Orgeo – Online entry and results system

18 февраля 2018 (вс)   Стерлитамак, КарасЁвка

Открытое первенство Стерлитамака посвященное Дню защитника Отечества!

Orienteering Regional
Registration finished 16.02.2018 11:00 MSK

Event Creator

Bash Trail

List of registered Online participants (total 60)

Export as file:   

D14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Дмитриева Полина СДЮТ и Э СОШ №4и (Семенова Л.)б/р2004Processing
2Крепс Крина СДЮТ и Э СОШ №4и (Семенова Л.)б/р2004Processing
3Латыпова Энже СДЮТ и Э СОШ №4и (Семенова Л.)IIю2004Processing
4Махмутова Алина СДЮТ и Э (34 школа)IIIю2004Processing
5Мустафина Виктория СДЮТиЭ (Яушева Э.А.)б/р2004Processing
6Нафикова Рената СДЮТиЭ (Яушева Э.А.)б/р2006Processing
7Ракоед Татьяна СДЮТ и Э (34 школа)IIю2005Processing
8Филиппова Алла СДЮТ и Э СОШ №4и (Семенова Л.)б/р2003Processing
9Шершукова Анжелика СДЮТ и Э (Надежда)б/р2005Processing
D16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Гутарова Арина СДЮТ и Э (Надежда)б/р2002Processing
2Даровская Анжелика СДЮТиЭ,СтерлитамакIIIю2001Processing
3Лавренюк Лилия СДЮТ и Э (Надежда)III2001Processing
4Михайлова Ксения СДЮТ и Э (Надежда)III2001Processing
5Муратшина Светлана СДЮТ и Э СОШ №4и (Семенова Л.)б/р2003Processing
D35
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Семёнова Лариса КСО "ЛИС"КМС19652040888Processing
DE
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Атнашева Лилия г.СтерлитамакIII19941001567Processing
2Деркач Анастасия КСО "ЛИС"I19861302514Processing
3Калинина Зоя СДЮТиЭ,СтерлитамакII2000Processing
4Кириллова Ксения г.СтерлитамакI20001001590Processing
5Семенищева Анастасия КСО "МАГНИТ"КМС1991Processing
6Тихонова Оксана г.СтерлитамакIII19981302547Processing
7Ястребова Наталья г.СтерлитамакIII19971001560Processing
8Яушева Элина СДЮТиЭ (Яушева Э.А.)КМС19941005885Processing
M14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Батарев Илья СДЮТ и Э (34 школа)б/р2005Processing
2Большаков Павел СДЮТиЭ (Яушева Э.А.)б/р2004Processing
3Галиев Камиль СДЮТиЭ (Яушева Э.А.)б/р2004Processing
4Галиуллин Тимур СДЮТ и Э (Надежда)IIIю2004Processing
5Зайнуллин Артур СДЮТиЭ (Яушева Э.А.)б/р2006Processing
6Захаров Владислав КСО "ЛИС"IIю20051405455Processing
7Казаков Кирилл СДЮТиЭ (Яушева Э.А.)б/р2004Processing
8Красильников Роман СДЮТиЭ,Стерлитамакб/р2007Processing
9Нагорец Виталий СДЮТиЭ,Стерлитамакб/р2007Processing
10Петров Арсений СДЮТ и Э (34 школа)б/р2005Processing
11Рузебаев Рузебай СДЮТ и Э (Надежда)б/р2004Processing
12Сагитов Ильнур СДЮТ и Э СОШ №4и (Семенова Л.)б/р2003Processing
13Сиразов Динислам СДЮТ и Э (34 школа)б/р2005Processing
14Фахретдинов Даниил СДЮТиЭ,Стерлитамакб/р2007Processing
15Хомич Никита СДЮТиЭ (Яушева Э.А.)б/р2004Processing
16Шамилов Даут СДЮТиЭ,Стерлитамакб/р2007Processing
M16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Бабнищев Игорь СДЮТ и Э СОШ №4и (Семенова Л.)б/р2002Processing
2Барсуков Серафим СДЮТ и Э СОШ №4и (Семенова Л.)б/р2003Processing
3Кожинов Иван СДЮТ и Э СОШ №4и (Семенова Л.)IIIю2003Processing
4Мальцев Сергей СДЮТ и Э СОШ №4и (Семенова Л.)б/р2003Processing
5Митюков Евгений СДЮТиЭ,СтерлитамакIIIю2001Processing
6Салихов Тимур СДЮТ и Э СОШ №4и (Семенова Л.)б/р2003Processing
M35
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Захаров Вадим КСО "ЛИС"КМС19731405477Processing
2Иванов Александр КСО "МАГНИТ"б/р1973Processing
3Кочанов Виталий КСО "ЛИС"КМС19691302515Processing
4Пахомов Олег ск Салават ЮлаевКМС19599101055Processing
5Шайбаков Марат СДЮТиЭ,Стерлитамакб/р1980Processing
M55
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Седюк Леонид "Квик" УфаI1949254931Processing
ME
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Афанасьев Никита СДЮТиЭ,СтерлитамакКМС20001005895Processing
2Валеев Радмир г.СтерлитамакIII19981001583Processing
3Гарифуллин Вадим г.СтерлитамакII19971302506Processing
4Деркач Андрей КСО "ЛИС"б/р19851302528Processing
5Максимов Вадим г.СтерлитамакIII19991001585Processing
6Ридзель Сергей г.СтерлитамакIII19981302529Processing
7Семенов Александр г.СтерлитамакIII19971001580Processing
8Усманов Рифат г.СтерлитамакIII19981001598Processing
9Якубов Артур КСО "ЛИС"КМС1989206953Processing