Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Петрозаводск Парк Тур. Осень 2018. I этап

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 05.09.2018 23:55 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 162)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

OPEN - Выбор
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Глазунова Анастасия Ориентирб/р2011
2Ершов Леонид Карелия Xб/р2005
3Переверзев Алексей Карелия Xб/р2006382
4Пядина Калерия Helterб/р2010406
5Степанов Максим Helterб/р2007407
Ж10 - 2008 и мл
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Алексеева Ангелина Карелия Xб/р2009464
2Глазунова Ксения ОриентирIIIю2008286
3Глушанина Анфиса Лидерб/р2009
4Иванова Полина ЛидерIIIю2008202
5Корниенко Анастасия Istocб/р2010
6Кремнева Екатерина ЛидерIIIю2008214
7Мокринская Валерия ЛидерIIIю2008288
8Нестерова Ирина IstocIIIю2008
9Никифирова Анна ЛидерIIIю2009316
10Пальчук Анастасия Карелия Xб/р2008
11Серова Вероника ЛидерIIIю2010
12Соколова Анастасия ЛидерIIIю2008239
13Филенко Мария Карелия Xб/р2010
14Чернова Варвара Карелия Xб/р2010468
Ж12 - 2006 - 2007
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Ананьева Ксения ЛидерIIIю2007177
2Гогина Дарья С ЛидерIIIю2007390
3Дурягина Софья Алексеевна ЛидерIIю2007194
4Жирина Екатерина Istoc200761
5Круць Елизавета О ЛидерIIIю2007293
6Максименко Олеся Istocб/р2007
7Мякинен Виктория Istoc200785
8Прокопенко Милана IstocIIIю200796
9Соколова Олеся Карелия XIIIю2006162
10Сотина Елизавета Istoc2006105
Ж14 - 2004 -2005
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Бессараб Ксения ЛидерIIIю20054184
2Королева Дарья Лидер20054212
3Лазарева Эмилия Istoc200470
4Ляшевская Дарья Карелия XIIIю2005422
5Мартышевская Злата Istoc200577
6Мякинен Юлия IstocII2004183
Ж16 - 2002 - 2003
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Зелемоткина Елена Карелия XI2003145
2Лукина Анастасия HelterI200327
3Мусатова Диана IstocКМС200384
4Ридаль Екатерина IstocI200298
5Соколова Екатерина ЛидерКМС2003240
6Степанова Соня Карелия XII2003163
7Федорова Ксения Карелия XII2005168
Ж18 - 2000 - 2001
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Квасюк Дарья IstocI200065
2Смолякова Ольга Карелия XI2001
3Теппоева Полина ЛидерКМС2001244
4Холманских Надежда IstocКМС2001114
Ж20 - 1998 - 1999
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Русакова Александра ЛидерМС19993236
Ж21 - 1997 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Есина Елена ЛидерКМС1980341
2Йордан Анна IstocКМС1984312
3Корбут Алена Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1994
4Кусакина Анастасия Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1985402
5Тихонина Татьяна Istocб/р1984110
Ж35 - 1983 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Лери Ирина Petrozavodsk, personalI1974
2Печерина Наталья OneGoб/р1967121
3Почекутова Надежда IstocКМС195893
4Севастьянова Наталья Republic Karelija, personalб/р1963124
5Сотина Татьяна IstocМС1979106
6Федорова Алена Карелия XКМС1977166
М10 - 2008 и мл
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Беляков Иван ЛидерIIIю20092398
2Булыгин Дмитрий IstocIIIю2009370
3Габбасов Матвей ЛидерIIIю2009452
4Годарев Иван HelterIIIю2009443
5Зуденков Алексей Helterб/р2008461
6Иванов Дмитрий IstocIIIю2009
7Каверин Андрей IstocIIю200864
8Налобин Александр ОриентирIIIю2009266
9Наумов Ярослав IstocIIIю2010466
10Осин Иван IstocIIIю2009
11Отчиев Артур Istocб/р2010
12Петухов Роман Лидерб/р2010
13Раков Максим Istocб/р2008485
14Ридаль Константин Istocб/р2009
15Симбирцев Андрей Istocб/р2009
16Строганов Ричард IstocIIIю2010436
17Сюккалов Кирилл Helterб/р2008408
18Филин Данил IstocIIIю2008479
19Харитонов Марк Helterб/р2008
20Чустрак Елисей Helterб/р2008412
21Швед Денис IstocIIю2010
22Шевчук Тимур IstocIIIю2008361
М12 - 2006 - 2007
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Алов Сергей IstocIIю200643
2Бачериков Николай ЛидерIIю2006182
3Егоров Роман IstocIIIю2007359
4Зубов Сергей ЛидерI20073201
5Кауров Максим Istocб/р2006
6Линьков Степан ЛидерIIIю2006219
7Линьков Степан X ЛидерIIIю20062219
8Лисицин Даниил Istocб/р2007
9Наумов Илья IstocIIIю2006360
10Прокопенко Артур Istoc200695
11Ремезов Ярослав Helterб/р2007442
12Рябчук Иван IstocIIIю2007369
13Сазонов Павел Istocб/р2007
14Сумкин Тимофей Helterб/р2005490
15Трифонов Роман ЛидерIIIю2007318
16Чуркин Артем Лидерб/р2007
17Шишкин Эрик Helterб/р2007462
18Щелупанов Иван IstocIIIю2006323
М14 - 2004 -2005
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Андреев Иван Istoc200546
2Денисов Дмитрий HelterIIю200519
3Дорошин Владимир IstocI2004173
4Каверин Родион IstocII2004174
5Калганов Денис Лидер2004205
6Кондратюк Владислав Лидер2005209
7Кремнев Роман ЛидерIIIю2004213
8Лери Павел Istoc200571
9Ляпин Константин ЛидерII2004220
10Мартынов Алексей Istoc200576
11Новожилов Максим ЛидерI20044226
12Носов Кирилл IstocII200486
13Прокофьев Денис Карелия XII2005159
14Пугачев Егор Карелия XIIIю2005160
15Сарконен Евгений Карелия XII2004161
16Смирнов Алексей IstocIIю2005470
17Титов Никита ЛидерI20044248
18Фаттахов Василий ЛидерIIю2005140
М16 - 2002 - 2003
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Андреев Александр IstocI200344
2Андреев Семен IstocКМС200347
3Баденов Даниил HelterI200213
4Беляев Богдан Helter200314
5Боровик Арсений IstocIII200350
6Коровкин Григорий Лидер2002210
7Круць Даниил ЛидерI2002215
8Мартынов Максим ЛидерI20023221
9Меньшиков Андрей Карелия XI2003400
10Михалко Семен ЛидерI2002333
11Мясников Елисей Лидер2003224
12Петров Виктор ЛидерI20023228
13Потапов Денис ЛидерI20033231
14Ройтбурд Дан ЛидерI20023234
15Салмио Роман IstocI2002100
16Стрелковский Степан Helterб/р2002
17Федоров Андрей Карелия XI2002165
М18 - 2000 - 2001
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Голубев Михаил ЛидерКМС2001190
2Королев Антон ЛидерI2001211
3Лазарев Олег HelterI200023
М21 - 1997 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Глазунов Денис ОриентирМС1986259
2Зайцев Илья SusaninI1989130
3Йордан Айвар ЛидерКМС1987204
4Миронов Николай ДинамоI199510
5Потес Артём IstocI199792
6Хватов Алексей ЛидерКМС1994495
М35 - 1983 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Александров Иван Лидерб/р1974352
2Ковалев Андрей Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1962355
3Кульбачко Андрей Лидер1960216
4Петухов Андрей Лидерб/р1979
5Печерин Михаил OneGoI1968120
МЖ12 В\К
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Беляков Иван X ЛидерIIIю20092398
2Никифирова Анна С ЛидерIIIю20092316
3Прокофьев Максим Istocб/р2005
МЖ14 В\К
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Гогина Дарья ЛидерIIIю20072390
2Дурягина Софья Лидер20072194
3Зубов Сергей К ЛидерI20072201
4Круць Елизавета ЛидерIIIю20072293
5Линьков Степан Х ЛидерIIIю20062219
6Мокринская Валерия А ЛидерIIIю20082288
МЖ16 В\К
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Бессараб Ксения Х ЛидерIIIю20052184
2Калганов Денис Н Лидер20042205
3Кондратюк Влад Лидер20052209
4Королева Дарья М Лидер20054212
5Новожилов Максим С ЛидерI20044226
6Титов Никита А ЛидерI20044248

Other events, Orienteering, Republic Karelija