Orgeo – Online entry and results system

АНДРЕЕВСКИЕ СТАРТЫ- АС-2018

“Андреевские старты”. Соревнования памяти Андреева Сергея - человека, друга, гражданина, спортсмена

Orienteering. Interregional.

Registration finished 28.09.2018 23:55 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 109)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж10 - 2008г.р. и моложе
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Киселева Полина 46_ДЮСШ1(Конарева), Kurskб/р200912
2Ковшова Полина 46_ЖДТ, Kurskб/р200812
3Косякова Вера 46_СК "Азимут" СОШ 10, Kurskб/р200812
4Кудрина Софья 46_СК "Азимут" СОШ 10, Kurskб/р200812
5Лысенко Мария 46_СК "Азимут" СОШ 10, Kurskб/р200812
6Переверзева Ольга 46_МБУ ДО "Обоянская ДЮСШ", Obojanskij rajon20081
ЖА - 2002 -2005
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бекетова Карина 46_МБУ ДО "Обоянская ДЮСШ", Obojanskij rajonI20021
2Бияк Виолетта 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Kursk2005204088712
3Воронкова Мария 46_ДЮСШ1(Конарева), KurskКМС200312
4Гоголева Арина 46_МБУ ДО "Обоянская ДЮСШ", Obojanskij rajonI20041
5Долженкова Анастасия 46_Ушаковская СОШ, Kurskaja kurskij rajonб/р200212
6Дрынова Эля 46_ДЮСШ1(Конарева), KurskIII200412
7Дягилева Юля 46_ЖДТ, KurskIIю200412
8Захарова Анна 46_ДЮСШ1(Конарева), KurskI200312
9Захарьина Анастасия 46_Ушаковская СОШ, Kurskaja kurskij rajonб/р200212
10Зологина Яна 46_ЖДТ, KurskIIю200412
11Каменева Альбина 46_МБУ ДО "Обоянская ДЮСШ", Obojanskij rajonI20031
12Клочанова Марина 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, KurskIII2005100514812
13Кондратова Зоя 46_ДЮСШ1(Конарева), KurskI200312
14Махова Екатерина 46_ДЮСШ1(Конарева), KurskI200412
15Мяснянкина Варвара 46_ДЮСШ1(Конарева), Kursk200512
16Наумова Татьяна 46_СК "Азимут" СОШ 10, Kursk200512
17Посметухова Алина 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Kursk2005142746212
18Щепанова Екатерина 46_ДЮСШ1(Конарева), KurskIII200512
ЖВ - 1963 -1973
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Белозёрова Надежда 46_Звезда, KurskКМС1963123437512
2Шнитова Тамара 46_Звезда, KurskI196312
ЖД - 2006-2007
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Белявская Валерия 46_ЖДТ, Kurskб/р200612
2Бирюкова Анна 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, KurskIIIю200612
3Бишальская Ольга 46_СК "Азимут" СОШ 10, Kurskб/р200712
4Борзенкова Екатерина 46_СК "Азимут" СОШ 10, Kurskб/р200712
5Кочура Екатерина 46_Kursk, personal200712
6Тимохина Вика 46_Ушаковская СОШ, Kurskaja kurskij rajonб/р200612
7Черникова Карина 46_СК "Азимут" СОШ 10, Kurskб/р200712
8Шпетер Ангелина 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, KurskIIIю200712
ЖС - 1962 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Балычева Александра 46_Звезда, KurskКМС195012
2Переверзева Мария 46_Звезда, KurskКМС193912
3Писарева Татьяна 46_Звезда, KurskКМС1953123435112
4Плахутина Галина 46_Звезда, KurskКМС194712
5Репина Ольга 46_Звезда, KurskI196012
ЖЭ - 1974 -2001
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Алехина Елена 46_Kursk, personalб/р199012
2Алутина Наталья 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, KurskКМС1975142714612
3Байгузина Калерия 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, KurskI2002207044912
4Горбунова Софья 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, KurskI200012
5Гриздренко Анастасия 46_Kursk, personalI19961
6Евсеева Екатеерина 46_Индейцы(Иванинская СОШ), Kurchatovskij rajonIII20012
7Заворина Анастасия 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, KurskI200012
8Зекунова Елена 46_Курск, KurskКМС19981
9Карасюк Анна 46_Курск, KurskКМС19971
10Козлова Надежда 46_Kursk, personalб/р197812
11Колесник Анна 46_Ушаковская СОШ, Kurskaja kurskij rajonб/р199812
12Косоголова Людмила 46_Kursk, personalКМС199412
13Прозорова Анна 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, KurskКМС199912
М10 - 2008г.р. и моложе
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Авдеев Роман 46_ДЮСШ1(Конарева), Kurskб/р200912
2Бацуля Кирилл 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Kurskб/р201012
3Бацуля Константин 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, KurskIIю200923837612
4Гольцов Кирилл 46_СК "Азимут" СОШ 10, Kurskб/р200812
5Емельянов Ярослав 46_СК "Азимут" СОШ 10, Kurskб/р200812
6Косяков Дмитрий 46_СК "Азимут" СОШ 10, Kurskб/р200812
7Краснобаев Никита 46_ЖДТ, Kurskб/р200812
8Мараховский Александр 46_ДЮСШ1(Конарева), KurskIIIю201012
9Пустовой Степан 46_ЖДТ, Kurskб/р200912
10Ребров Олег 46_ЖДТ, Kurskб/р201012
11Телегин Николай 46_СК "Азимут" СОШ 10, Kurskб/р200812
12Шевченко Егор 46_СК "Азимут" СОШ 10, KurskIIIю200912
МА - 2002-2005
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Беленцов Степан 46_МБУ ДО "Обоянская ДЮСШ", Obojanskij rajonI20031
2Вербин Фёдор 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, KurskII200312
3Власов Артём 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, KurskIIю200520611512
4Гатилов Павел 46_ДЮСШ1(Конарева), Kursk200412
5Горбунов Роман 46_ДЮСШ1(Конарева), KurskII200212
6Дроздов Артём 46_ДЮСШ1(Конарева), KurskI200212
7Ивахненко Михаил 46_ДЮСШ1(Конарева), Kursk200412
8Комарицкий Константин 46_ДЮСШ1(Конарева), KurskIII200512
9Кондрашов Сергей 46_Индейцы(Иванинская СОШ), Kurchatovskij rajonII20032
10Лепина Мария 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, KurskIII200312
11Мякиньков Стас 46_Ушаковская СОШ, Kurskaja kurskij rajonб/р200312
12Мяснянкин Алексей 46_Индейцы(Иванинская СОШ), Kurchatovskij rajonIIю20032
13Несветаев Александр 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, KurskIIIю200312
14Плешевцев Георгий 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Kursk200512
15Реутов Владимир 46_ДЮСШ1(Конарева), KurskКМС200212
16Тарасов Тимофей 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Kursk200512
17Умрихин Сергей 46_ДЮСШ1(Конарева), KurskКМС200212
18Чаплыгин Андрей 46_ЖДТ, Kurskб/р200412
МВ - 1963 -1973
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Турецкий Иван 46_Ушаковская СОШ, Kurskaja kurskij rajonб/р197312
2Тяжкороб Игорь 46_Курск, KurskЗМС19671
МД - 2006 -2007
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Басов Денис 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Kursk200623837612
2Бирюков Александр 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, KurskIIIю200612
3Бондоренко Роман 46_Ушаковская СОШ, Kurskaja kurskij rajonб/р200612
4Грибков Дмитрий 46_МБУ ДО "Обоянская ДЮСШ", Obojanskij rajon20071
5Емельянов Арсений 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Kursk200612
6Иванов Николай 46_Ушаковская СОШ, Kurskaja kurskij rajonб/р200612
7Пашин Дмитрий 46_ЖДТ, KurskIIю200612
8Раскосов Дмитрий 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, KurskIIIю200712
9Савинов Дмитрий 46_ЖДТ, Kurskб/р200612
10Салтанов Иван 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Kursk2007206952012
МС - 1962 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Быканов Михаил 46_ЮЗГУ, KurskМС194312
2Королёв Михаил 46_ЮЗГУ, KurskКМС1948207044812
3Орлов Сергей 46_СК "Азимут" СОШ 10, KurskI195412
МЭ - 1974 -2001
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Акилин Андрей 46_Индейцы(Иванинская СОШ), Kurchatovskij rajonб/р19832
2Алутин Алексей 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, KurskI2001207044612
3Афонин Александр 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, KurskКМС2001100771312
4Бацуля Михаил 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, KurskIII1982206952012
5Емельянов Виктор 46_Звезда, KurskI1977100686612
6Киселев Александр 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, KurskI19862
7Малафеев Иван _Minsk, personalб/р198312
8Пигарев Андрей 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, KurskI200012
9Смахтин Иван 46_Kursk, personalб/р19812
10Тикада Муссидику Барриу 46_Kursk, personalI199412
11Федоришкин Вячеслав _Minsk, personalI198325997412
12Шинаков Ярослав 46_Курск, KurskКМС19961