Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Всероссийские соревнования по Спортивному ориентированию "Жемчужины Поволжья"

Orienteering National
Registration finished 11.09.2018 23:55 MSK

List of registered Online participants (total 244)

Export as file:
Ж ДО 15ЛЕТ - 2004 – 2006 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Балашова Дарья 58_Горизонт, Penza2006123
2Васильева Светлана 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс, ToljattiII20052070063123
3Кормишенкова Арина 58_Магнит, PenzaII2005123
4Краюшкина Мария 58_Горизонт, Penza2006123
5Кучкина Екатерина 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс, ToljattiI20052070077123
6Липатова Дарья 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс, Toljatti20052070073123
7Макарова Мария 63_Самарская обл. (Рябова), ToljattiII2005123
8Махиянова Адиля 73_Ульяновская обл, UljanovskI20046303233123
9Медкова Владислава 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaI20042055877123
10Морякова Полина 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс, ToljattiII20042070072123
11Мурысина Вика 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaI20042024729123
12Пронина Анастасия 63_САКСОР-Энергетик, SamaraI20051404533123
13Рахматова Анастасия 73_Ульяновская обл, UljanovskI20046304308123
14Тонина Алиса 58_Горизонт, PenzaIII2005123
15Ураськина Владислава 73_UljanovskI20046303202123
Ж ДО 17ЛЕТ - 2002 – 2003 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Аванова Карина 73_UljanovskI20036106981123
2Алькова Альбина 58_Скиф, Shemyshejskij rajonII2002123
3Боголюбова Анастасия 21_NovocheboksarskI20022024608123
4Воронкова Инна 63_САКСОР-Энергетик, SamaraI20021404524123
5Ежова Валерия 63_САКСОР-Энергетик, SamaraI20021404531123
6Змановская Екатерина 21_NovocheboksarskII20026102045123
7Клишина Ангелина 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс, ToljattiI20032070064123
8Маслова Ольга 63_САКСОР-Энергетик, SamaraI20031404539123
9Семёнова Екатерина 58_Магнит, PenzaII2003123
10Томан Мария 63_САКСОР-Энергетик, SamaraКМС20021007740123
11Утина Анастасия 58_Магнит, PenzaКМС2002123
12Филатова Елизавета 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovII20031123
Ж ДО 19ЛЕТ - 2000 – 2001 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Беспалова Анастасия 58_Азимут, PenzaI2001123
2Бочкарева Екатерина 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovКМС2001123
3Владимирова Валерия 21_NovocheboksarskI20012024622123
4Дужникова Полина 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaI2001123
5Люкаева Наталья 58_Азимут, PenzaII2001123
6Серова Полина 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonКМС2001123
7Суслова Ирина 58_Магнит, PenzaIII2001123
Ж ОТКРЫТАЯ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бокова Анна 63_ПРИЗМА САМАРА, Samaraб/р19881
2Волкова Юлия 63_ПРИЗМА САМАРА, Samaraб/р1988123
3Кармацкая Кристина 64_Саратовская.обл, Saratovб/р2009123
4Смирнова Ирина 58_Альтернатива, Penzaб/р20112040601123
Ж10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Клыкова Карина 73_Ульяновская обл.Зарипов, UljanovskIIIю20082069529123
Ж12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Каюшникова Александра 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс, ToljattiII2006207006823
2Колтунова Арина 73_Uljanovsk20076106985123
3Лукина Анфиса 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс, ToljattiII20062070071123
4Макарова Софья 58_"Кентавр" Строева, PenzaIIIю2006123
5Морякова Кристина 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс, Toljatti20072070062123
6Нестерова Евгения 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, Penza20062055854123
7Норкина Полина 73_Uljanovsk20066106995123
8Потапова Анастасия 58_Горизонт, PenzaIIю2006123
9Ржавцева Евгения 73_UljanovskIIю20076106988123
10Санкеева Ксения 73_Uljanovsk20076106989123
11Сергеева Екатерина 21_Novocheboksarsk20071404983123
12Якушкина Екатерина 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonIIIю2006123
Ж21К - 1р и ниже
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Каленова Светлана 58_Альтернатива, PenzaI19672007123123
2Купцова Наталья 58_Союз, ZarechnyjI19722040633123
3Лукина Татьяна 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс, ToljattiIII19752070067123
4Меркулова Елена 58_Горизонт, PenzaI1977123
Ж40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Добрынина Юлия 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, CheljabinskКМС1977123
2Калёнова Светлана 58_Спутник, PenzaI1970184128523
3Притворова Татьяна 13_Спартак, Saranskб/р19742040603123
4Пронина Марина 63_САКСОР-Энергетик, Samaraб/р19701404530123
5Сивцова Ирина 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс, ToljattiII19699102719123
6Чернова Наталья 73_УлГТУ, Uljanovskб/р19711796308123
Ж50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Большунова Татьяна 36_СИНТЕЗ Воронеж, VoronezhКМС19639200259123
2Трошина Ирина 13_Спартак, Saranskб/р19662040933123
3Фролова Елена 73_Старт, UljanovskI1965254711123
4Ходырева Светлана 58_Горизонт, PenzaI19642018292123
Ж60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Лахмина Татьяна 63_ВАЗ, Toljattiб/р19529194546123
2Маковская Ольга 58_Союз, ZarechnyjIII19562113981123
3Рыженкова Валентина 64_Sport Class, Saratovб/р19511396125123
4Солдаткина Ольга 64_ВС, Saratovб/р19552102478123
5Строева Валентина 58_"Кентавр" Строева, Penzaб/р1954123
Ж70
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Баранчикова Людмила 13_Спартак, Saranskб/р19442040939123
ЖЕНЩИНЫ - 1999 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Афанасьева Анна 73_ДЮСШ "Заволжье", UljanovskМС19881302010123
2Афанасьева Ирина 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovКМС19771123
3Белова Ольга 73_Старт, UljanovskМС19882005888123
4Данюк Диана 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaКМС19992024738123
5Зимина Юлия 16_Татарстан респ, KazanМС19992024712123
6Иргискина Екатерина 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovКМС1998123
7Коваль Ольга 16_респ. Татарстан, KazanКМС19991602371123
8Лушникова Ольга 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaМС1980204062223
9Сорокоумова Лилия 63_Саксор, SamaraI19881602242123
10Фомина Наталия 64_Саратов, SaratovМС1972123
11Шагиева Рамиля 16_KazanМС19938270000123
М ДО 15ЛЕТ - 2004 – 2006 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Абдишев Кирилл 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonI2004123
2Акулинин Дмитрий 73_Ульяновская обл.Зарипов, UljanovskIIIю20052070564123
3Александров Роман 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovII2004123
4Алипов Алексей 73_UljanovskI20056106984123
5Ауц Евгений 73_UljanovskII20056106983123
6Балахонкин Ярослав 63_САКСОР-Энергетик, SamaraI20041404537123
7Барышев Дмитрий 58_Горизонт, PenzaII2005123
8Бордачёв Сергей 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonI2005123
9Воробьев Кирилл 63_ПРИЗМА САМАРА, SamaraII2005123
10Дмитриев Артемий 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс, ToljattiI20042070078123
11Калашников Георгий 21_NovocheboksarskI20051633824123
12Кащеев Даниил 58_"Кентавр" Строева, Penza2006123
13Клименко Максим 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonI2004123
14Королев Георгий 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovI20061123
15Лифанов Роман 58_Азимут, Penza2005123
16Ляшенко Егор 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс, ToljattiIII20042070075123
17Медков Даниил 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaI20052024731123
18Медянцев Максим 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonI2004123
19Меркулов Иван 58_Горизонт, PenzaI2005123
20Михайлов Александр 21_NovocheboksarskII20044850469123
21Моисеев Илья 64_Энгельс Союз, EngelsII2005123
22Моисеев Пётр 64_Энгельс Союз, EngelsI2004123
23Романеев Андрей 63_Самарская обл (Лысенкова), ToljattiII20051406719123
24Сараев Данил 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovIII2005123
25Соченов Юрий 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaI20052024744123
26Спирин Давыд 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonI2005123
27Талабаев Никита 64_Саратовская.обл, Saratov20051123
28Тафинцев Артем 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovII20041123
29Чаладзе Эдуард 64_Саратовская.обл, Saratov2005123
30Шмыгин Кирилл 58_Азимут, PenzaII2005123
31Яксанов Сергей 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovI20041123
М ДО 17ЛЕТ - 2002 – 2003 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Афанасьев Олег 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovI20031123
2Дашкин Расул 58_"Кентавр" Строева, PenzaI2003123
3Зенюков Марат 58_"Кентавр" Строева, PenzaI2003123
4Каюшников Руслан 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс, ToljattiII2003207008223
5Коротков Сергей 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovI20021123
6Михеев Илья 58_Магнит, PenzaIII2003123
7Поляков Петр 64_Saratov, personalII2002123
8Самыкин Леонид 63_САКСОР-Энергетик, SamaraI20031404538123
9Сенькин Александр 73_Ульяновская обл, UljanovskI20022069409123
10Сергеев Дмитрий 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonI2003123
11Сорокин Степан 21_NovocheboksarskI20032024623123
12Сыров Михаил 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovI20031123
13Фомин Даниил 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovКМС20021123
14Ходосов Антон 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovI20031123
15Шагиев Марсель 73_ЗОЖ-Вяткин, UljanovskI2003254405123
16Ширчков Алекесандр 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonI2003123
М ДО 19ЛЕТ - 2000 – 2001 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Баракин Андрей 58_ПАИИ, PenzaI2000123
2Бобков Сергей 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovКМС20001123
3Боголюбов Кирилл 21_NovocheboksarskI20012024625123
4Емельянов Александр 13_Спартак, SaranskII20011423771123
5Каюков Илья 63_САКСОР-Энергетик, SamaraКМС20001404532123
6Марьин Андрей 73_ЗОЖ-Вяткин, UljanovskI20012005881123
7Сивцов Данил 63_СШОР№14 "Жигули", ToljattiI20017207141123
8Токарев Максим 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovКМС20018650721123
9Федотов Данила 58_Горизонт, PenzaI2001123
10Шаповалов Матвей 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovКМС20011123
М ОТКРЫТАЯ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Гребеньщиков Никита 63_ПРИЗМА САМАРА, SamaraIIIю2005123
2Долбня Алексей 63_Самарская обл. (Рябова), ToljattiIIIю2005123
3Финкель Дмитрий 58_Магнит, PenzaI1969123
4Шикин Константин 63_ПРИЗМА САМАРА, SamaraIIIю2005123
М10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Аверьяскин Николай 26_PjatigorskIIю2008123
2Афанасьев Игорь 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovIIю20081123
3Боков Владимир 63_ПРИЗМА САМАРА, SamaraIIIю2008123
4Бояренцев Александр 26_PjatigorskIIю2008123
5Волков Егор 63_ПРИЗМА САМАРА, Samara2008123
6Гамзов Илья 63_Самарская обл. (Рябова), ToljattiIIIю2008123
7Горлатов Павел 63_ПРИЗМА САМАРА, Samara2008123
8Дмитриев Владислав 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovIIIю20081123
9Илюхин Вадим 63_Самарская обл. (Рябова), ToljattiIIIю2008123
10Калинчев Никита 63_ПРИЗМА САМАРА, Samaraб/р2007123
11Кедняев Иван 63_ПРИЗМА САМАРА, Samaraб/р2008123
12Кох Рихард 26_PjatigorskIIIю2008123
13Кучкин Радислав 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс, ToljattiIIIю2010123
14Лысиков Ярослав 63_сокол, SamaraIIIю2008123
15Матвеев Денис 63_ПРИЗМА САМАРА, SamaraIIIю2008123
16Никишин Макар 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovIIю20081123
17Нургалиев Ярослав 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovIIIю20091123
18Романов Константин 63_ПРИЗМА САМАРА, Samara2008123
19Тулубаев Трофим 63_ПРИЗМА САМАРА, Samara2008123
20Тумаев Егор 63_ПРИЗМА САМАРА, Samaraб/р2008123
21Черепанов Александр 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovIIю20081123
22Шавель Степан 63_ПРИЗМА САМАРА, Samaraб/р2008123
М12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Ауц Алексей 73_Uljanovsk20066106982123
2Демашин Даниил 73_Ульяновская обл.Зарипов, UljanovskIIю20072070569123
3Землемеров Владимир 73_Ульяновская обл.Зарипов, Uljanovsk20062070562123
4Кузин Денис 73_Uljanovsk20066106987123
5Лысиков Юрий 63_сокол, Samara2006123
6Мерзляков Егор 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovIIю20071123
7Мурашкин Леонид 63_Самарская обл. (Рябова), Toljatti2006123
8Нургалиев Остап 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovIIю20071123
9Семёнов Степан 73_Uljanovsk20066106990123
10Смоляков Тимофей 58_Горизонт, Penza2006123
11Сорокин Василий 63_САКСОР-Энергетик, Samara2006237237123
12Сырожетдинов Самир 63_САКСОР-Энергетик, Samara2006237035123
13Томан Александр 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс, ToljattiIII2006333014123
14Чернышов Кирилл 73_Uljanovsk20076106993123
15Черпак Егор 26_PjatigorskIII2006123
16Шведчиков Александр 63_ПРИЗМА САМАРА, SamaraIIю2007123
М21К - 1р и ниже
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Агеев Сергей 58_Горизонт, PenzaI19731420877123
2Афанасьев Сергей 73_ДЮСШ "Заволжье", UljanovskI19851302250123
3Волков Владимир 63_ПРИЗМА САМАРА, Samaraб/р1988123
4Кучкин Александр 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс, ToljattiII1983123
5Лысиков Артем 63_сокол, SamaraII197923
М40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Горьков Андрей 64_Saratov, personalб/р197223
2Добрынин Владимир 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, CheljabinskКМС1973123
3Каськов Сергей 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс, ToljattiКМС19719102714123
4Кривошеев Павел 38_Irkutsk, personalб/р1976123
5Лысиков Дмитрий 63_сокол, SamaraII1974123
6Моисеев Евгений 64_Энгельс Союз, Engelsб/р1969210148123
7Терехин Дмитрий 58_ГоризонтТ, PenzaМС19731404958123
8Фомин Александер 64_Саратов, SaratovМС1970123
9Чернов Николай 73_УлГТУ, UljanovskI19721211135123
М50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Акимов Александр 13_Спартак, Saranskб/р19641300330123
2Антипов Игорь 13_Спартак, Saranskб/р19672040602123
3Большунов Геннадий 36_СИНТЕЗ Воронеж, VoronezhКМС19621006880123
4Гуменчук Олег 13_Спартак, Saranskб/р1963141159923
5Егоров Алексей 73_все звезды, DimitrovgradI1965123
6Каськов Александр 63_ПРИЗМА САМАРА, Samaraб/р19661302300123
7Птичкин Вадим 63_САКСОР-Энергетик, Samaraб/р19621404522123
8Таратута Борис 36_СИНТЕЗ Воронеж, VoronezhМС19621405030123
9Трошков Павел 73_Старт, UljanovskI19642005893123
10Ходырев Игорь 58_Горизонт, Penzaб/р19632018289123
М60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бугреев Вячеслав 58_Горизонт, PenzaII19561
2Жиров Владимир 63_ВАЗ, Toljattiб/р19541404521123
3Зайкин Игорь 63_ВАЗ, Toljattiб/р1950533885123
4Любавин Михаил 21_NovocheboksarskII19572024621123
5Павлов Александр 34_Волжанин, Volzhskijб/р19561602234123
6Раужин Александр 13_Спартак, Saranskб/р19562040606123
7Смирнов Геннадий 58_Союз, ZarechnyjI1949895773123
8Солдаткин Степан 64_ВС, Saratovб/р19551412472123
9Сытенков Владимир 73_Взлёт-За ВДВ, Uljanovskб/р19512070560123
10Фадин Сергей 73_Uljanovsk, personalб/р19542005856123
М70
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Никонов Виталий 73_все звезды, DimitrovgradКМС1947123
2Орлов Владимир 58_Союз, ZarechnyjI19472040619123
3Решетов Юрий 13_электрон, Saranskб/р19486100887123
4Рябов Евгений 13_Спартак, Saranskб/р19472040934123
5Самошин Евгений 58_Союз, ZarechnyjI19462040617123
МУЖЧИНЫ - 1999 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Алимбеков Александр 58_ПАИИ, PenzaКМС1994123
2Бикмурзин Кирил 58_ПАИИ, PenzaI1997123
3Варнавский Виктор 58_ПАИИ, PenzaI1995123
4Власов Александр 63_Саксор, SamaraI19907444777123
5Добрынин Сергей 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, CheljabinskМС19958642222123
6Журавлев Анатолий 64_Вольск, VolskIII19982
7Заборский Виталий 26_PjatigorskКМС1976123
8Зарипов Александр 73_Ульяновская обл.Зарипов, UljanovskМС19891404916123
9Колечкин Николай 26_PjatigorskКМС1990123
10Масленников Денис 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonМС1993123
11Минкин Алексей 58_ПАИИ, PenzaМС19871415422123
12Неверов Иван 63_Самарский университет, SamaraКМС1999141660823
13Ольховик Александр 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovКМС19971123
14Осипкин Тимофей 64_Вольск, VolskIII19972
15Плетнев Алексей 63_ToljattiI1986333121123
16Подошвин Александр 64_Вольск, VolskIII19982
17Семенов Максим 16_KazanМС19939110197123
18Сорокоумов Павел 63_Саксор, SamaraI19871602245123
19Терешин Николай 58_ПАИИ, PenzaМС19881415519123
20Трухачев Сергей 63_ВУНЦ ВВС ВВА г.Сызрань, SyzranI1994123
21Ухванов Андрей 73_UljanovskМС19921225255123
22Фролов Михаил 58_ПАИИ, PenzaI19968652988123
23Шалимов Павел 64_Вольск, VolskIII19992
24Шишкин Тимур 58_Горизонт, PenzaМС1984123

Other events, Orienteering, National