Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Кубок "Полярной Звезды"

Orienteering Local
Registration finished 02.09.2016 10:00 MSK

List of registered Online participants (total 205)

Export as file:

Ж10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Кардонских Варя ЭдельвейсIIIю20071980668
2Качина Ксения ФениксIIю2006
3Коцерикова Милисса ЭдельвейсIIIю20074509632
4Кузнецова Полина ФениксIIIю2007
5Носкова Екатерина ЭдельвейсIIIю20076101287
6Одинцова Арина ЭдельвейсIIIю20071980644
7Творогова Лиза ЭдельвейсIIIю20071980508
8Харина Мария ЭдельвейсIIIю20062082887
9Шабалина Мария ФениксIIIю20062093704
Ж12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Балдина Алина ФениксIIIю2005
2Вахрушева Светлана Феникс20052004058
3Горденко Олеся Альтаирб/р2006
4Козионова Кристина Эдельвейс 2IIIю20051980602
5Кузьмина Елена Эдельвейс 2IIIю20051980550
6Лопатина Мария ЭдельвейсIIIю20041980663
7Лунева Варвара АльтаирIIIю2005
8Муравева Наталья Эдельвейс20044509631
9Попова Кристина Эдельвейс20042080411
10Фахрутдинова Алина ЭдельвейсIIIю20051980633
11Чупина Екатерина ФениксIIю2005
Ж14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Аликина Анастасия ЭдельвейсI20031987517
2Витте Софья ЭдельвейсIIIю20041980681
3Габова Александра АльтаирIIIю2003
4Габова Елизавета АльтаирIIIю2003
5Дорофеева Дарья ФениксI20031405026
6Евстафьева Ольга Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛII20031301052
7Иванова Софья ЭдельвейсI20032086194
8Катаева Екатерина "Азимут"б/р2003
9Комягина Полина Эдельвейс20031980619
10Костарева Злата Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛII20031980698
11Мамаева Ирина ФениксI20022069545
12Носкова Карина ЭдельвейсIIIю20031980539
13Овакимян Эрика Феникс2003
14Пупырева Софья "Азимут"б/р2003
15Саранина Валерия Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ20041980521
16Удалая Дарья "Азимут"б/р2000
17Ханова Виктория ФениксI20021413902
18Хафизова Алина ЭдельвейсII20021980656
19Хренникова Юлия Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ2004996699
20Шайдурова Дарья Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ20042004129
21Шемелина Ульяна Gornozavodskij rajon20051980501
Ж16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Андреева Диана АльтаирI20012028149
2Ермолаева Варвара ЭдельвейсКМС20012040993
3Королёва Наталия ФениксI20002040991
4Третьякова Анастасия ФениксIIIю2001
5Щукина Анастасия ФениксI20011633328
Ж30
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Аверина Светлана Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛКМС19727200086
2Колчанова Инга МинотаврКМС19692004072
3Никифорова Наталья ТехноПортб/р19797205899
4Павленко Елена Perm, personalI19772004155
5Федорова Вероника Пермь СШОР ЛЛII19781300616
6Хренникова Татьяна Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛКМС1979500862
7Шардина Наталья Permskij rajon, personalб/р19742066935
Ж50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бушкова Фаина Perm, personalб/р19531414070
2Васенкова Валентина Краснокамскб/р19562004051
3Киселева Елена Perm, personalб/р1962206514
4Отинова Марьяна МинотаврМС19621006905
5Пьянкова Александра Perm, personalII19522004080
6Титова Нина Perm, personalб/р1954
7Федорова Тамара Буревестник ПермьКМС19591006925
8Харпак Ирина ЗакамскII19562004123
9Шестакова Валентина Геокартаб/р19562004145
ЖВЕТ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Букирева Галина Perm, personalI19432004052
2Гутина Александра Perm, personalб/р19482083722
3Приймак Евгений Полярная Звезда, Пермьб/р19382077846
4Приймак Ольга Полярная Звезда, Пермьб/р19412024877
5Саврасова Фаина КраснокамскМС19472080424
ЖЭ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Кечкина Мария Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, СоколМСМК19869060886
2Лошкарёва Евгения ПодростокI19991006902
3Мельникова Евгения Perm, personalI19982024881
4Неверова Анастасия ЭдельвейсМС19939200429
5Панькова Ксения ГеокартаКМС19788625751
6Петухова Евгения Perm, personalб/р1984
7Пискунова Екатерина ФениксКМС1994
8Попова Екатерина ФениксКМС19932004112
9Третьякова Ксения ФениксМСМК19891393737
10Тупицына Анастасия Горн-ск ЛопаткаI19981393747
М10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бабин Михаил ЭдельвейсIIIю20061980615
2Байдин Егор ФениксIIIю2007
3Баталов Даниил ФениксIIIю2006
4Бронников Ерофей ЭдельвейсIIIю20071980530
5Веретенников Александр ФениксIIIю2006
6Денисов Александр ФениксIIIю20061111
7Кожевников Федор ФениксIIIю2006
8Ледовский Федор ФениксIIIю2006
9Малахов Дмитрий ЭдельвейсIIIю20071980543
10Манин Михаил ЭдельвейсIIIю2006
11Миронов Евгений ПодростокIIIю20061006914
12Никитин Гордей ФениксIIIю2006
13Патраков Юрий ФениксIIIю2006
14Симонов Лев ФениксIIIю2006
15Суржик Илья ФениксIIIю2006
16Тюняткин Степан Полярная Звезда, Пермьб/р2007
17Шардин Александр Permskij rajon, personalб/р20062066941
18Шлыков Семен ФениксIIIю2007
М12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Аширов Матвей Эдельвейс 2IIIю20041980635
2Белоусов Лев Эдельвейс 2IIю20041980570
3Бритвин Николай ПодростокIIIю20041006911
4Варанкин Егор ПодростокIIю20041006947
5Вебер Илья ФениксIIю2004
6Ведерников Слава Эдельвейс 2IIю20041980688
7Гизатуллин Алексей Эдельвейс20051393714
8Дроздов Дмитрий Призмаб/р20052004167
9Жигалев Никита Эдельвейс20041980555
10Каменских Данил Эдельвейс 2б/р20061980592
11Малахов Иван ЭдельвейсIIIю20051980622
12Манцуров Егор Феникс2004
13Махмутов Леонид Эдельвейс 2IIIю20061980637
14Мухарамов Артем ЭдельвейсIIю20041980553
15Никулин Никита Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю2005
16Обухов Александр Эдельвейс 2IIю20061980649
17Ожгибесов Кирилл Эдельвейс 2IIIю20051980565
18Осколков Алексей Эдельвейс 2IIIю20041980536
19Сабуров Константин Эдельвейс 2IIю20051980680
20Сазонов Константин ЭдельвейсIIIю20054509632
21Самсонов Кирилл ПодростокIIIю20041006075
22Скапин Кирилл Эдельвейс 2IIIю20041980567
23Струнов Иван Феникс200411
24Сычев Иван ЭдельвейсIIIю20054509629
25Творогов Степан ЭдельвейсIIIю20051980577
26Толмачев Евгений Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ФениксIIIю2005
27Трушников Иван Эдельвейс 2IIIю20061980554
28Хохряков Андрей Эдельвейс 220041980632
29Хусаинов Роман Эдельвейс 2IIIю20051980506
30Шардин Павел Permskij rajon, personalб/р20052066958
31Шатров Владимир Альтаирб/р2005
32Швецов Семен Эдельвейс 220062077845
33Щербенок Дмитрий Эдельвейсб/р2003
М14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Березин Дмитрий Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ20031980671
2Березовик Ярослав Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIIIю20041980528
3Бородулин Максим ЭдельвейсI20021405084
4Васкресенский Андрей Эдельвейс 2IIIю20021980627
5Верхоланцев Вадим Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ20041302157
6Жаренов Руслан ФениксIII20021405092
7Жерихин Дмитрий Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ20021980609
8Зайцев Данил Эдельвейс 2IIю20031980590
9Златин Егор Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ20041971245
10Коржев Михаил ЭдельвейсI20022004164
11Кучеров Владислав "Азимут"б/р2003
12Личидов Денис "Азимут"б/р2003
13Мазунин Иван "Азимут"б/р2000
14Макаров Михаил ФениксI20021633307
15Митасов Денис Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIIю20041980647
16Неволин Евгений Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ20041007011
17Никифоров Егор Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛII20031006932
18Носов Кирилл Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛII20031405068
19Попов Андрей Феникс20022069443
20Санников Юрий Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛI20021980548
21Сыстеров Василий Эдельвейс20031980592
22Толшмяков Даниил Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIIю20031970977
23Хохряков Артем Эдельвейс 2II20021405027
24Чупин Андрей ФениксIII20021405005
25Шайнуров Илья Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ20021980676
М16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Верхотин Евгений Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛКМС20011405029
2Глухих Илья ЭдельвейсКМС20011006948
3Ожгибесов Александр ЭдельвейсI20001405033
4Черепанов Кирилл ФениксI20002069448
5Шушминцев Павел АльтаирII2001
М30
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Байдин Ярослав Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Фениксб/р1979
2Дроздов Михаил Призмаб/р19771393740
3Кечкин Денис Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, СоколМС1982504187
4Кожевников Александр Фениксб/р19801405096
5Кожин Игорь Perm, personalб/р1970268681
6Котельников Геннадий Perm, personalб/р19731050673
7Кузнецов Константин Фениксб/р19791414077
8Марфин Андрей Perm, personalб/р1977
9Никифоров Андрей ТехноПортб/р19731201059
10Павлов Сергей Perm, personalКМС19761394980
11Пикулев Александр Закамскб/р19748629118
12Просвирнин Владимир Perm, personalI19742004134
13Пьянков Иван Perm, personalIII19842004130
14Сайдаков Дмитрий Березникиб/р19722004090
15Сыропятов Валерий Подростокб/р19711006945
16Тупицын Анатолий Горнозаводскб/р19691393745
17Шемелин Александр Gornozavodskij rajon, personalб/р1977
М50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Буторин Александр МинотаврМС19621006910
2Вакатов Василий ЗакамскКМС19571006940
3Васенков Константин Краснокамскб/р19592004071
4Левицкий Владимир Perm, personalб/р19521006931
5Новиков Валерий Perm, personalб/р19532045598
6Попов Сергей Тенториентб/р19561300589
7Ступников Геннадий Призмаб/р19511006946
8Федоров Сергей Пермь СШОР ЛЛб/р19597000036
9Шарифуллин Зинур Горнозаводскб/р19572077841
МВЕТ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Зеленин Валентин Perm, personalб/р1938238061
2Казаринов Николай Perm, personalI1946238155
3Коняев Сергей Альтаирб/р19434509644
4Неволин Юрий Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛIII19511931306
5Саврасов Юрий Краснокамскб/р1937
6Трубин Николай Perm, personalI19462004050
7Чураков Анатолий Perm, personalб/р19381404663
8Шакиров Николай Perm, personalб/р19451414057
МЭ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Андреев Алексей Буревестник ПермьI19997201622
2Бобров Дмитрий Эдельвейс 2III19991414090
3Власов Николай Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛКМС19991414066
4Вотинов Алексей Буревестник ПермьII19922040998
5Грибачев Антон Буревестник ПермьI1995206516
6Дьяков Дмитрий Буревестник Пермьб/р1994
7Ермаков Вячеслав Буревестник ПермьII19941393863
8Камашев Даниил Буревестник ПермьКМС19981406734
9Катаев Егор ЭдельвейсI19971394984
10Панов Александр Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛКМС19992300367
11Повираев Евгений Буревестник Пермьб/р1992
12Разин Тимур ФениксI19991405053
13Туснин Денис Фениксб/р19961394987