Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Открытое личное первенство АО «ЦКБ «Коралл»

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 06.09.2018 20:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Free places: 5 out of 140

List of registered Online participants (total 135)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж12 - 2006-2007
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Ерёменко Юлия BALAKLAVA2008
2Ильясова Алиса Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р2009
3Крюковская Софья с/к "Ориентир"б/р2009
4Кудрявцева Дарья Sankt peterburg, personalIIю2009
5Макарова Маргарита Sankt peterburg, personalIIю2009
6Родичева Ирина КСО Компас СевастопольIIю2009
7Самойлова София Бастионб/р2008
8Ступакова Александра КСО Компас СевастопольIIю2006
9Шешукова Мария Ангараб/р2010
Ж14 - 2004-2005
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Ведерникова Ольга КСО Компас СевастопольI2005
2Гаврилова Полина с/к "Ориентир"2004
3Константинова София с/к "Ориентир"I2005
4Крайнова Алексия КСО Компас Севастополь2005
5Логвинова Маргарита BALAKLAVAII2004
6Нужденко Мария с/к "Ориентир"I2004
7Прудникова Ангелина с/к "Ориентир"II2005
8Рыжикова Руслана BALAKLAVAI2006
9Сенько Алиса с/к "Ориентир"I2005
10Сызоненко София КСО Компас Севастополь2005
11Хасанова Елизавета с/к "Ориентир"II2005
Ж40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Быкадорова Александра Крымчанкиб/р1965
2Должикова Ирина с/к "Ориентир"б/р1970
3Илларионова Светлана Балаклаваб/р1959
4Ищук Маргарита ЛютикI1962
5Колесникова Юлия ЛютикI1972
6Кондратьева Татьяна BALAKLAVAI1977
7Красовицкая Галина с/к "Ориентир"КМС1959
8Мишанова Светлана ЛютикКМС1960
9Новикова Людмила Крымчанкиб/р1967
10Пещанская Валентина с/к "Ориентир"I1967
11Ромашкевич Екатерина лисятникиб/р1971
Ж60 И СТАРШЕ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Акулова Елизавета Brjansk, personalб/р1957
2Башкина Татьяна Крымчанкиб/р1954
3Благовидова Ирина Кораллб/р1962
4Давиденко Людмила Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1955
5Комарова Оксана Кораллб/р1960
6Никитина Ольга Кораллб/р1956
7Овсянникова Наталия Кораллб/р1950
8Подгорная Любовь Кораллб/р1948
9Устинова Любовь Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1956
ЖВ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Алексеницер Вероника Крымчанкиб/р1973
2Бузиян Марина BALAKLAVAIII2003
3Ганчева София BALAKLAVA2003
4Дорошина Валерия BALAKLAVAI2002
5Кокоулина Ксения с/к "Ориентир"I2000
6Науменко Алёна с/к "Ориентир"I2003
7Науменко Татьяна с/к "Ориентир"б/р1983
8Плюйко Ксения BALAKLAVAIII2003
9Пьянова Дина КораллI1985
10Сенько Татьяна ДЮСШ №3I1997
11Тарасенко Екатерина КСО Компас СевастопольI2003
12Шмакалова Елизавета КСО Компас СевастопольI2003
М12 - 2006-2007
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Ганчев Тимур BALAKLAVAIIIю2008
2Дебель Артем BALAKLAVAIIю2008
3Дебель Владислав BALAKLAVAIIIю2011
4Евдокимов Максим КСО Компас СевастопольIIIю2006
5Журков Виктор с/к "Ориентир"2007
6Ипатов Михаил BALAKLAVA2006
7Катаев Кирилл КСО Компас СевастопольIIю2006
8Кудрявцев Данила Sankt peterburg, personal2006
9Кукленко Максим BALAKLAVAIIIю2008
10Лебардин Иван BALAKLAVAIIю2006
11Левцов Егор с/к "Ориентир"IIю2008
12Панченко Михаил КСО Компас СевастопольIIю2006
13Рожок Василий КСО Компас СевастопольIIю2006
14Свердличенко Андрей КСО Компас СевастопольIIIю2008
15Чебанов Андрей КСО Компас СевастопольIIю2007
16Чебанов Иван КСО Компас СевастопольIIIю2006
17Щеблыкин Данил КСО Компас СевастопольIIIю2009
М14 - 2004-2005
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Брусик Богдан с/к "Ориентир"2006
2Губин Илья с/к "Ориентир"2004
3Зайцев Игорь BALAKLAVA2006
4Корнилов Иван с/к "Ориентир"I2005
5Михайленко Илья с/к "Ориентир"II2004
6Новичков Святослав КСО Компас Севастополь2004
7Рыжиков Сергей BALAKLAVAI2005
8Соболев Сергей КСО Компас Севастополь2005
М40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Брусик Александр с/к "Ориентир"б/р1975
2Илларионов Владимир Балаклаваб/р1959
3Индрулинас Юрий Sevastopol gorod, personalКМС1961
4Иособ Олег Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1963
5Килин Михаил Izhevsk, personalб/р1974
6Клим Вячеслав Sevastopol gorod, personalIIIю1961
7Матвиюк Александр Фиолент -ОКМС1961
8Науменко Виталий с/к "Ориентир"б/р1974
9Прокофьев Александр Бастионб/р1964
10Ушаков Александр Кораллб/р1962
11Ушаков Юрий Кораллб/р1957
12Хасанов Андрей с/к "Ориентир"б/р1969
13Шестаков Виктор Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1959
14Шешуков Александр АнгараМС1978
М60 И СТАРШЕ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Акулов Игорь Brjansk, personalб/р1955
2Арзамасцев Сергей Фиолент -ОI1954
3Бородаев Михаил Зуяб/р1958
4Гофман Андрей Кораллб/р1992
5Коннов Александр НПГСII1948
6Мальцев Валентин Фиолент -ОI1947
7Мишанов Анатолий Фиолент -ОI1948
8Пидопригора Василий Фиолент -ОI1955
9Подгорный Владимир Кораллб/р1950
10Потапов Сергей СК Муссонб/р1957
11Седов Сергей BALAKLAVAI1952
12Соломатин Андрей Кораллб/р1983
13Спирин Петр Sevastopol gorod, personalIIIю1952
14Усиченко Виктор Кораллб/р1950
15Чубов Иван Фиолент -ОI1955
МВ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Асмолов Александр с/к "Ориентир"МС1995
2Барулин Герман КСО Компас СевастопольII1999
3Васильев Виктор ALTROSб/р1993
4Волошин Владимир с/к "Ориентир"III2003
5Воротников Кирилл лисятникиб/р1996
6Галыгин Владислав КСО Компас СевастопольII2000
7Гончарук Александр с/к "Ориентир"КМС2002
8Гончарук Сергей Simferopol, personalб/р1972
9Григорьев Константин Sevastopol gorod, personalКМС1987
10Давкуш Саша ЛютикКМС1964
11Завальнюк Виталий КСО Компас СевастопольII2000
12Захарин Никита BALAKLAVAI2003
13Ипатов Сергей BALAKLAVAI2003
14Колосов Роман КСО Компас СевастопольI1998
15Коршунов Алексей КСО Компас СевастопольКМС1981
16Кравцов Олег BALAKLAVAI2002
17Кузьменко Иван КСО Компас СевастопольI1996
18Макаров Вадим КСО Компас СевастопольI1996
19Малышев Владислав Espoon SuuntaМС1996
20Пармакли Игорь Фиолент -ОI1990
21Пьянов Андрей КораллI1985
22Сальников Никита КСО Компас СевастопольI1996
23Синицкий Иван КСО Компас СевастопольII1999
24Ситало Иван BALAKLAVA2003
25Ситало Илья BALAKLAVA2003
26Стародубцев Николай ALTROSб/р1989
27Тихонов Сергей Фиолент -Об/р1987
28Филиппенко Евгений с/к "Ориентир"2003
29Шнурков Владимир с/к "Ориентир"I1984