Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Открытие сезона, региональный этап универсиады

Orienteering Regional
Registration finished 22.12.2017 20:00 MSK
Free places: 34 out of 120

List of registered Online participants (total 86)

Export as file:

Ж-OPEN
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Вараксина Вера "Контакт"б/р1961
2Кулижникова Ольга "Контакт"б/р1976
3Татарский Андрей Arhangelsk, personalб/р2011
Ж12 - 2005 г.р. и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Жукова Полина Приморская ДЮСШIIIю2007
2Зинзинова Виктория ИДЮЦб/р2006
3Королева Светлана ИДЮЦб/р2007
4Литвиненко Полина Приморская ДЮСШб/р2007
5Пуляева Татьяна ИДЮЦIIIю2006
6Силина Варвара ИДЮЦIIIю2007
7Скорнякова Анастасия Приморская ДЮСШIIIю2005
8Стахеева Софья Приморская ДЮСШб/р2008
Ж14 - 2003-2004 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Боева Анна "Контакт"IIIю2005
2Голубина Мария Приморская ДЮСШ2005
3Кулижникова Антонина "Контакт"IIIю2004
4Литвиненко Анастасия Приморская ДЮСШIIю2005
5Лобанова Анастасия "Контакт"б/р2003
6Осинская Светлана "Контакт"IIю2005
7Пожилова Анфиса ИДЮЦIIю2005
8Радюшина Юлия ИДЮЦIIю2004
Ж17 - 2000-2002 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Веретнова Дарья ИДЮЦI2003
2Машакова Алиса ИДЮЦ2003
3Сидорова Елизавета ИДЮЦIIю2003
4Слёзкина Вероника ЗвёздныйIIIю2001
Ж21 - 1998 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Бармина Ирина Arhangelsk, personalб/р1992
2Груша Наталья Полярная звездаб/р1999
3Гусева Александра Arhangelsk, personalб/р1983
4Дроздова Дарья Полярная звездаб/р1996
5Зыкова Лариса Severodvinsk, personalII1950
6Крапивина Надежда САФУб/р1998
7Масленникова Надежда САФУI1992
8Матусявичус Светлана Arhangelsk, personalII1967
9Михеева Полина Полярная звездаб/р1995
10Палкина Альбина САФУI1996
11Пикалова Лариса Severodvinsk, personalб/р1960
12Пяткова Светлана Severodvinsk, personalI1979
13Сафонова Елена Severodvinsk, personalI1973
14Спиридонова Татьяна САФУII1991
15Столярова Наталья САФУб/р1963
16Сторожук Надежда Severodvinsk, personalб/р1954
17Сухарева Тамара САФУI1994
18Тупина Антонина Severodvinsk, personalКМС1990
19Ульяновская Екатерина САФУII1994
20Ширяева Инна Полярная звездаб/р1992
М12 - 2005 г.р. и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Веретнов Георгий Приморская ДЮСШIIю2008
2Гуляев Артём ИДЮЦIIIю2006
3Ерёмин Александр Приморская ДЮСШIIIю2007
4Заборский Роман "Контакт"IIIю2006
5Зырянкин Денис "Контакт"IIIю2006
6Квашнин Виталий "Контакт"IIIю2006
7Киркин Александр Приморская ДЮСШIIю2006
8Киров Даниил ИДЮЦIIIю2007
9Пожилов Павел ИДЮЦб/р2009
10Татарский Владимир ИДЮЦб/р2009
М14 - 2003-2004 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Вараксин Юрий "Контакт"IIю2005
2Векшин Даниил "Контакт"IIю2004
3Горбунов Антон Приморская ДЮСШIIю2006
4Жданов Антон "Контакт"2004
5Калашник Константин Приморская ДЮСШ2005
6Плехов Кирилл "Контакт"2004
7Торопнин Вячеслав "Контакт"2004
8Чучвага Сергей Приморская ДЮСШIIю2005
М17 - 2000-2002 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Бызов Алексей Звёздный2002
2Данилов Максим ЗвёздныйIIIю2002
3Дерягин Влад "Контакт"III2003
4Заозерский Владислав ЗвёздныйIIIю2001
5Малков Артём ЗвёздныйIIIю2001
6Шевцов Сергей Звёздный2002
М21 - 1998 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Авдушев Иван САФУI1996
2Бажуков Максим Полярная звездаб/р1999
3Богданов Юрий Severodvinsk, personalI1964
4Василевский Дмитрий САФУб/р1996
5Васильев Роман Полярная звездаб/р1999
6Гусев Василий Arhangelsk, personalб/р1982
7Коваль Дмитрий ЗвёздныйII1997
8Маминов Виталий Полярная звездаб/р1999
9Меньшаков Дмитрий Arhangelsk, personalI1991
10Нутрихин Александр Severodvinsk, personalI1959
11Паршин Александр Полярная звездаб/р1998
12Петросов Роман Полярная звездаб/р1998
13Пономарев Дмитрий Полярная звездаб/р1995
14Сафонов Николай Severodvinsk, personalб/р1970
15Скребцов Алексей Severodvinsk, personalКМС1990
16Филин Николай САФУI1996
17Ходанович Андрей Arhangelsk, personalМС1983
18Худяков Илья САФУКМС1994
19Цыпнятов Илья Полярная звездаб/р1994