Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Открытая тренировка

Orienteering. Training.

Registration finished 18.03.2017 09:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 105)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

OPEN 1 - 7 510 м
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Автушко Иван Суворовецб/р2001
2Анори Светлана Vladivostok, personalI19661393554
3Бочаров Василий ПолитехникМС19891301123
4Бурлачко Геннадий XC TRAININGб/р1980
5Висиковський Илья XC TRAININGб/р1989
6Гагаркин Олег XC TRAININGII1987
7Дьячковский Олег Суворовецб/р2002
8Золотарев Дмитрий ПолитехникМС19901301208
9Зябликов Глеб ДВФУКМС19981399483
10Козявин Валентин Vladivostok, personalМС19951404897
11Корюкин Андрей ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.ФокиноI2000
12Корягина Евгения "Визит"I20021301214
13Крахин Андрей Nahodka, personalI1966
14Крылов Алексей XC TRAININGб/р1993
15Кукарин Максим Суворовецб/р2001
16Малахова Татьяна Primorskij kraj, personalб/р1981
17Михайлов Денис г.АртемМС19901301628
18Мулык Даниил Суворовецб/р2001
19Пащенко Екатерина XC TRAININGб/р1992
20Петров Семен г.АртемКМС19999200041
21Пятаков Денис XC TRAININGIII1987
22Черепанов Илья КонтурКМС20001417486
23Шатовкин Максим ДальрыбвтузКМС1998
OPEN 2 - 5 500 м
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Батухтина Ольга Fokinoб/р19751412557
2Бачурин Владимир ДВПСА МЧС Россииб/р1998
3Бачурина Анастасия ДВПСА МЧС РоссииII1998
4Беляева Оксана FokinoII19751412556
5Висиковський Илья XC TRAININGб/р1989
6Гарига Сергей РазБегб/р1983
7Герасимов Алексей Vladivostok, personalб/р1975
8Дубовская Татьяна СЕДАНКАIII19791417488
9Коваль Сергей Vladivostok, personalб/р1975
10Корнеев Роман Абрис +I19749200929
11Корниенко Александр КонтурII20009201486
12Корягин Александр "Визит"II19551393555
13Крылова Хатуна FokinoIII19751412558
14Кузнецов Николай КузнечикIII1950
15Куликов Алексей ДВПСА МЧС РоссииМС19861301111
16Марков Анатолий Ветеран ВладивостокIII1948
17Маслов Александр ЧуркинII19581300680
18Маслова Оксана ЧуркинIII19752040640
19Михалдык Дарья ДВФУКМС1998
20Нечкина Ольга Artem, personalМС19851007727
21Носаненко Надежда РазБегб/р1980
22Омелаева Ксения Vladivostok, personalII1973
23Петрова Полина г.АртемII1974
24Свистун Алена Vladivostok, personalМС19942011582
25Скворцов Александр ДВПСА МЧС Россииб/р1997
26Смецкий Александр КонтурII2000
27Тищенко Илья Vladivostok, personalб/р1987
28Трощинская Яна РазБегб/р1968
29Филимоненко Анна РазБегб/р1982
30Хомбак Алексей РазБегб/р1979
31Цветков Филипп ДВПСА МЧС РоссииIII1997
32Чекалова Анастасия ПолитехникМС19871301117
33Шерстобитов Денис Д/К "Ориентир"II1975
34Шкрябина Елена Vladivostok, personalII19731417484
35Штабная Ульяна г.АртемI2003
36Шутылев Сергей Ветеран НаходкаI1982
OPEN 3 - 3135 м
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Аптуков Виктор СТК "Гринтур"III19821633859
2Басманова Анна Контурб/р2005
3Богачев Сергей Ветеран ВладивостокIII1945
4Бойко Мирон ДЮСШ "Чемпион"б/р2005
5Бороздих Иван г.АртемIIIю2003
6Брызгалов Данил г.АртемIIю2004
7Бурик Александра Контурб/р1982
8Бянкина Виолетта КонтурIII2001
9Валитова Анна КонтурIIю2004
10Гаврилов Андрей г.АртемIIю2005
11Гилко Михаил ДЮСШ "Чемпион"б/р2003
12Голованов Кирилл КонтурIIIю2006
13Гонец Арина ДЮСШ "Чемпион"I2002
14Дубовский Игорь СЕДАНКАIII19701394915
15Дядищев Иван КонтурIIю2004
16Жданова Полина КонтурI2000
17Касницкая Олеся Контурб/р2005
18Киященко Юлия ДЮСШ "Чемпион"I2001
19Климов Вячаслав Primorskij kraj, personalб/р2003
20Ковтун Артем г.Артем2004
21Комаров Вадим Ветеран Владивостокб/р1940
22Конных Ольга Vladivostok, personalб/р1988
23Корягина Яна "Визит"III1977
24Крахина Дарья Nahodka, personalIII2003
25Куйдина Алина Абрис +I19881301624
26Лукьяненко Виктория ДЮСШ "Чемпион"б/р2005
27Малахова Елизавета Primorskij kraj, personalб/р2003
28Мышакина Алена КонтурII19761417485
29Пасюта Валерия КонтурI2001
30Пасюта Иван Контурб/р2004
31Песня Екатерина ДЮСШ "Чемпион"I2002
32Ромащенко Игнат ДЮСШ "Чемпион"III2003
33Рыбалка Толик Primorskij kraj, personalб/р2003
34Синенко Виктория КонтурIII2001
35Ситникова Альбина г.АртемII2002
36Солодкая Ольга "Вегмас"III2003
37Таранов Даниил ДЮСШ "Чемпион"КМС19999102708
38Фартушный Максим ДЮСШ "Чемпион"б/р2005
39Фатфулина Илана г.АртемIIю2003
40Федосеев Леонид Ветеран ВладивостокIII1949
41Федосеева Елена Ветеран ВладивостокIII1956
42Хохлова Дарья "Вегмас"I2003
43Шаванов Илья г.Артемб/р2004
44Шевченко Николай ДЮСШ "Чемпион"б/р2005
45Ширшова Инна Vladivostok, personalб/р1988
46Ячмень Константин ДЮСШ "Чемпион"I2000