Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Соревнование Трейл - Кросс "КРУТЫЕ ПАРНИ"

Adventure racing; OCR. National.

Registration finished 05.03.2018 09:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 103)

Export as file:   
ДРОЖЬ Ж - 8 км
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Анна Маковская _Russia, personal2006Confirmed
2Еременко Нина 23_Krasnodar, personal1985Confirmed
3Зотова Ирина 26_Регион 26, Stavropol1982Confirmed
4Зырянова Екатерина 23_TopLigaClub, Krasnodar1975Confirmed
5Иванова Лариса 23_Krasnodar, personal1988Confirmed
6Кувалдина Елена 26_Stavropol, personal1983Confirmed
7Кузьмина Елена 23_Sochi, personal1985Modified
8Маякова Олеся 26_Stavropol, personal1983Confirmed
9Одегова Дарья _Russia, personal2006Confirmed
10Парыгина Светлана 77_district Svao, personal1991Confirmed
11Плющ Ирина 26_Pjatigorsk, personal1968Confirmed
12Романенко Ольга 34_Volgograd, personal1991Processing
13Свидерская Анастасия 23_Krasnodar, personal1991Confirmed
14Филиппенко Светлана 61_Kamensk shahtinskij, personal1982Confirmed
15Фролова Анна 61_Kamensk shahtinskij, personal1979Confirmed
ДРОЖЬ КОМАНДА - 3-5 чел 8км
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Айвазьян Александр 23_Krasnodar, personal1985Rejected
2Айгистова Елена 23_Krasnodar, personal1989Rejected
3Бойко Роман 23_Альптек, Krasnodar1984Confirmed
4Гнездилова Екатерина 23_Сила ИМБИРЯ, Krasnodar1985Confirmed
5Голубов Александр 23_Сила ИМБИРЯ, Krasnodar1988Confirmed
6Дорожкин Олег 23_Красвнодар АВС, Krasnodar1962Confirmed
7Зозуля Владимир 23_Красвнодар АВС, Krasnodar1976Confirmed
8Канунников Дмитрий 23_Зарево, Krasnodar1999Confirmed
9Катриченко Денис 23_Сила ИМБИРЯ, Krasnodar1989Confirmed
10Качур Олег 23_Зарево, Krasnodar2000Confirmed
11Кирьянова Ольга 23_Сила ИМБИРЯ, Krasnodar1984Confirmed
12Коваленко Елена 23_Сила ИМБИРЯ, Krasnodar1986Confirmed
13Кутьенко Евгений 23_Сила ИМБИРЯ, Krasnodar1977Confirmed
14Латышев Сергей 23_Сила ИМБИРЯ, Krasnodar1979Confirmed
15Мальцев Александр 23_Альптек, Krasnodar1989Confirmed
16Маркова Ирина 23_Сила ИМБИРЯ, Krasnodar1984Confirmed
17Осадчая Ангелина 23_Strong, Krasnodar1998Rejected
18Петрищев Сергей 23_Альптек, Krasnodar1984Confirmed
19Радченко Алексей 23_Красвнодар АВС, Krasnodar1987Confirmed
20Скепский Кирилл 23_Сила ИМБИРЯ, Krasnodar1998Confirmed
21Скударнов Денис 23_Сила ИМБИРЯ, Krasnodar1985Confirmed
22Хлопин Денис 23_Альптек, Krasnodar1983Confirmed
23Шалев Евгений 23_Зарево, Krasnodar2000Confirmed
24Шаронов Дмитрий 23_Strong, Krasnodar1991Rejected
25Шестаков Юрий 23_Красвнодар АВС, Krasnodar1960Confirmed
26Шумляев Сергей 23_Зарево, Krasnodar2000Confirmed
ДРОЖЬ М - 8 км
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Аганесьян Артём 23_Korenovskij rajon, personal1990Processing
2Акименко Сергей 9_Cherkessk, personal1988Confirmed
3Андреев Владимир 23_Krasnodar, personal1966Confirmed
4Анисимов Виталий 23_Timashevskij rajon, personal1983Processing
5Болатчиев Мурат 23_Severskij rajon, personal1992Confirmed
6Будак Максим 1_Majkop, personal1985Processing
7Василенко Антон 23_Krasnodar, personal1993Confirmed
8Василяка Алексей 23_Krasnodar, personal1973Confirmed
9Герасимов Евгений 23_Krasnodar, personal1989Confirmed
10Гриценко Павел 61_Kamensk shahtinskij, personal1984Confirmed
11Гузей Николай 23_Krasnodar, personal1985Confirmed
12Данильченко Анатолий 61_Azovskij rajon, personal1985Confirmed
13Дмитриев Алексей 23_Krasnodar, personal1985Modified
14Должиков Валерий 61_Salskij rajon, personal1987Processing
15Дорошенко Константин 23_Krasnodar, personal1985Confirmed
16Дубровин Максим 23_Krasnodar, personal1983Processing
17Едрышов Станислав 23_Krasnodar, personal1983Rejected
18Елдинов Даниил 23_Novorossijsk, personal1982Modified
19Иванов Валерий 77_district Juao, personal1987Confirmed
20Исаев Юрий 23_Krasnodar, personal1975Confirmed
21Каледин Станислав 23_Krasnodar, personal1982Rejected
22Карейша Дмитрий 61_Rostov na donu, personal1980Rejected
23Карягин Антон 23_Sochi, personal1985Processing
24Кожаев Андрей 23_Krasnodar, personal1994Confirmed
25Кривцов Ярослав 23_Krasnodar, personal1992Confirmed
26Кривченко Дмитрий 23_Krasnodar, personal1990Confirmed
27Кротов Алексей 23_Krasnodar, personal1986Confirmed
28Кулигин Артем 23_Krasnodar, personal1989Confirmed
29Ланин Александр 1_Majkop, personal1987Processing
30Литвинюк Антон 23_Severskij rajon, personal1985Confirmed
31Логвинов Борис 23_Severskij rajon, personal1983Confirmed
32Маковкин Александр 61_Rostov na donu, personal1991Processing
33Малашенко Михаил 26_Stavropol, personal1976Confirmed
34Маяков Андрей 26_Stavropol, personal1977Confirmed
35Михайлов Юрий 1_Majkop, personal1986Confirmed
36Насакин Игорь 23_Krasnodar, personal1981Confirmed
37Орехов Александр 1_Majkop, personal1986Processing
38Орлов Владимир 23_Dinskoj rajon, personal1984Modified
39Орлов Павел 1_Majkop, personal1985Confirmed
40Панов Сергей 23_Krasnodar, personal1985Confirmed
41Полянцев Дмитрий 23_Krasnodar, personal1984Rejected
42Продин Денис 23_Dinskoj rajon, personal1986Modified
43Пупынин Дмитрий 23_Krasnodar, personal1986Confirmed
44Сапрыкин Андрей 26_Stavropol, personal1979Rejected
45Седов Игорь 23_Krasnodar, personal1982Confirmed
46Славущев Ярослав 23_Krasnodar, personal1994Confirmed
47Степаниденко Никита 23_Krasnodar, personal1990Rejected
48Тащилкин Сергей 23_93 Регион, Krasnodar1982Confirmed
49Тимонин Дмитрий 26_Pjatigorsk, personal1996Confirmed
50Халяпин Лев 23_Krasnodar, personal1985Confirmed
51Хачемизов Рустам 1_Majkop, personal1983Confirmed
52Шачнев Валентин 23_Severskij rajon, personal1983Confirmed
53Ющенко Евгений 23_Dinskoj rajon, personal1977Modified
ЛАЙТ Ж - 6 км
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Акименко Александра 9_Cherkessk, personal1994Confirmed
2Зайцева Елизавета 23_Anapskij rajon, personal1992Confirmed
3Исаева Татьяна 23_Krasnodar, personal1979Confirmed
4Карейша Ирина 61_Rostov na donu, personal1982Rejected
5Малыгина Екатерина 23_Sochi, personal1988Modified
6Маслова Евгения 26_Stavropol, personal1981Confirmed
7Салтыкова Мария 23_Krasnodar, personal1990Confirmed
8Хабарова Юлия 23_Sochi, personal1984Confirmed
9Ющенко Юля 23_Dinskoj rajon, personal2003Modified

Other events, Adventure racing; OCR, National