Orgeo – Online entry and results system

22-24 июля 2016   Калуга, Теребень

"На тропе с ветеранами - 2016"

Orienteering Regional
Registration finished 20.07.2016 23:00 MSK

List of registered Online participants (total 223)

Export as file:

Ж12 - 2004-2005
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бабьева Евдокия Хорошево СШОР№10220041005359123
2Бабьева Елизавета Хорошево СШОР№10220061401766123
3Багрянцева Екатерина СДЮСШОР №1020044509114123
4Горбунова Александра ЛюдиновоIIIю20052
5Зарубина Мария СДЮСШОР №10IIю20044509186123
6Зимина Ксения RamenskoyeIIю20042102469123
7Кваcова Кристина СДЮСШОР №10IIю20064509103123
8Кононова Дарья СДЮСШОР №10IIIю20064509122123
9Меркулова Юлия СДЮСШОР №10IIю20044509159123
10Фараджева Карина СДЮСШОР №10IIIю20064509188123
Ж14 - 2002-2003г
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Абрамова Анастасия Людиновоб/р20032
2Ерш Юлия СДЮСШОР №10I20034509139123
3Игнатьева Екатерина ФСТ Брянской областиб/р2003123
4Калашникова Ольга СДЮСШОР №10IIю20034509169123
5Коростина Анна СДЮСШОР №10II20024509154123
6Косогина Ульяна ЦВР Володарского р-наIII2002123
7Куликова Вероника СДЮСШОР №10IIю20034509101123
8Насыпова Анастасия СДЮСШОР №1020024509129123
9Полковникова Екатерина СДЮСШОР №10IIю20024509144123
10Ратникова Анастасия ЛюдиновоIIIю20032
11Хлопкова Полина Гармонияб/р2003123
12Цуканова Надежда СДЮСШОР №10IIю20024509148123
Ж16 - 2000-2001г
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бабьева Екатерина Хорошево СШОР№102КМС20001001565123
2Горбунова Софья СДЮСШОР №10IIIю20004509194123
3Грачева Марина ЛюдиновоIII2000123
4Заболотская Елена СДЮСШОР №10III20014509181123
5Разумная Екатерина ObninskI20011395675123
Ж18 - 1998-1999г
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Андриенкова Анна ЛюдиновоIII19992
2Аникушкина Елизавета ЛюдиновоIII19992
3Арутюнова Ирина Меридианб/р1999123
4Зинукова Анастасия ЛюдиновоIII1998123
5Зинукова Полина ЛюдиновоIII1998123
6Подмаркова Валентина Кировб/р199912
Ж21 - 1997-1987г
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бурлинова Анна Ramenskoyeб/р19791050401123
2Евдокимова Анна ЛюдиновоII19892
3Ефимова Наталья Moskovskaja oblast, personalМСМК19831403833123
4Заварницына Алена ДЮСШ ОрленокI19911393839123
5Зимина Наталия Ramenskoyeб/р19791001482123
6Никитская Елена НикитскиеI1988130228023
7Орлова Надежда Orel orlovskij rajon, personalМС1988130211223
8Потылико Анна O-MuseTeamIII1994141073223
9Разумная Светлана ObninskКМС19881301486123
10Рыжанкова Юлия Старый ОсколМС19881302169123
11Седых Мария Kursk, personalI1988123
12Становова Светлана ЛюдиновоIII19892
13Стасишина Виктория БРЯНСК личноII19962011542123
14Степченко Анастасия ЦВР Володарского р-наIII1995123
15Хромушкина Лидия Калуга-OrientМС19901394913123
16Щеренко Ольга Kaluga, personalКМС19771393799123
Ж30 - 1986-1977г
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Безлюдова Наталья Калуга-OrientМС19839830930123
2Голубева Екатерина КалугаII19811393798123
3Кравцова Наталья КалугаII1977100931823
4Кузьмичева Юлия Л-МедI19752300414123
5Мигунова Лиля Л-МедКМС1974130200623
6Свиридова Анастасия Л-МедIII19781415539123
Ж40 - 1976-1967г
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Алтунина Оксана СДЮСШОР №10КМС197520610523
2Гречихина Ольга КалугаII19731393795123
3Люк Лилия Moskva, personalII1970123
4Михайлова Юлия Обнинскб/р19651009302123
5Науменко Елена Ryazan, personalМС19692040274123
6Неробова Оксана ДЮСШ ОрленокI19671009313123
7Никитская Елена НикитскиеII1968141073623
8Перемышлева Лариса Белгород - Спартакб/р1974123
9Плотникова Наталья Л-МедI19752300418123
10Стасишина Наталья O-MuseTeamII19741009377123
11Сычева Людмила ЛюдиновоIII19762
12Шарова Татьяна КалугаIII19731395096123
13Шорохова Лидия Москва, Измайловоб/р19561302149123
Ж50 - 1966-1957г
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Акинина Галина МагаданМС1958238304123
2Акулова Елизавета Brjansk, personalб/р1957123
3Воль Нина Калуга-СириусI19591633628123
4Захарова Ольга ВиватIIIю1963700900123
5Зуева Светлана Навиком_ГарминII19611602273123
6Струкова Альбина Brjansk, personalб/р1961123
Ж60 - 1956-1947г
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Амосова Надежда Контурб/р195423814412
2Бурлинова Ольга Ramenskoyeб/р19562300055123
3Игнатенко Раиса гикI19471302147123
4Игнатьева Людмила Игнатьевы Тулаб/р19501007939123
5Кулешова Надежда Калуга-СириусI19482018458123
6Курилова Екатерина ЛесII19551302578123
7Рязанская Татьяна Кунцево-ОРСАб/р19461405002123
8Стриженкова Ольга ЛюдиновоIII194921014342
Ж70 - 1946г и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Французова Эльвира Brjansk, personalIII19401602288123
М12 - 2004-2005г
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Васин Богдан СДЮСШОР №10IIю20064509193123
2Васин Святослав СДЮСШОР №1020044509145123
3Зайцев Дмитрий СДЮСШОР №10IIю20044509179123
4Козин Андрей СДЮСШОР №10IIIю20054509103123
5Кустов Артём Калугаб/р2006123
6Погребняк Максим ЛюдиновоIIIю20042
7Свиридов Михаил Л-МедIIIю20056303300123
8Солоухин Артем СДЮСШОР №10IIю20064509104123
9Сычев Глеб Людиновоб/р20052
М14 - 2002-2003г
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Азаров Максим Людиновоб/р20022
2Бабьев Николай Хорошево СШОР№102I20021005376123
3Бурмистров Тимофей СДЮСШОР №1020034509190123
4Ганков Илья Людиновоб/р20022
5Лозбинев Даниил СДЮСШОР №10III20024509196123
6Моисеевец Максим Людиновоб/р20022
7Остроухов Максим СДЮСШОР №1020034509194123
8Перевышко Святослав Гармонияб/р2002123
9Сахаров Александр Людиновоб/р20022
10Скопенко Александр ОлимпII20031602261123
11Фомичев Александр СДЮСШОР №1020034509180123
12Хализев Константин ОлимпII20031602262123
13Харламов Максим ЛюдиновоIIю20022
М16 - 2000-2001г
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бойко Даниил ЛюдиновоIIIю20012
2Кравцов Валентин СДЮСШОР №10I2000237414123
3Меньшов Данил ЛюдиновоIII20002
4Моисеев Александр Старый ОсколI2000123
5Нагайцев Антон ОлимпКМС20011602260123
6Седов Павел СДЮСШОР №10II20014509144123
7Сыромолотов Алексей Брянск Фортунаб/р2000123
8Цуканов Даниил СДЮСШОР №1020014509118123
М18 - 1998-1999г
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Борисов Владимир Тула-ДЮСШ ЮностьI19991410759123
2Изотов Матвей СДЮСШОР №10I1998237041123
3Красильников Дмитрий СДЮСШОР №10I1999237105123
4Лазарев Илья СДЮСШОР №10I1999237282123
5Новиков Александр ЛюдиновоIII19982
6Фомичев Павел СДЮСШОР №10КМС20002040984123
М21 - 1997-1987г
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бабьев Николай Хорошево СШОР№102КМС19771005377123
2Волошин Артем Калуга-OrientМС19881007933123
3Гапеев Сергей Brjansk, personalб/р198523001082
4Глухов Андрей МеридианI19891633925123
5Донцов Владимир Orel orlovskij rajon, personalМС19832008500123
6Ефимов Роман Moskovskaja oblast, personalЗМС19761116111123
7Качурин Алексей Tula, personalКМС19871302586123
8Коростелев Сергей БРЯНСК личноII19941009376123
9Кочергин Валерий Л-МедКМС19801007948123
10Марцынковский Александр Тула-ЛесI19911009319123
11Матяш Сергей Калуга-OrientКМС19821633878123
12Минаев Владимир МеридианII1985123
13Нехитров Вадим БРЯНСК личноIII198923
14Никитский Дмитрий НикитскиеI1991130258223
15Осадченко Александр Старый ОсколI1997123
16Петров Максим Brjansk, personalб/р198912
17Поддубиков Алексей Brjansk, personalКМС19871600847123
18Поздняков Сергей ОлимпМС19947202513123
19Рубаненков Александр СГАФКСТКМС19971404586123
20Савельев Григорий Калуга-OrientI19891007903123
21Седых Илья Kursk, personalМС19861602268123
22Серегин Михаил СДЮСШОР №10I19931404909123
23Толстопятов Вадим ObninskМСМК1982533300123
24Тонис Александр district Juao, personalб/р19737201338123
25Хохлов Алексей Brjansk, personalIII198912
26Хромушкин Евгений Калуга-OrientМС19871007947123
М30 - 1986-1977г
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Данилов Виктор СДЮСШОР №10КМС1982237037123
2Емельянов Виктор ЗвездаМС19771006866123
3Захаров Игорь ВиватI19578009002
4Игнатьев Андрей Игнатьевы ТулаI1974777666123
5Каплун Юрий Orel orlovskij rajon, personalIII1983202805023
6Колганов Алексей Orel orlovskij rajon, personalI1978100772023
7Кононов Александр СДЮСШОР №10I19821302199123
8Никитонов Юрий NEXT-ЛюдиновоI19831007030123
9Осипов Сергей Ski-O-SМСМК1978888444123
10Ределин Руслан Orel orlovskij rajon, personalб/р19831602366123
11Рыжанков Сергей Старый ОсколI19851302196123
12Сафонов Дмитрий O-MuseTeamМС1979130146423
13Серов Юрий ЛюдиновоI197916338803
14Соболев Дмитрий СДЮСШОР №10КМС19821009340123
15Стенин Алексей Ryazan, personalIII198389914023
16Титенков Пётр Brjansk, personalI19831602289123
17Шувалов Евгений ФСТ Брянской областиII1977123
М40 - 1976-1967г
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Березницкий Юрий БрянскМС19732070576123
2Бойцов Андрей Красногорскб/р19731009309123
3Бычков Андрей "Репейник" (Москва)I19581404913123
4Гончаров Сергей Брянская ФСОб/р19731633900123
5Дубин Андрей ЩукиноI19749200043123
6Климов Игорь RamenskoyeМС1976994722123
7Манцеров Александр КрасногорскКМС19727202494123
8Муравьев Сергей ЛюдиновоI19761404855123
9Свиридов Максим БрянскКМС19732070571123
10Серегин Дмитрий Kaluga, personalIII1972206950423
11Серов Сергей ЛюдиновоI19751404868123
12Сычев Дмитрий брянкI19711007940123
13Ярошевич Александр Tula, personalКМС19741001592123
М50 - 1966-1957г
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Андронов Борис Калуга-СириусI19601633854123
2Захаров Михаил Вымпел-Брянскб/р19601602291123
3Зуев Алексей Навиком_ГарминI1959100935023
4Курилов Владимир ЛесI19601302577123
5Люк Владимир Moskva, personalI1965123
6Максимов Владимир Ryazan, personalIII19641001490123
7Морозов Виталий ДЮСШ ОрленокI19651009301123
8Новицкий Константин Брянск Фортунаб/р19632070580123
9Окин Вячеслав Кунцево-ОРСАIII1953700002923
10Перемышлев Валерий Белгород - Спартакб/р19652069519123
11Разумный Вячеслав ObninskКМС1965130148523
12Сафин Альмир district Juvao, personalI1957700005623
13Токарь Валерий Belgorod, personalб/р1959123
14Фадеев Виктор КировIII196412
15Федоров Сергей О-клубб/р19621006980123
16Хохловский Юрий БрянскКМС19621302277123
17Черный Михаил СпартаI19601633984123
М60 - 1956-1947г
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Агличев Иван Tula, personalМС19492300090123
2Акулов Александр Brjansk, personalб/р19531602282123
3Акулов Игорь Brjansk, personalб/р1955123
4Амосов Николай КонтурII19551007729123
5Баранцевич Владимир Красногорскб/р1937238109123
6Баринов Сергей КрасногорскI19551001678123
7Бойцов Юрий КрасногорскI19561302349123
8Герасимов Сергей Ковровб/р19551390993123
9Глебов Сергей гикI19531301256123
10Громов Владимир Tula, personalб/р19431633849123
11Гундоров Сергей КрасногорскI1955501428123
12Демидлов Анатолий Tula, personalII19531007935123
13Игнатьев Леонид Игнатьевы ТулаI19491007932123
14Качурин Сергей Tula, personalб/р19541302585123
15Кузнецов Пётр district Svao, personalб/р19471301479123
16Максимов Анатолий Brjansk, personalб/р19507201636123
17Максимов Василий Brjansk, personalб/р1951123
18Марцынковский Виктор Тула-ЛесII19532005829123
19Поляков Николай Калуга-СириусI19522040724123
20Попов Владимир Kaluga, personalII194920695173
21Поролло Сергей Обнинскб/р194923
22Соловьёв Владимир Brjansk, personalб/р19561409679123
23Сухоруков Александр Магнитб/р19522070575123
24Сухоруков Владимир Вымпел-Брянскб/р19561602310123
25Шорохов Иван Москва, Измайловоб/р19511415531123
М70 - 1946г и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Блантер Михаил Moskva, personalб/р1937206565123
2Емельянов Виктор Звездаб/р1946123
3Кабанов Владимир OMEGAб/р1946233451123
4Максимов Владимир district Vao, personalб/р19451302125123
5Сарлейский Николай Калуга-СириусII19391633872123
6Серегин Иван Kaluga, personalI1940139380123