
36Квитов Александр 72_Tjumenskaja oblastI20048654650
37Кичигин Пётр 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijI20041404817
38Климов Николай 72_Tjumenskaja oblastI20028655788
39Колпаков Иван 74_СШОР №5, Крохалев, CheljabinskI2003206731
40Костин Иван 59_Permskij krajКМС20028648929
41Крохалев Никита 74_СШОР №5, Крохалев, CheljabinskI2003206807
42Круць Даниил 10_PetrozavodskI20021301335
43Кручинин Михаил 72_Tjumenskaja oblastКМС20021633708
44Кузнецов Тимофей 2_СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.В, OktjabrskijIII20041416611
45Кузьмин Тимофей 2_СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНА, OktjabrskijII20042040945
46Ляшевич Роман 2_МБУ СШОР№7, UfaI2002
47Макаров Михаил 59_Permskij krajКМС20028644319
48Миндуллин Айдар 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijI20041415409
49Михалёв Кирилл 74_"ОДЮСШ" - Юрченко, CheljabinskI20038644311
50Михалёв Максим 74_"ОДЮСШ" - Юрченко, CheljabinskI20031418965
51Мухамадеев Азамат 2_СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.В, OktjabrskijI20031416615
52Мухаметшин Эмиль 2_СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермакова, OktjabrskijII20041415414
53Никитин Вадим 2_СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНА, OktjabrskijКМС20031633095
54Никифоров Игорь 2_СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермакова, OktjabrskijI20021633082
55Новожилов Максим 10_PetrozavodskI20041301391
56Паливода Илья 66_EkaterinburgI20021201504
57Панарин Вадим 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijI20031404805
58Петров Виктор 10_PetrozavodskI20021394979
59Петров Дмитрий 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20041410315
60Поверин Иван 59_Permskij krajI20042117520
61Покрин Никита 50_Moskovskaja oblastI20022007213
62Попович Никита 59_Permskij krajI20042117492
63Потапов Денис 10_PetrozavodskI20031301316
64Прохоренко Андрей 2_СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.В, OktjabrskijI20021409570
65Прудников Матвей 86_SurgutI20041415780
66Радченко Андрей 2_СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермакова, OktjabrskijIII20041302507
67Рогозин Владимир 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС20039201859
68Ромакер Александр 22_Алтайский край, BarnaulII20022127107
69Садыков Алмаз 2_СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНА, OktjabrskijIII2004254253
70Сайранов Артур 2_СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермакова, OktjabrskijI20047203767
71Салихов Искандер 16_Republic TatarstanI20028662062
72Самыкин Леонид 63_САКСОР-Энергетик, SamaraI20031404538
73Серегин Егор 2_СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНА, OktjabrskijI20042040205
74Сибагатов Тимур 86_SurgutI20021415732
75Склизнев Богдан 74_ОДЮСШ-Кучина, CheljabinskI20048655808
76Собольщиков Иван 27_Habarovskij krajI20038654945
77Совенков Никита 16_Republic TatarstanI20048662063
78Соколов Дмитрий 43_Kirovskaja kirovКМС2002
79Сопов Егор 59_Permskij krajКМС20038643042
80Сорока Сергей 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20048100614
81Сорокин Даниил 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, CheljabinskКМС20028654804
82Трушов Александр 47_Leningradskaja oblastIII20042018405
83Хомяков Даниил 59_Permskij krajI20048664370
84Хуснияров Булат 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijI20021633093
85Целищев Тимофей 43_Kirovskaja kirovI2003
86Чанышев Данил 86_SurgutIII2002
87Юцкевич Иван 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС20031406803
88Ямалеев Альберт 2_СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.В, OktjabrskijI20021409808
89Яушев Никита 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijI20041409569