Orgeo – Online entry and results system

15 сентября 2018 (сб)   Сыктывкар, Л/б Динамо

Всероссийский день бега "Кросс нации"

Athletics, running, walking. Regional.

Registration finished 14.09.2018 20:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Осо Рцдим

List of registered Online participants (total 277)

Export as file:
ДЕВОЧКИ - 2009 г.р. и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Барышева Кира Северная Олимпияб/р2009
2Глушкова Варвара СШ "Фаворит"б/р2009
3Евсеева Кристина Syktyvkar, personalб/р2010
4Коданева Ульяна Северная Олимпияб/р2011
5Коновалова Арина Syktyvkar, personalб/р2012
6Кононова Таисия Северная Олимпияб/р2009
7Константинова Алина Syktyvkar, personalб/р2012
8Кривенко Ксения Северная Олимпияб/р2010
9Лукоянова Милана СШ "Фаворит"б/р2009
10Макова Настасья Северная Олимпияб/р2010
11Максимова Полина Ust vymskij rajon, personalб/р2013
12Осташова Мира МАОУ "СОШ 21", 1"А" классб/р2011
13Полугрудова Полина Северная Олимпияб/р2011
14Попова Анна Северная Олимпияб/р2009
15Реутова Ульяна Republic Komi, personalI2003
16Сердитова Елизавета СШ "Фаворит"б/р2009
17Хрипко Виолетта Republic Komi, personalII2004
18Шашкова Анна Zhigulevsk, personalб/р2006
19Швецова Злата МАУ СШ «Родник Севера»2009
20Шилова Александра Syktyvkar, personalб/р2015
21Щеглова Ирина Северная Олимпияб/р2011
ДЕВУШКИ - 1999 г.р. и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Андреева Дарья Северная Олимпияб/р2004
2Базулина Софья СШ "Фаворит"II2005
3Балбуцкая Юлия Северная Олимпияб/р2007
4Богданова Милена СШ "Фаворит"I2005
5Бортникова Кира СШ "Фаворит"I2002
6Бочковская Дарья СШ "Фаворит"III2004
7Вагнер Виктория СТТТб/р2002
8Вокуева Мария СШ "Фаворит"2008
9Габушева Милена СШ "Фаворит"КМС2001
10Гуримская Влада СШ "Фаворит"КМС2001
11Демина Людмила СГПКI2000
12Демочкина Алена СШ "Фаворит"2005
13Дуркина Светлана СГУ им.Питирима Сорокинаб/р2000
14Калустова Анастасия СТТТб/р2000
15Киросова Кристина Syktyvkar, personalI2001
16Коданева Анна СШ "Фаворит"I2002
17Кожевина Маргарита ГБУ РК "СШОР"б/р2001
18Конарь Анастасия СШ "Фаворит"I2004
19Кочанова Софья Северная Олимпияб/р2006
20Кузнецова Алина Syktyvkar, personalКМС2003
21Курош Алевтина СШ "Фаворит"2006
22Кустышева Милана ГБУ РК "СШОР"б/р2006
23Лихачева Юлия ГБУ РК "СШОР"I2003
24Лобанова Полина СГПКб/р2001
25Ляшенко Олеся СШ "Фаворит"I2003
26Манченко Мария Syktyvkar, personalб/р1999
27Мезенцева Ирина СШ "Фаворит"2008
28Минехузина Айсылу Syktyvkar, personalб/р1992
29Носкова Вероника Северная Олимпияб/р2007
30Паршукова Влада СШ "Фаворит"I2002
31Полякова Софья ГБУ РК "СШОР"III2005
32Проскурова Анастасия Северная Олимпияб/р2008
33Пылаева Екатерина СШ "Фаворит"II2005
34Рогова Татьяна ГБУ РК "СШОР"III2005
35Рочева Софья СШ "Фаворит"II2006
36Рочева Юлия СШ "Фаворит"I2004
37Савина Кристина Северная Олимпияб/р2004
38Садыкова Дарья Syktyvkar, personalIII2007
39Садыкова Дарья Артемовна СШ "Фаворит"II2007
40Спиридонова Анастасия Северная Олимпияб/р2003
41Тропникова Дина Syktyvkar, personalI1999
42Трунова Арина ГБУ РК "СШОР"б/р2007
43Тулубова Екатерина СШ "Фаворит"2006
44Филиппова Вероника СТТТб/р2001
45Филипченко Виктория ГБУ РК "СШОР"I2002
46Фомичева Александра ГБУ РК "СШОР"б/р2005
47Хасанова Виктория Syktyvkar, personal2000
48Хитрина Наталья СШ "Фаворит"2006
49Черных Екатерина Андреевна СШ "Фаворит"II2007
50Чупрова Вера СШ "Фаворит"II2007
51Чупрова Виктория ГБУ РК "СШОР"б/р2004
52Ширяева Анастасия Syktyvkar, personalб/р1999
ЖЕНЩИНЫ 78 И СТ - 1978 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Вахнина Елена Syktyvkar, personalб/р1977
2Елфимова Лариса Syktyvkar, personalб/р1969
3Истомина Людмила Syktyvkar, personalб/р1976
4Котова Наталия Syktyvkar, personalб/р1976
5Леготина Оксана Syktyvkar, personalб/р1978
6Леканова Елена Syktyvkar, personalб/р1965
7Нутрихина Анастасия Syktyvkar, personalб/р1970
8Слаутина Валентина Syktyvkar, personalб/р1955
9Ульнырова Татьяна Syktyvkar, personalб/р1978
10Чеусова Людмила Винёвб/р1957
ЖЕНЩИНЫ 98-79 - 1998 г.р. - 1979 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Арефьева Оксана Syktyvkar, personalб/р1986
2Бузут Анна Syktyvdinskij rajon, personalб/р1984
3Вартаньян Евгения Syktyvkar, personalб/р1987
4Елфимова Мария Syktyvkar, personalб/р1987
5Ермолина Надежда Syktyvkar, personalб/р1981
6Жданова Татьяна Syktyvkar, personalб/р1989
7Киросова Ольга Syktyvkar, personalб/р1993
8Кравец Анна Вышивалыб/р1988
9Петроченкова Дарья Syktyvkar, personalб/р1995
10Пунегова Наталья Syktyvkar, personalI1991
11Серебрякова Ульяна СГУ им.Питирима Сорокинаб/р1995
12Солод Елена Syktyvkar, personalб/р1988
13Старцева Анна Republic Komi, personalКМС1993
14Старцева Анна Syktyvkar, personalб/р1993
15Сычева Евгения СГУ им.Питирима Сорокинаб/р1996
16Шилова Ася Syktyvkar, personalб/р1981
17Щеголева Александра Russia, personalб/р1982
МАЛЬЧИКИ - 2009 г.р. и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Андреев Матвей СШ по футболуб/р2009
2Апраксин Ростислав СШ по футболуб/р2009
3Архипов Петр СШ по футболуб/р2009
4Балай Владимир СШ по футболуб/р2009
5Бузут Александр Syktyvdinskij rajon, personalб/р2009
6Булышев Кирилл Republic Komi, personalI2003
7Власов Владимир Syktyvkar, personalб/р2010
8Вокуев Максим СШ по футболуб/р2009
9Гайдаржи Артем СШ по футболуб/р2009
10Голубев Егор СШ по футболуб/р2009
11Диденко Антон СШ по футболуб/р2009
12Дымов Вячечслав Republic Komi, personalIII2003
13Евтушенко Ярослав СШ по футболуб/р2009
14Елфимов Антон Syktyvkar, personalб/р2010
15Жеребцов Мартин СШ по футболуб/р2009
16Жикин Савелий СШ по футболуб/р2009
17Зезегов Максим Republic Komi, personalIII2003
18Зуйков Артур Syktyvkar, personalб/р2010
19Киселев Максим Syktyvkar, personalб/р2013
20Кривой Владислав СШ по футболуб/р2009
21Крутяков Максим СШ по футболуб/р2009
22Лодыгин Богдан СШ по футболуб/р2009
23Малашенко Никита Republic Komi, personal2006
24Маранов Родион Republic Komi, personalIII2004
25Марченко Александр Syktyvkar, personalб/р2009
26Марченко Владимир Syktyvkar, personalб/р2011
27Наборщиков Лев Syktyvkar, personalб/р2010
28Норец Андрей СШ по футболуб/р2009
29Осташов Роман СШ по футболуб/р2009
30Павловский Евгений СШ по футболуб/р2009
31Петров Глеб СШ "Фаворит"б/р2009
32Пилипюк Федор Republic Komi, personalIII2003
33Постников Никита СШ по футболуб/р2009
34Потапов Александр СШ по футболуб/р2009
35Потапов Егор СШ по футболуб/р2009
36Сивергин Вадим СШ по футболуб/р2009
37Скандаков Дмитрий СШ по футболуб/р2009
38Скворцов Артур СШ по футболуб/р2009
39Сморчков Савелий СШ по футболуб/р2009
40Старцев Владислав СШ по футболуб/р2009
41Сухомлинский Игорь СШ по футболуб/р2009
42Ткаченко Тимофей МАУ СШ «Родник Севера»IIIю2009
43Толкачев Роман СШ по футболуб/р2009
44Трубачёв Тимофей СШ "Фаворит"б/р2009
45Ходаков Тимур ГБУ РК "СШОР"б/р2009
46Цыганов Артемий Syktyvkar, personalб/р2011
47Шабанов Арсений СШ по футболуб/р2009
48Шилов Платон Syktyvkar, personalб/р2015
49Ширяев Глеб СШ по футболуб/р2009
50Шулепов Никита СШ по футболуб/р2009
51Шучалин Милан Syktyvkar, personalб/р2009
52Шучалин Миша СШ по футболуб/р2009
МУЖЧИНЫ 68 И СТ - 1968 г.р.и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Голиков Александр Винёвб/р1958
2Кузнецов Игорь Ust vymskij rajon, personalМС1966
3Ларуков Владимир Syktyvkar, personalб/р1960
4Мамаев Александр ВинёвI1961
5Напалков Александр Винёвб/р1965
6Филатов Владимир Syktyvkar, personalб/р1951
7Чистяков Евгений Syktyvkar, personalб/р1966
МУЖЧИНЫ 78-69 - 1978 г.р. - 1969 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Григорьев Максим Syktyvkar, personalб/р1978
2Ефимов Дмитрий Винёвб/р1974
3Каракчиев Владислав Винёвб/р1974
4Макаров Александр Винёвб/р1975
5Мелехин Сергей Syktyvkar, personalб/р1971
6Нутрихин Андрей Syktyvkar, personalМСМК1973
7Тырин Валентин СПСЧб/р1975
МУЖЧИНЫ 88-79 - 1988 г.р. - 1979 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Власов Дмитрий Syktyvkar, personalб/р1986
2Девятков Анатолий Syktyvkar, personalб/р1982
3Казаков Илья Syktyvkar, personalб/р1985
4Когут Максим Syktyvkar, personalКМС1988
5Колотухин Андрей Винёвб/р1987
6Кравец Андрей Вышивалыб/р1987
7Кулецкий Константин Syktyvkar, personalI1986
8Логинов Кирилл Syktyvkar, personalб/р1984
9Лыткин Игорь Syktyvkar, personalб/р1987
10Михайлов Александр ВинёвI1988
11Михайлов Антон Syktyvkar, personalб/р1987
12Мишарин Михаил СПСЧб/р1982
13Насонов Александр Syktyvkar, personalб/р1985
14Никулин Сергей Syktyvkar, personalI1987
15Павликов Андрей СПСЧб/р1984
16Попов Анатолий СПСЧб/р1985
17Потолицын Иван Syktyvkar, personalб/р1981
18Прытков Александр Republic Komi, personalб/р1988
19Рябиков Александр Syktyvkar, personalб/р1982
20Сальников Игорь area Kalininskij rajon spb, personalб/р1988
21Торлопов Дмитрий СПСЧб/р1983
22Чеботарь Сергей Syktyvkar, personalб/р1986
23Чернецов Александр Syktyvkar, personalб/р1981
24Шилов Алксандр Syktyvkar, personalКМС1982
МУЖЧИНЫ 98-89 - 1998 г.р. - 1989 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Ануфриев Иван Syktyvkar, personalIII1997
2Белявцев Максим ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ"б/р1998
3Беляев Александр Syktyvkar, personalб/р1991
4Вахмянин Дмитрий Syktyvkar, personalб/р1997
5Вокуев Иван Syktyvkar, personalI1997
6Ганов Роман Syktyvkar, personalб/р1990
7Гудырев Александр СПСЧб/р1993
8Елфимов Александр Kortkerosskij rajon, personalб/р1990
9Ермаков Владимир Syktyvkar, personalб/р1985
10Иванов Максим Syktyvkar, personalб/р1992
11Логинов Михаил Syktyvkar, personalб/р1998
12Мелёхин Александр СПСЧб/р1992
13Михайлусов Алексей Syktyvkar, personalб/р1994
14Морохин Николай Syktyvkar, personalб/р1993
15Напалков Николай Syktyvkar, personalб/р1998
16Ример Игорь СТТТб/р1996
17Рыбак Роман 1б/р1991
18Тарабаев Иван СПСЧб/р1992
19Чикарин Николай Syktyvkar, personalI1989
20Чистяков Илья Syktyvkar, personalб/р1992
ЮНОШИ - 1999 г.р. и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Артеев Степан СШ "Фаворит"III2004
2Асташкин Кирилл Syktyvkar, personalI2001
3Бызов Илья Ust vymskij rajon, personalI2002
4Веселков Кирилл СШ "Фаворит"III2005
5Вечканов Кирилл СШ "Фаворит"III2005
6Власов Вадим СТТТб/р2001
7Власов Владислав СТТТб/р2001
8Ганов Денис Ust vymskij rajon, personalI2003
9Гаранин Даниил СШ "Фаворит"III2007
10Герасимов Иван СШ "Фаворит"2006
11Гудырев Илья СШ "Фаворит"I2003
12Дубчиков Никита СТТТб/р2001
13Жилин Федор ГБУ РК "СШОР"II2006
14Ивашов Юрий СШ "Фаворит"II2004
15Изьъюров Георгий СШ "Фаворит"I2001
16Истомин Вячеслав СШ "Фаворит"III2004
17Истомин Семен СШ "Фаворит"III2007
18Кириллов Владислав СШ "Фаворит"I2005
19Ковалев Стас СШ "Фаворит"II2004
20Корчагин Андрей СШ "Фаворит"2008
21Кочанов Данил СШ "Фаворит"II2004
22Кривоногов Егор СШ "Фаворит"2005
23Куклин Вячеслав СШ "Фаворит"I2002
24Курята Андрей СШ "Фаворит"I2002
25Кызьюров Александр СШ "Фаворит"I2002
26Ладанов Данил Syktyvkar, personalб/р2003
27Липин Григорий ГБУ РК "СШОР"II2004
28Липин Иван ГБУ РК "СШОР"б/р2003
29Лунев Егор СШ "Фаворит"III2006
30Лущик Павел Syktyvkar, personalб/р1999
31Маликов Семен ГБУ РК "СШОР"I2004
32Мелузов Владислав Republic Komi, personalКМС1998
33Мишарин Максим СШ "Фаворит"III2007
34Мустафин Вадим СШ "Фаворит"2008
35Мустафин Вадим СШ "Фаворит"III2006
36Мустафин Денис СШ "Фаворит"2008
37Нутрихин Тимофей СШ "Фаворит"КМС2001
38Обрезков Андрей СШ "Фаворит"2005
39Ожигин Захар Syktyvkar, personalб/р2003
40Окунев Аркадий ГАУ ДО РК "РЦДиМ"б/р2002
41Олюнин Георгий СТТТб/р2000
42Осипов Олег Syktyvkar, personalб/р2000
43Осташов Владислав СШ "Фаворит"III2005
44Палев Артём СГПКI2001
45Палев Артём Александрович СГПКI2001
46Патраков Александр СШ "Фаворит"III2007
47Пинягин Игнат СШ "Фаворит"I2002
48Поздеев Влад СШ "Фаворит"III2006
49Попов Иван Syktyvkar, personalб/р2000
50Просветов Иван Syktyvkar, personalб/р2001
51Рочев Семен ГБУ РК "СШОР"I2003
52Сахаров Илья СШ "Фаворит"III2005
53Силюк Кирилл СШ "Фаворит"II2005
54Субботин Захар СШ "Фаворит"II2004
55Терентьев Данил СТТТб/р2000
56Уляшев Владислав Syktyvkar, personalб/р1999
57Филиппов Артем СШ "Фаворит"2005
58Фомин Даниил Syktyvkar, personalII2001
59Целищев Андрей СШ "Фаворит"III2005
60Цыганов Кирилл Syktyvkar, personalIIю2005
61Чарков Владимир СШ "Фаворит"II2005
62Чарков Дмитрий СШ "Фаворит"II2002
63Чупров Андрей ГБУ РК "СШОР"б/р2007
64Швецов Натан МАУ СШ «Родник Севера»I2004
65Шмелев Илья Syktyvkar, personalб/р2000
66Эсаулов Артём Syktyvkar, personalб/р2004
67Юденков Максим СШ "Фаворит"II2003

Other events, Athletics, running, walking, Republic Komi