Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Первенство Приморского края среди ветеранов по спортивному ориентированию

Первенство Приморского края среди ветеранов по спортивному ориентированию

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 23.05.2018 17:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 152)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

OPEN1
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Аверьянов Никита Fokino, personalI1994207029212
2Асабин Алексей ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.ФокиноIII200212
3Козлов Никита ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.ФокиноI200312
4Корягина Евгения "Визит"I2002130121412
5Кузнецов Владислав Vladivostok, personalI2002800222212
6Назаров Рустам ДДЮТЭ-НаходкаIII200312
7Паляница Владислав "Меридиан"Партиз.р-нII200312
8Солодкая Ольга "Вегмас"I20031
9Степанюк Елена ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.ФокиноI1999205674412
10Хохлова Дарья "Вегмас"I20031
11Щербаков Константин ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино200312
OPEN2
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Артамонов Даниил "Меридиан"Партиз.р-нIII200412
2Бастин Роман Кадеты г.НаходкаIII200212
3Белоконев Артем ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино200512
4Бородин Константин "Меридиан"Партиз.р-нII200412
5Булгарова Лиза Кадеты г.НаходкаIII200312
6Вахитов Вячеслав Vladivostok, personalб/р200412
7Воробьев Владислав "Меридиан"Партиз.р-нIII200612
8Глазков Алексей ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.ФокиноII200412
9Глухова Ксения Кадеты г.НаходкаIIю2002142147412
10Ечин Алексей ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.ФокиноIIIю200312
11Зябликова Анастасия ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.ФокиноIII200412
12Козлов Сергей "Меридиан"Партиз.р-н200412
13Максимов Владислав ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.ФокиноIIIю200412
14Маштароленко Вячеслав ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.ФокиноIII200512
15Омелаева Светлана ПомелОIIю200312
16Парков Илья ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.ФокиноII200412
17Прокопьева Алена г. Владивостокб/р1992230070012
18Прохоров Артем ДДЮТЭ-НаходкаI2004910258012
19Соболев Михаил ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.ФокиноI200412
20Фатфулина Илана г.Артем20031
21Цховребова Александра ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.ФокиноIIю200412
22Чижевский Дмитрий ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.ФокиноIIю200512
23Шевляков Никита "Меридиан"Партиз.р-н200412
OPEN3
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Аверьянова Светлана Fokino, personalб/р199612
2Антонова Влада "Меридиан"Партиз.р-нIII200412
3Бездоля Екатерина ДДЮТЭ-НаходкаI2004864621512
4Борисова Светлана "Меридиан"Партиз.р-нIII200412
5Бусыгина Вероника "Меридиан"Партиз.р-н200612
6Волкова Екатерина Vladivostok, personalб/р200512
7Горбенко Артем Кадеты г.НаходкаIIю200512
8Дивнич Александр ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокиноб/р200912
9Евграфов Данил "Меридиан"Партиз.р-нIIIю200712
10Есина Елизавета "Меридиан"Партиз.р-н200612
11Кудрявцева Евгения "Меридиан"Партиз.р-нIIю200612
12Кузьмин Егор ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.ФокиноIIIю200612
13Ляшук Елизавета Кадеты г.Находкаб/р200512
14Ногина Елена ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокиноб/р200312
15Пупова Ульяна ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.ФокиноIIIю200812
16Рассамахина Диана "Меридиан"Партиз.р-нIIю200512
17Сернецкая Люда Кадеты г.Находкаб/р200512
18Скара Егор ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.ФокиноIIIю200712
19Смирнов Георгий Навигаторб/р200812
20Срибняк Анна ДДЮТЭ-Находка200512
21Стафеева Елизавета Кадеты г.НаходкаIII200512
22Тарасова Юлия ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокиноб/р200112
23Цвиляк Ксения Кадеты г.НаходкаIIю200512
Ж (ЛАБИРИНТ)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Cветлова Яна Д/К "Ориентир"I1972141748312
2Близнюк Ольга "Меридиан"Партиз.р-нIII197812
3Бусыгина Вероника "Меридиан"Партиз.р-н200612
4Есина Елизавета "Меридиан"Партиз.р-н200612
5Есина Эльвира "Меридиан"Партиз.р-нIII197512
6Кудрявцева Евгения "Меридиан"Партиз.р-нIIю200612
7Куйдина Алина Абрис +I1988130162412
8Слукина Ольга Магнитная стрелкаб/р197812
9Шебалова Tатьяна Д/К "Ориентир"I1976202566112
Ж30
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Ванюхина Елена ДДЮТЭ-НаходкаI1985206940312
2Воробьева Татьяна "Меридиан"Партиз.р-нIII198012
3Дубовская Татьяна СЕДАНКАI1979141748812
4Куйдина Алина Абрис +I1988130162412
5Урсу Марина "Меридиан"Партиз.р-нII198512
6Шпак Екатерина Кадеты г.НаходкаIII198912
Ж40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Cветлова Яна Д/К "Ориентир"I1972141748312
2Анори Светлана Vladivostok, personalI1966139355412
3Антонова Екатерина Магнитная стрелкаIII197712
4Батухтина Ольга Навигаторб/р1975141255712
5Беляева Оксана Навигаторб/р1975141255612
6Близнюк Ольга "Меридиан"Партиз.р-нIII197812
7Верхозина Светлана Магнитная стрелкаб/р197412
8Галлямова Оксана "Визит"I1975139355612
9Есина Эльвира "Меридиан"Партиз.р-нIII197512
10Корягина Яна "Визит"III197712
11Крылова Хатуна Навигаторб/р1975141255812
12Маслова Оксана ЧуркинIII1975204064012
13Мусина Марина Магнитная стрелкаII1973141748712
14Мышакина Алена Магнитная стрелкаII197612
15Никандрова Елена "Меридиан"Партиз.р-нб/р197412
16Омелаева Ксения ПомелОII197312
17Потапенко Наталья ПомакоI1965130111412
18Пустовалова Оксана Vladivostok, personalIII197112
19Саморезова Ольга АртемIII1974141748912
20Шебалова Tатьяна Д/К "Ориентир"I1976202566112
21Шкрябина Елена Баджальские клушиIII1973141748412
Ж50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Васильева Таисия Ветеран НаходкаIII1956202474812
2Винникова Наталья Vladivostok, personalб/р196012
3Стрижкова Ирина ПолитехникII1959100533712
Ж60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Марченко Татьяна Помакоб/р1957139491412
М (ЛАБИРИНТ)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Артамонов Даниил "Меридиан"Партиз.р-нIII200412
2Волков Михаил Vladivostok, personalб/р197412
3Воробьев Владислав "Меридиан"Партиз.р-нIII200612
4Герасимов Алексей Викторович Vladivostok, personalб/р1975720975012
5Корнеев Роман Абрис +I1974920092912
6Паляница Владислав "Меридиан"Партиз.р-нII200312
7Слукин Алексей Магнитная стрелкаб/р198012
8Шевляков Никита "Меридиан"Партиз.р-н200412
9Шутылев Сергей Ветеран НаходкиII1982142148012
М30
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Глазков Алексей ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.ФокиноIII19801
2Левчик Павел Vladivostok, personalII1980142283912
3Слукин Алексей Магнитная стрелкаб/р198012
4Шутылев Сергей Ветеран НаходкиII1982142148012
М40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Антонов Евгений "Меридиан"Партиз.р-нII1972840100012
2Антонов Егор C/К МеридианIII1973130121712
3Волков Михаил Vladivostok, personalб/р197412
4Герасимов Алексей Vladivostok, personalб/р1975720975012
5Дубовский Игорь СЕДАНКАI1970139491512
6Евграфов Алексей "Меридиан"Партиз.р-нIII1973864305012
7Заборцев Владислав Навигаторб/р1974163397512
8Кацуба Александр г.Фокиноб/р197412
9Корнеев Роман Абрис +I1974920092912
10Корякин Андрей Кадеты г.НаходкаIII197812
11Круподеров Сергей "Меридиан"Партиз.р-нIII197312
12Лукин Родион Абрис +I19705555512
13Потапенко Аркадий ПомакоI1969920004512
14Савин Валерий Nutriliteб/р19712
15Сажнов Александр INTEROCEAN TEAMIII1970999550612
16Шебалов Денис Д/К "Ориентир"I1974204605112
17Шерстобитов Денис Д/К "Ориентир"I1975141748212
18Шерстобитов Игорь NutriliteII197114174812
М50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бельский Валерий ЗмеинкаIII196819313031
2Литвинов Александр Магнитная стрелкаII196212
3Лысенко Сергей г.Находкаб/р1959202471112
4Марченко Леонид ПомакоI1960139492612
5Маслов Александр ЧуркинII1958130068012
6Пуговкин Владимир Ветеран Владивостокб/р196112
7Смирнов Александр НавигаторIII196412
8Степанюк Анатолий ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.ФокиноII1964139983912
9Филонюк Игорь г.Находкаб/р19621
М60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Говорушко Сергей ИнфарктIII1955160223912
2Донич Александр Fokino, personalIII1952139108512
3Корягин Александр "Визит"II1955139355512
4Кузнецов Николай Vladivostok, personalIII195080606012
5Лебедев Александр Д/К "Ориентир"II1956130161212
6Лифер Сергей г.НаходкаII1955945615112
7Марков Анатолий Ветеран Владивостокб/р194812
8Матузок Александр СК ЭнергияII195712
9Перов Сергей Ветеран Владивостокб/р195312
10Томченко Владимир ТСК "Пешетоп"б/р19551
11Федосеев Леонид Ветеран Владивостокб/р194912
М70
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Безлепкин Виктор Ветеран Владивостокб/р194712
2Богачев Сергей Ветеран Владивостокб/р194512
3Сухов Анатолий СК ЭнергияII19481
4Чупанов Анатолий г.Владивостокб/р19471